60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
60x.Belgium • ICE Smart Sports • Royal Belgian Archery (60XISOL24)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online, 20 Sep 2020
60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
B30 - Barebow 30m
ALBA GunawanINA - INDONESIASes. 118B
JAWATULEN LulutINA - INDONESIASes. 114A
BBB - Barebow 50m
HIDAYAT AnangINA - INDONESIASes. 117A
PRIYANTORO AdityaINA - INDONESIASes. 116A
SURYA AhmadINA - INDONESIASes. 116C
BST - Barebow Scaled Target
KERBAUL YvesFRA - FRANCESes. 113A
C30 - Compound 30m
IRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIASes. 15A
ALLEYNE MelanieBAR - BARBADOSSes. 210A
ANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSSes. 35B
GALL RogerBAR - BARBADOSSes. 35C
PHOENIX AnthonyBAR - BARBADOSSes. 35A
MEBIS StijnBEL - BELGIUMSes. 121A
SCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMSes. 211A
SCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMSes. 121B
SIMONS DaveBEL - BELGIUMSes. 215B
TURNER KeithBEL - BELGIUMSes. 215A
VAN DAMME KellyBEL - BELGIUMSes. 211B
WATTIEZ AnthonyBEL - BELGIUMSes. 112A
SULARSA WidyaINA - INDONESIASes. 115A
LIEBENBERG ChristiaanNAM - NAMIBIASes. 122A
VENTER CailinNAM - NAMIBIASes. 119B
FERREIRA GerardTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOSes. 32A
C50 - Compound 50m
ANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSSes. 28C
GALL RogerBAR - BARBADOSSes. 28D
HUNTE GregoryBAR - BARBADOSSes. 28B
PHOENIX AnthonyBAR - BARBADOSSes. 28A
HALL RobertGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 21A
SETIAWAN Deni EkoINA - INDONESIASes. 116B
ADRIAAN VermaakNAM - NAMIBIASes. 122B
COETZEE JacquelineNAM - NAMIBIASes. 119A
DE REBEIRA ManuelNAM - NAMIBIASes. 119C
HOFF MoritzNAM - NAMIBIASes. 120B
JORDAAN PaulNAM - NAMIBIASes. 14A
MALAN IlanaNAM - NAMIBIASes. 120A
FERREIRA GerardTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOSes. 26A
FRANCIS SherwinTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOSes. 24A
CP - Compound Para Archery
WALTH JaniceUSA - USASes. 36A
CST - Compound Scaled Target
IRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIASes. 23A
JOSEPH CherisseBAR - BARBADOSSes. 29B
SAKTHIVEL Nikhil RajIND - INDIASes. 11A
R30 - Recurve 30m
BOECKX SonjaBEL - BELGIUMSes. 214B
SIMONS AxelBEL - BELGIUMSes. 214C
STUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMSes. 214A
SINGH RobertGUY - GUYANASes. 34A
ALBA PradnyaINA - INDONESIASes. 18A
ILHAM FerzaINA - INDONESIASes. 116D
MAZIE IzzataINA - INDONESIASes. 17A
NURDAFA SatrioINA - INDONESIASes. 110A
SYAIFULLAH FahriINA - INDONESIASes. 111A
LYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 212A
LYNCH RonanRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 212B
R60 - Recurve 60m
HOLDER R-JamesBAR - BARBADOSSes. 210B
DOHERTY JackGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 27A
VAN STADEN MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 13A
HILL Bryce LeeZIM - ZIMBABWESes. 22A
R70 - Recurve 70m
BYFORD MichaelGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 33A
PEERS TimGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 31A
MERKEN BilgeTUR - TURKEYSes. 12A
RP - Recurve Para Archery
MEURRENS KathleenBEL - BELGIUMSes. 213A
VANHOLLEBEKE RubenBEL - BELGIUMSes. 213B
AHMED TanveerPAK - PAKISTANSes. 25A
RST - Recurve Scaled Target
MCCALLUM BruceAUS - AUSTRALIASes. 16A
JOSEPH StephenBAR - BARBADOSSes. 29A
ALBA FahimINA - INDONESIASes. 118A
ALBA HammamINA - INDONESIASes. 117B
NURDAFA SatrioINA - INDONESIASes. 19A
WALTH CourtneyUSA - USASes. 36B

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter