Badger's Frostbite League November
Badger's Frostbite League November
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-27 Nov 2020
Badger's Frostbite League November
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BJW - Frostbite Barebow Junior Women
BUXTON Olivia810 - WHITEHILL ASes. 111A
BM - Frostbite Barebow Men
HEATHCOTE Richard1384 - TALISMAN BSes. 16C
BUTLER John1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 110C
PRITCHARD Luke1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 110D
PINK Graham413 - OXFORD ASes. 12A
ARMSTRONG Chris602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 110B
HARRISON Matthew602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 18D
HAYBALL Nick602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 113D
ETHERINGTON Craig810 - WHITEHILL ASes. 111D
FINNIS Robert810 - WHITEHILL ASes. 111B
BEARDWELL Neil950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 15B
PEREIRA David950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 14D
BW - Frostbite Barebow Women
ELSON Mandie1142 - NEWARK CASTLE ASes. 19A
COTTEE Jane1993 - CANFORD MAGNA BSes. 114D
WILKINSON Kay2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 17A
WILLIAMS Barbara374 - HERTFORD C OF ASes. 16B
CM - Frostbite Compound Men
COUSINS David1255 - LIZARD PENINSULA BSes. 15D
WARK Paul1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 113B
FERRARI Simon325 - BRACKEN C OF ASes. 19B
CALDWELL Gary602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 11B
PRIOR Matthew950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 14A
CW - Frostbite Compound Women
LOADER Vicky602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 11A
WITHAM Gen75 - B OF GUERNSEYSes. 114B
LM - Frostbite Longbow Men
BEARE Mike1509 - OSPREY ASes. 17C
FRIENDSHIP Barry1509 - OSPREY ASes. 15A
LW - Frostbite Longbow Women
FRIENDSHIP Sue1509 - OSPREY ASes. 13B
MCLENAGHAN Kathy305 - NONSUCH BSes. 18C
RJW - Frostbite Recurve Junior Women
PINK Chloe413 - OXFORD ASes. 11C
PINK Lottie413 - OXFORD ASes. 11D
RM - Frostbite Recurve Men
HIGGINS Chris1241 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSESes. 112B
JORDAN Chris1241 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSESes. 112A
JUNIPER Kevin1241 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSESes. 112C
BAKER Christopher2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 115A
JAMES Simon2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 13A
MARSH Paul2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 113A
PARSONS Peter2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 18B
VAN WYK Geoffrey2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 12B
WILKINSON Anthony2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 17B
SMITH Mark547 - BATH ASes. 18A
CAMPBELL Rory602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 114C
NUTMAN Andrew602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 114A
FINN Ciaran810 - WHITEHILL ASes. 111C
BEARDWELL Neil950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 15C
BUNCH Alan950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 17D
COTTER Peter950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 16A
CUNNINGHAM Dave950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 14B
DIBLEY John950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 113C
PRIOR Matthew950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 13D
SHAND Gordon950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 19C
TOOBY Clive950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 110A
RW - Frostbite Recurve Women
DAY Sue1255 - LIZARD PENINSULA BSes. 16D
JAMES Mollie2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 12D
MARSH Jacqueline2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 112D
HURLE Rachael2709 - PLUMPTON BSes. 13C
WALSH Claire602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 14C
DIXON Jackie950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 19D
KING Wendie950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 12C

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter