60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
60x.Belgium • ICE Smart Sports • Royal Belgian Archery (60XISOL24)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online, 20 Sep 2020
60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
AUS - AUSTRALIA
IRVINE Russ5ACompound 30mSes. 1
IRVINE Russ3ACompound Scaled TargetSes. 2
MCCALLUM Bruce6ARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 1
BAR - BARBADOS
ALLEYNE Melanie10ACompound 30mSes. 2
ANNEL John5BCompound 30mSes. 3
GALL Roger5CCompound 30mSes. 3
PHOENIX Anthony5ACompound 30mSes. 3
ANNEL John8CCompound 50mSes. 2
GALL Roger8DCompound 50mSes. 2
HUNTE Gregory8BCompound 50mSes. 2
PHOENIX Anthony8ACompound 50mSes. 2
JOSEPH Cherisse9BCompound Scaled TargetSes. 2
HOLDER R-James10BRecurve 60mSes. 2
JOSEPH Stephen9ARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
BEL - BELGIUM
SIMONS Dave15BCompound 30mSes. 2
SIMONS Axel14CRecurve 30mSes. 2
MEBIS Stijn21ACompound 30mSes. 1
SCHROEDERS Ronald11ACompound 30mSes. 2
SCHROEDERS Ronald21BCompound 30mSes. 1
TURNER Keith15ACompound 30mSes. 2
VAN DAMME Kelly11BCompound 30mSes. 2
WATTIEZ Anthony12ACompound 30mSes. 1
BOECKX Sonja14BRecurve 30mSes. 2
STUYCK Silke14ARecurve 30mSes. 2
MEURRENS Kathleen13ARecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben13BRecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
FRA - FRANCE
KERBAUL Yves13ABarebow Scaled TargetSes. 1
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
HALL Robert1ACompound 50mSes. 2
DOHERTY Jack7ARecurve 60mSes. 2
BYFORD Michael3ARecurve 70mSes. 3
PEERS Tim1ARecurve 70mSes. 3
GUY - GUYANA
SINGH Robert4ARecurve 30mSes. 3
INA - INDONESIA
ALBA Gunawan18BBarebow 30mSes. 1
JAWATULEN Lulut14ABarebow 30mSes. 1
HIDAYAT Anang17ABarebow 50mSes. 1
PRIYANTORO Aditya16ABarebow 50mSes. 1
SURYA Ahmad16CBarebow 50mSes. 1
SULARSA Widya15ACompound 30mSes. 1
SETIAWAN Deni Eko16BCompound 50mSes. 1
ALBA Pradnya8ARecurve 30mSes. 1
ILHAM Ferza16DRecurve 30mSes. 1
MAZIE Izzata7ARecurve 30mSes. 1
NURDAFA Satrio10ARecurve 30mSes. 1
SYAIFULLAH Fahri11ARecurve 30mSes. 1
ALBA Fahim18ARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 1
ALBA Hammam17BRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 1
NURDAFA Satrio9ARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 1
IND - INDIA
SAKTHIVEL Nikhil Raj1ACompound Scaled TargetSes. 1
NAM - NAMIBIA
LIEBENBERG Christiaan22ACompound 30mSes. 1
VENTER Cailin19BCompound 30mSes. 1
ADRIAAN Vermaak22BCompound 50mSes. 1
COETZEE Jacqueline19ACompound 50mSes. 1
DE REBEIRA Manuel19CCompound 50mSes. 1
HOFF Moritz20BCompound 50mSes. 1
JORDAAN Paul4ACompound 50mSes. 1
MALAN Ilana20ACompound 50mSes. 1
PAK - PAKISTAN
AHMED Tanveer5ARecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
RSA - SOUTH AFRICA
LYNCH Mark12ARecurve 30mSes. 2
LYNCH Ronan12BRecurve 30mSes. 2
VAN STADEN Michael3ARecurve 60mSes. 1
TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
FERREIRA Gerard2ACompound 30mSes. 3
FERREIRA Gerard6ACompound 50mSes. 2
FRANCIS Sherwin4ACompound 50mSes. 2
TUR - TURKEY
MERKEN Bilge2ARecurve 70mSes. 1
USA - USA
WALTH Janice6ACompound Para ArcherySes. 3
WALTH Courtney6BRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 3
ZIM - ZIMBABWE
HILL Bryce Lee2ARecurve 60mSes. 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter