60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
60x.Belgium • ICE Smart Sports • Royal Belgian Archery (60XISOL24)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online, 20 Sep 2020
60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1ASAKTHIVEL Nikhil RajIND - INDIACompound Scaled Target
2AMERKEN BilgeTUR - TURKEYRecurve 70m
3AVAN STADEN MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 60m
4AJORDAAN PaulNAM - NAMIBIACompound 50m
5AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 30m
6AMCCALLUM BruceAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Scaled Target
7AMAZIE IzzataINA - INDONESIARecurve 30m
8AALBA PradnyaINA - INDONESIARecurve 30m
9ANURDAFA SatrioINA - INDONESIARecurve Scaled Target
10ANURDAFA SatrioINA - INDONESIARecurve 30m
11ASYAIFULLAH FahriINA - INDONESIARecurve 30m
12AWATTIEZ AnthonyBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
13AKERBAUL YvesFRA - FRANCEBarebow Scaled Target
14AJAWATULEN LulutINA - INDONESIABarebow 30m
15ASULARSA WidyaINA - INDONESIACompound 30m
16APRIYANTORO AdityaINA - INDONESIABarebow 50m
16BSETIAWAN Deni EkoINA - INDONESIACompound 50m
16CSURYA AhmadINA - INDONESIABarebow 50m
16DILHAM FerzaINA - INDONESIARecurve 30m
17AHIDAYAT AnangINA - INDONESIABarebow 50m
17BALBA HammamINA - INDONESIARecurve Scaled Target
18AALBA FahimINA - INDONESIARecurve Scaled Target
18BALBA GunawanINA - INDONESIABarebow 30m
19ACOETZEE JacquelineNAM - NAMIBIACompound 50m
19BVENTER CailinNAM - NAMIBIACompound 30m
19CDE REBEIRA ManuelNAM - NAMIBIACompound 50m
20AMALAN IlanaNAM - NAMIBIACompound 50m
20BHOFF MoritzNAM - NAMIBIACompound 50m
21AMEBIS StijnBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
21BSCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
22ALIEBENBERG ChristiaanNAM - NAMIBIACompound 30m
22BADRIAAN VermaakNAM - NAMIBIACompound 50m
Session 2
1AHALL RobertGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound 50m
2AHILL Bryce LeeZIM - ZIMBABWERecurve 60m
3AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled Target
4AFRANCIS SherwinTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 50m
5AAHMED TanveerPAK - PAKISTANRecurve Para Archery
6AFERREIRA GerardTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 50m
7ADOHERTY JackGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 60m
8APHOENIX AnthonyBAR - BARBADOSCompound 50m
8BHUNTE GregoryBAR - BARBADOSCompound 50m
8CANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSCompound 50m
8DGALL RogerBAR - BARBADOSCompound 50m
9AJOSEPH StephenBAR - BARBADOSRecurve Scaled Target
9BJOSEPH CherisseBAR - BARBADOSCompound Scaled Target
10AALLEYNE MelanieBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
10BHOLDER R-JamesBAR - BARBADOSRecurve 60m
11ASCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
11BVAN DAMME KellyBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
12ALYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 30m
12BLYNCH RonanRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 30m
13AMEURRENS KathleenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Para Archery
13BVANHOLLEBEKE RubenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Para Archery
14ASTUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
14BBOECKX SonjaBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
14CSIMONS AxelBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
15ATURNER KeithBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
15BSIMONS DaveBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
Session 3
1APEERS TimGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 70m
2AFERREIRA GerardTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 30m
3ABYFORD MichaelGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 70m
4ASINGH RobertGUY - GUYANARecurve 30m
5APHOENIX AnthonyBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
5BANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
5CGALL RogerBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
6AWALTH JaniceUSA - USACompound Para Archery
6BWALTH CourtneyUSA - USARecurve Scaled Target

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter