19° Trofeo Ardivestra
A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra (04133)
Montesegale, 20 Sep 2020
19° Trofeo Ardivestra
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
DEZANI Simone11DArco olimpico Allievi Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
FERRARI Renato24DArco nudo Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
BAZZARELLO Daniele20DArco Compound Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
MACCALLI Mauro9DArco olimpico Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
NICOLA Patrizia10DArco olimpico Master Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE
GIBALDO Emanuele7DArco olimpico Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
MERLONE Piero6DArco olimpico Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
ZUFFI Aldo8AArco olimpico Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
NATALE Paola22DArco Compound Junior Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
GRAZIOLI Samuele5DArco olimpico Junior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
GUIDA Erik25AArco nudo Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
VISCIGLIO Andrea23AArco nudo Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
ZHOU Yang24AArco nudo Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04017 - AGM
BEDANI Alberto23DArco nudo Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
VEZZOLI Santo25DArco nudo Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
DI TOMMASO Alessandro1DArco olimpico Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
DIANI Fabrizio3AArco olimpico Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
FRANGILLI Michele2DArco olimpico Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
MUSELLI Cesare17DArco Compound Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
AMICI Carlo14AArco olimpico Allievi Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
CARONI Stefano13AArco olimpico Allievi Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
COSTANZO Alessandro12DArco olimpico Allievi Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
NESPOLI Mauro1AArco olimpico Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
BETTA Sara15AArco olimpico Allieve Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
DONATO Denise4AArco olimpico Senior Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA
CAPITANI Giancarlo9AArco olimpico Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
VIGNOLA Attilio8DArco olimpico Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
SANSONE Andrea3DArco olimpico Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
SAVIO Alessandra15DArco olimpico Allieve Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
PORTA Luigi21AArco Compound Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
CARDELLINO Gabriele13DArco olimpico Allievi Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia12AArco olimpico Allievi Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
SILVESTRINI Giorgio Alfredo14DArco olimpico Allievi Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio2AArco olimpico Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.
COMINCINI Gianfausto21DArco Compound Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
COMINCINI Giuseppe19AArco Compound Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
SPEZIANI Guido20AArco Compound Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04104 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI RO
COLLI Valerio17AArco Compound Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
RANDAZZO Fabio18DArco Compound Junior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
BORSANI Matteo11AArco olimpico Allievi Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
GRILLI Eleonora22AArco Compound Senior Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04114 - SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
CONTINI Barbara26AVisually Impaired 1 Unica19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
CARVANI Marco19DArco Compound Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
SCABINI Andrea16DArco Compound Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
VOLTAN Riccardo7AArco olimpico Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
IOVINE Michelangelo16AArco Compound Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
LAISO Luca18AArco Compound Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
ALDRIGO Roberto10AArco olimpico Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
FUCCI Vincenzo6AArco olimpico Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada5AArco olimpico Senior Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINO
LANDI Vanessa4DArco olimpico Senior Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
FRANGILLI Michele2DArco olimpico Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
NESPOLI Mauro1AArco olimpico Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada5AArco olimpico Senior Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
LANDI Vanessa4DArco olimpico Senior Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter