Badger's Frostbite League November
Badger's Frostbite League November
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-27 Nov 2020
Badger's Frostbite League November
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1ALOADER Vicky602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
1BCALDWELL Gary602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Men
1CPINK Chloe413 - OXFORD ARecurve Junior Women (U18)
1DPINK Lottie413 - OXFORD ARecurve Junior Women (U18)
2APINK Graham413 - OXFORD ABarebow Men
2BVAN WYK Geoffrey2472 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
2CKING Wendie950 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Women
2DJAMES Mollie2472 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Women
3AJAMES Simon2472 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
3BFRIENDSHIP Sue1509 - OSPREY ALongbow Women
3CHURLE Rachael2709 - PLUMPTON BRecurve Women
3DPRIOR Matthew950 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
4APRIOR Matthew950 - MAYFLOWER ACompound Men
4BCUNNINGHAM Dave950 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
4CWALSH Claire602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve Women
4DPEREIRA David950 - MAYFLOWER ABarebow Men
5AFRIENDSHIP Barry1509 - OSPREY ALongbow Men
5BBEARDWELL Neil950 - MAYFLOWER ABarebow Men
5CBEARDWELL Neil950 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
5DCOUSINS David1255 - LIZARD PENINSULA BCompound Men
6ACOTTER Peter950 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
6BWILLIAMS Barbara374 - HERTFORD C OF ABarebow Women
6CHEATHCOTE Richard1384 - TALISMAN BBarebow Men
6DDAY Sue1255 - LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve Women
7AWILKINSON Kay2472 - WATERSIDE ABarebow Women
7BWILKINSON Anthony2472 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
7CBEARE Mike1509 - OSPREY ALongbow Men
7DBUNCH Alan950 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
8ASMITH Mark547 - BATH ARecurve Men
8BPARSONS Peter2472 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
8CMCLENAGHAN Kathy305 - NONSUCH BLongbow Women
8DHARRISON Matthew602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACBarebow Men
9AELSON Mandie1142 - NEWARK CASTLE ABarebow Women
9BFERRARI Simon325 - BRACKEN C OF ACompound Men
9CSHAND Gordon950 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
9DDIXON Jackie950 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Women
10ATOOBY Clive950 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
10BARMSTRONG Chris602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACBarebow Men
10CBUTLER John1595 - CHIPPENHAM ABarebow Men
10DPRITCHARD Luke1595 - CHIPPENHAM ABarebow Men
11ABUXTON Olivia810 - WHITEHILL ABarebow Junior Women (U18)
11BFINNIS Robert810 - WHITEHILL ABarebow Men
11CFINN Ciaran810 - WHITEHILL ARecurve Men
11DETHERINGTON Craig810 - WHITEHILL ABarebow Men
12AJORDAN Chris1241 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSERecurve Men
12BHIGGINS Chris1241 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSERecurve Men
12CJUNIPER Kevin1241 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSERecurve Men
12DMARSH Jacqueline2472 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Women
13AMARSH Paul2472 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
13BWARK Paul1595 - CHIPPENHAM ACompound Men
13CDIBLEY John950 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
13DHAYBALL Nick602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACBarebow Men
14ANUTMAN Andrew602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve Men
14BWITHAM Gen75 - B OF GUERNSEYCompound Women
14CCAMPBELL Rory602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve Men
14DCOTTEE Jane1993 - CANFORD MAGNA BBarebow Women
15ABAKER Christopher2472 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter