Online Archery Cup of the Americas
Online Archery Cup of the Americas
World Archery Americas (WAAM)
AMERICA, 1 Aug - 29 Oct 2020
Online Archery Cup of the Americas
Show details
Compound Men Team
Pos.Country or State CodeAthletesTotal109SO/CT 
1BRA - BrazilCABRAL FAVORETO Maximiliano
KAWAKANI Rafael Kenji
PEGOLO Jean Daniel
175013050 
 CABRAL FAVORETO Maximiliano
KAWAKANI Rafael Kenji
PEGOLO Jean Daniel
 
2MEX - MéxicoBECERRA RIVAS Miguel
GARCÍA FLORES Sebastián
GONZÁLEZ PREZA Elías
174812852 
 BECERRA RIVAS Miguel
GARCÍA FLORES Sebastián
GONZÁLEZ PREZA Elías
 
3COL - ColombiaARENAS Sebastian
BONILLA Juan Fernando
MUÑOZ Daniel
174410347 
 ARENAS Sebastian
BONILLA Juan Fernando
MUÑOZ Daniel
 
4ESA - El SalvadorHERNÁNDEZ Roberto
HERNÁNDEZ Rigoberto
NOLASCO Douglas
173011366 
 HERNÁNDEZ Roberto
HERNÁNDEZ Rigoberto
NOLASCO Douglas
 
5PUR - Puerto RicoALVARADO Bryan
LACOT Sebastián
PIZARRO Jean
172310377 
 ALVARADO Bryan
LACOT Sebastián
PIZARRO Jean
 
6URU - UruguayMENDOZA Lucas
NEUSCHUL Nicolas
VILAS Adrián
17028592 
 MENDOZA Lucas
NEUSCHUL Nicolas
VILAS Adrián
 
7GUA - GuatemalaBARILLAS ARAGÓN Julio Alfredo
CORDERO Arturo
TEFEL Edmundo
169074103 
 BARILLAS ARAGÓN Julio Alfredo
CORDERO Arturo
TEFEL Edmundo
 
8ECU - EcuadorGUERRERO ASPIAZU Daniel Augusto
OLEAS RODRÍGUEZ Mateo Sebastián
SERRANO VALDIVIESO Luis Antonio
167959121 
 GUERRERO ASPIAZU Daniel Augusto
OLEAS RODRÍGUEZ Mateo Sebastián
SERRANO VALDIVIESO Luis Antonio
 
9BOL - BoliviaALEMÁN DE LA FUENTE Pablo
ARAUJO IÑIGUEZ Luis Fernando
OLIVA OLLER César
16727389 
 ALEMÁN DE LA FUENTE Pablo
ARAUJO IÑIGUEZ Luis Fernando
OLIVA OLLER César
 
10CRC - Costa RicaGONZÁLEZ Brandon
LONGHI CAMPOS Renato
VILLALOBOS BOLAÑOS Josué
166551123 
 GONZÁLEZ Brandon
LONGHI CAMPOS Renato
VILLALOBOS BOLAÑOS Josué
 
11CAN - CanadaCHERNIAK Ryan
HUGHES Kyle
SCRIVENER Sloan
166250110 
 CHERNIAK Ryan
HUGHES Kyle
SCRIVENER Sloan
 
12PAR - ParaguayBARBOZA ESPINOZA Julio Daniel
TOÑANEZ ORTIZ Javier Ulises
YILDIRIM Ahmet Arda
165858106 
 BARBOZA ESPINOZA Julio Daniel
TOÑANEZ ORTIZ Javier Ulises
YILDIRIM Ahmet Arda
 
13PER - PerúBUENO KEMPER Angel Gabriel
GARCÍA ESCALANTE Oscar Augusto
VÁSQUEZ GANDOLFO Nicolás
163943120 
 BUENO KEMPER Angel Gabriel
GARCÍA ESCALANTE Oscar Augusto
VÁSQUEZ GANDOLFO Nicolás
 
14ARG - ArgentinaCODINA Pedro
DODERO Fernando
DOMÍNGUEZ Luis
163347113 
 CODINA Pedro
DODERO Fernando
DOMÍNGUEZ Luis
 
15TTO - Trinidad and TobagoFRANCIS Sherwin
JAGESAR Selwyn
SINGH Veshash
162941113 
 FRANCIS Sherwin
JAGESAR Selwyn
SINGH Veshash
 
16PAN - PanamáBARRÍA MOSCOSO Luis Alexander
BARSALLO Edgar
MARQUÍNEZ Julio
160130126 
 BARRÍA MOSCOSO Luis Alexander
BARSALLO Edgar
MARQUÍNEZ Julio
 

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter