19° Trofeo Ardivestra
A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra (04133)
Montesegale, 20 Sep 2020
19° Trofeo Ardivestra
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ALDRIGO Roberto10A04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
AMICI Carlo14A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
B
BAZZARELLO Daniele20D01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
BEDANI Alberto23D04017 - AGMArco nudo Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
BETTA Sara15A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
BORSANI Matteo11A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
C
CAPITANI Giancarlo9A04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
CARDELLINO Gabriele13D04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
CARONI Stefano13A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
CARVANI Marco19D04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
COLLI Valerio17A04104 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
COMINCINI Gianfausto21D04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
COMINCINI Giuseppe19A04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
CONTINI Barbara26A04114 - SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOVisually Impaired 1 Unica19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
COSTANZO Alessandro12D04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
D
DEZANI Simone11D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
DI TOMMASO Alessandro1D04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
DIANI Fabrizio3A04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
DONATO Denise4A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
F
FERRARI Renato24D01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco nudo Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
FRANGILLI Michele2D12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
FUCCI Vincenzo6A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
G
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada5A12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
GIBALDO Emanuele7D03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio2A04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
GRAZIOLI Samuele5D04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
GRILLI Eleonora22A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
GUIDA Erik25A04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco nudo Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
I
IOVINE Michelangelo16A04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
L
LAISO Luca18A04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
LANDI Vanessa4D12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
M
MACCALLI Mauro9D01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
MERLONE Piero6D03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
MUSELLI Cesare17D04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
N
NATALE Paola22D04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
NESPOLI Mauro1A12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
NICOLA Patrizia10D01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
P
PORTA Luigi21A04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
R
RANDAZZO Fabio18D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia12A04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
S
SANSONE Andrea3D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
SAVIO Alessandra15D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
SCABINI Andrea16D04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
SILVESTRINI Giorgio Alfredo14D04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
SPEZIANI Guido20A04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
V
VEZZOLI Santo25D04017 - AGMArco nudo Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
VIGNOLA Attilio8D04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
VISCIGLIO Andrea23A04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco nudo Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
VOLTAN Riccardo7A04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
Z
ZHOU Yang24A04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco nudo Senior Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA
ZUFFI Aldo8A03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile19 trofeo ARDIVESTRA

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter