60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
60x.Belgium • ICE Smart Sports • Royal Belgian Archery (60XISOL24)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online, 20 Sep 2020
60x Remote Shoot Stage 24
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ADRIAAN Vermaak22BNAM - NAMIBIACompound 50mSes. 1
AHMED Tanveer5APAK - PAKISTANRecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
ALBA Fahim18AINA - INDONESIARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 1
ALBA Gunawan18BINA - INDONESIABarebow 30mSes. 1
ALBA Hammam17BINA - INDONESIARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 1
ALBA Pradnya8AINA - INDONESIARecurve 30mSes. 1
ALLEYNE Melanie10ABAR - BARBADOSCompound 30mSes. 2
ANNEL John5BBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30mSes. 3
ANNEL John8CBAR - BARBADOSCompound 50mSes. 2
B
BOECKX Sonja14BBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30mSes. 2
BYFORD Michael3AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 70mSes. 3
C
COETZEE Jacqueline19ANAM - NAMIBIACompound 50mSes. 1
D
DE REBEIRA Manuel19CNAM - NAMIBIACompound 50mSes. 1
DOHERTY Jack7AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 60mSes. 2
F
FERREIRA Gerard2ATTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 30mSes. 3
FERREIRA Gerard6ATTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 50mSes. 2
FRANCIS Sherwin4ATTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 50mSes. 2
G
GALL Roger5CBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30mSes. 3
GALL Roger8DBAR - BARBADOSCompound 50mSes. 2
H
HALL Robert1AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound 50mSes. 2
HIDAYAT Anang17AINA - INDONESIABarebow 50mSes. 1
HILL Bryce Lee2AZIM - ZIMBABWERecurve 60mSes. 2
HOFF Moritz20BNAM - NAMIBIACompound 50mSes. 1
HOLDER R-James10BBAR - BARBADOSRecurve 60mSes. 2
HUNTE Gregory8BBAR - BARBADOSCompound 50mSes. 2
I
ILHAM Ferza16DINA - INDONESIARecurve 30mSes. 1
IRVINE Russ3AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled TargetSes. 2
IRVINE Russ5AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 30mSes. 1
J
JAWATULEN Lulut14AINA - INDONESIABarebow 30mSes. 1
JORDAAN Paul4ANAM - NAMIBIACompound 50mSes. 1
JOSEPH Cherisse9BBAR - BARBADOSCompound Scaled TargetSes. 2
JOSEPH Stephen9ABAR - BARBADOSRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
K
KERBAUL Yves13AFRA - FRANCEBarebow Scaled TargetSes. 1
L
LIEBENBERG Christiaan22ANAM - NAMIBIACompound 30mSes. 1
LYNCH Mark12ARSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 30mSes. 2
LYNCH Ronan12BRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 30mSes. 2
M
MALAN Ilana20ANAM - NAMIBIACompound 50mSes. 1
MAZIE Izzata7AINA - INDONESIARecurve 30mSes. 1
MCCALLUM Bruce6AAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 1
MEBIS Stijn21ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 30mSes. 1
MERKEN Bilge2ATUR - TURKEYRecurve 70mSes. 1
MEURRENS Kathleen13ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
N
NURDAFA Satrio9AINA - INDONESIARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 1
NURDAFA Satrio10AINA - INDONESIARecurve 30mSes. 1
P
PEERS Tim1AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 70mSes. 3
PHOENIX Anthony5ABAR - BARBADOSCompound 30mSes. 3
PHOENIX Anthony8ABAR - BARBADOSCompound 50mSes. 2
PRIYANTORO Aditya16AINA - INDONESIABarebow 50mSes. 1
S
SAKTHIVEL Nikhil Raj1AIND - INDIACompound Scaled TargetSes. 1
SCHROEDERS Ronald11ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 30mSes. 2
SCHROEDERS Ronald21BBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30mSes. 1
SETIAWAN Deni Eko16BINA - INDONESIACompound 50mSes. 1
SIMONS Axel14CBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30mSes. 2
SIMONS Dave15BBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30mSes. 2
SINGH Robert4AGUY - GUYANARecurve 30mSes. 3
STUYCK Silke14ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30mSes. 2
SULARSA Widya15AINA - INDONESIACompound 30mSes. 1
SURYA Ahmad16CINA - INDONESIABarebow 50mSes. 1
SYAIFULLAH Fahri11AINA - INDONESIARecurve 30mSes. 1
T
TURNER Keith15ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 30mSes. 2
V
VAN DAMME Kelly11BBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30mSes. 2
VAN STADEN Michael3ARSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 60mSes. 1
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben13BBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
VENTER Cailin19BNAM - NAMIBIACompound 30mSes. 1
W
WALTH Courtney6BUSA - USARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 3
WALTH Janice6AUSA - USACompound Para ArcherySes. 3
WATTIEZ Anthony12ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 30mSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter