DM Bar og Langbue Ude Ungdom 2020
DM Bar og Langbue Ude Ungdom 2020
ARC Arcus (ARC)
Bellinge Idrætscenter, 20 Sep 2020
DM Bar og Langbue Ude Ungdom 2020
Deltager liste i alfabetisk orden
SkytteSkiveKlubGruppeSession
A
AANUM Gustav2DMBL - MIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
ANDERSEN Victor1AARC - ARCUSBarbue Herre KadetSes. 1
AUKDAL Lulu4CHLL - HVIDOVRE LANGBUE LAUGLangbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
B
B ANDERSEN Mikala5CFRV - FREDERIKSVÆRK BUESKYTTEFORENINBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
BLACHFELDT Fiona5DKBL - KØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
C
CHRISTENSEN Emilie6DRBL - RØNNE BUESKYTTE LAUGBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
D
DALSGAARD Bastian2CLBK - LOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
DALSIG Ida13ALBK - LOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Dame MicroSes. 1
E
EGEBJERG SØRENSEN Jens6AARC - ARCUSBarbue Herre MiniSes. 1
F
FALK BLOMQVIST Johanna10AHIL - HILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Dame MicroSes. 1
FOLMER CHRISTENSEN Christoffer7CLYN - LYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre MiniSes. 1
FREUCHEN Carl-Christian12BLBK - LOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Herre MicroSes. 1
FØRBY LARSEN Simon1CTHY - THY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre JuniorSes. 1
H
HANSEN Annika5BFRS - FREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Dame MiniSes. 1
HANSEN Sille2BHIL - HILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
HAUGE Anna2AARC - ARCUSBarbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
HØRLYCK Karla10CFRS - FREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Dame MicroSes. 1
HØYGAARD EGEBJERG Alfred12AHIL - HILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre MicroSes. 1
HØYGAARD EGEBJERG Ingrid11AHIL - HILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Dame MicroSes. 1
I
ISEN Sarah3BKBL - KØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
K
KOC Sila6BKOG - KØGE BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
L
LARSEN William7BLBK - LOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Herre MiniSes. 1
LESSOW Jana10DÅBE - AABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
LOHMANN Kitt4AARC - ARCUSLangbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
LOHSE Isabella6CLYN - LYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
LUDVIGSEN Jacob5AARC - ARCUSLangbue Herre MiniSes. 1
M
MIDTGAARD Silje Poulin4BHIL - HILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
N
NISSEN Ida Marie11CHAD - HADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
NØRBY Emma3CLYN - LYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
O
OLSEN Luke B.7AARH - AARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre MiniSes. 1
P
PETERSEN Sebastian N V7DÅBE - AABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre MiniSes. 1
PHAM Sissi13BÅBE - AABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
R
REINERINK Huub11BVAR - VARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre MicroSes. 1
REINERINK Thies10BVAR - VARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre MicroSes. 1
S
SCHULTZ Mads3AARC - ARCUSBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
SKOV CLAUSEN Jeppe11DKBL - KØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre MicroSes. 1
STRØMGAARD Simon1BTHY - THY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre JuniorSes. 1
SØRENSEN Emely12CKBL - KØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
T
THESSEN Antoni1DTHY - THY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre JuniorSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter