1° Doppio 70/60mt Round - Doppio 50mt Round Arcieri delle Alpi
A.s.d. Arcieri delle Alpi (01018)
Rivoli (TORINO), 27 Sep 2020
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
turno unico
1ADEPAOLI Matteo01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1DDALMASSO Gros Claudio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2APASQUALUCCI David12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2DFRANGILLI Michele12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3AMUSOLESI Federico08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3DMORELLO Marco12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4AGALIAZZO Marco12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4DMELOTTO Luca12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5ANESPOLI Mauro12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5DBELLI Yuri08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6AMANDIA Massimiliano12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DPAOLI Alessandro01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7AAICHINO Claudio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
7DCAMMILLERI Andrea01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
8AGREGORI Francesco08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
8DFUSTINONI Elena04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
9AANDREOLI Tatiana12170 - FIAMME OROArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
9DHERVAT Karen07026 - ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
10AGIACCHERI Tanya Giada12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
10DBALDELLI Laura11018 - ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11AREBAGLIATI Chiara12016 - ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11DTONETTA Elena12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12ABOARI Lucilla12170 - FIAMME OROArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12DLANDI Vanessa12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
13AVAGLIETTI Alberto04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
13DMIJNO Elisabetta12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
14AMICELI Gianfranco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14DDESTEFANIS Roberto01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15AROVERA Claudio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15DPACIELLO Francesco01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
16ABERGAMIN Gabriele01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
16DREY Bruna02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Master Femminile
17ABOTTO Anna01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
17DCERIANA Clelia Phyllis01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
18AROPPA Francesco01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
18DDEZANI Simone01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
19ABORSANI Matteo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
19DBOGETTI Fabio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
20APRANDINI Beatrice04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
20DPANICO Federico01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21ARIVETTI Federico01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
21DNALESSO Lorenzo01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Senior Maschile
22AGASPARI Roberto02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Compound Senior Maschile
22DCAPRA Luca01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
23ALICCESE Mimmo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
23DFRASSATI Mario01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
24ACOSTANTINO Leonardo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Junior Maschile
24DRANDAZZO Fabio04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Junior Maschile
25AGALFIONE Marco01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
25DSISTOPAOLO Francesco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26AGRILLI Eleonora04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
26DPERACINO Francesca01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
27AMARCACCINI Maddalena10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Femminile
27DMAFFIULETTI Giorgia04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
28ATOAIARI Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
28DNATALE Paola04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
29AD'AGOSTINO Katia01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
29DPOMPEO Antonio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
30AMARINETTO Chiara01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
30DLAVAZZA Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
31AVANZAN Fabio01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
31DBERTOLUCCI Piero01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
32AREGGIANI Stefano01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
32DLANZA Franco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
33ADI NARDO Alessandro01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
33DCOSTANTINO Davide01066 - IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
34ABERTI Ferruccio01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
34DRAMPA Federica01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
35AMEDICO Elisa01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
35DNOZIGLIA Cinzia12170 - FIAMME OROArco Nudo Senior Femminile
36APAVAN Marta01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
36DCOPPO Stefania01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter