1 | 柴田 悠雅 Y.Shibata | 田原小 - 関市立田原小学校 | 329/ 1 | 327/ 2 | 656 | 31 | 11 |
| 田原小 - 関市立田原小学校 |
| 12m1回目: 329, 12m2回目: 327 |
2 | 島田 琉叶 L.simada | AAC - アシストアーチェリークラブ | 323/ 4 | 332/ 1 | 655 | 21 | 11 |
| AAC - アシストアーチェリークラブ |
| 12m1回目: 323, 12m2回目: 332 |
3 | 中本 大地 D.nakamoto | AAC - アシストアーチェリークラブ | 328/ 3 | 318/ 3 | 646 | 19 | 10 |
| AAC - アシストアーチェリークラブ |
| 12m1回目: 328, 12m2回目: 318 |
4 | 中村 煌輝 K.Nakamura | 華城小 - 華城小学校 | 328/ 2 | 316/ 4 | 644 | 21 | 6 |
| 華城小 - 華城小学校 |
| 12m1回目: 328, 12m2回目: 316 |
5 | 鶴 由紀乃 Y.Tsuru | KJC - 唐津ジュニアアーチェリークラブ | 312/ 5 | 310/ 6 | 622 | 18 | 5 |
| KJC - 唐津ジュニアアーチェリークラブ |
| 12m1回目: 312, 12m2回目: 310 |
6 | 松本 伊織 I.Matumoto | 致遠中 - 致遠館中学校 | 302/ 6 | 314/ 5 | 616 | 15 | 6 |
| 致遠中 - 致遠館中学校 |
| 12m1回目: 302, 12m2回目: 314 |
7 | 牧山 蒼空 S.Makiyama | KJC - 唐津ジュニアアーチェリークラブ | 286/ 7 | 295/ 8 | 581 | 18 | 3 |
| KJC - 唐津ジュニアアーチェリークラブ |
| 12m1回目: 286, 12m2回目: 295 |
8 | 鶴 利也 T.Tsuru | KJC - 唐津ジュニアアーチェリークラブ | 271/ 8 | 302/ 7 | 573 | 14 | 4 |
| KJC - 唐津ジュニアアーチェリークラブ |
| 12m1回目: 271, 12m2回目: 302 |
9 | 小田桐 可夢偉 K.Odagiri | 芽小 - 芽室小学校 | 269/ 9 | 293/ 9 | 562 | 8 | 0 |
| 芽小 - 芽室小学校 |
| 12m1回目: 269, 12m2回目: 293 |
10 | 奥園 桃華 M.Okuzono | KJC - 唐津ジュニアアーチェリークラブ | 262/10 | 291/10 | 553 | 10 | 3 |
| KJC - 唐津ジュニアアーチェリークラブ |
| 12m1回目: 262, 12m2回目: 291 |
11 | 増井 遥人 H.masui | AAC - アシストアーチェリークラブ | 245/14 | 271/11 | 516 | 5 | 1 |
| AAC - アシストアーチェリークラブ |
| 12m1回目: 245, 12m2回目: 271 |
12 | 野木 寛和 K.Nogi | 三日月 - 三日月中学校 | 257/11 | 241/15 | 498 | 7 | 2 |
| 三日月 - 三日月中学校 |
| 12m1回目: 257, 12m2回目: 241 |
13 | 水田 詩乃 U.Mizuta | 奈良女 - 奈良女子大学付属小学校/大阪市アーチェリー協会 | 233/16 | 262/13 | 495 | 7 | 2 |
| 奈良女 - 奈良女子大学付属小学校/大阪市アーチェリー協会 |
| 12m1回目: 233, 12m2回目: 262 |
14 | 中島 悠暉 H.nakajima | AAC - アシストアーチェリークラブ | 254/12 | 239/16 | 493 | 5 | 2 |
| AAC - アシストアーチェリークラブ |
| 12m1回目: 254, 12m2回目: 239 |
15 | 志田 茉央 M.Shida | 川崎小 - 川崎小学校 | 221/17 | 264/12 | 485 | 8 | 1 |
| 川崎小 - 川崎小学校 |
| 12m1回目: 221, 12m2回目: 264 |
16 | 中村 玲夢 R.Nakamura | 華城小 - 華城小学校 | 249/13 | 221/18 | 470 | 2 | 0 |
| 華城小 - 華城小学校 |
| 12m1回目: 249, 12m2回目: 221 |
17 | 迫 宇咲 U.Sako | 玖珂小 - 玖珂中央小学校 | 237/15 | 224/17 | 461 | 10 | 0 |
| 玖珂小 - 玖珂中央小学校 |
| 12m1回目: 237, 12m2回目: 224 |
18 | 辻井 葉 Y.Tsujii | 英田小 - 津幡町立英田小学校 | 179/19 | 242/14 | 421 | 2 | 0 |
| 英田小 - 津幡町立英田小学校 |
| 12m1回目: 179, 12m2回目: 242 |
19 | 川口 隆希 T.Kawaguchi | KJC - 唐津ジュニアアーチェリークラブ | 213/18 | 204/19 | 417 | 2 | 1 |
| KJC - 唐津ジュニアアーチェリークラブ |
| 12m1回目: 213, 12m2回目: 204 |
20 | 中村 志希 S.Nakamura | 華城小 - 華城小学校 | 166/20 | 165/21 | 331 | 3 | 2 |
| 華城小 - 華城小学校 |
| 12m1回目: 166, 12m2回目: 165 |
21 | 野口 亜優香 A.Noguti | 墨江丘 - 大阪市立墨江丘中学校/大阪市アーチェリー協会 | 69/21 | 203/20 | 272 | 1 | 0 |
| 墨江丘 - 大阪市立墨江丘中学校/大阪市アーチェリー協会 |
| 12m1回目: 69, 12m2回目: 203 |