Badger's Frostbite League October
Badger's Frostbite League October
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-27 Oct 2020
Badger's Frostbite League October
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code TotalHitsGolds
Recurve - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1SMITH Mark547 - Bath A349/ 13493626
 547 - Bath A
 30m: 349
2CAMPBELL Rory602 - Southampton AC340/ 23403620
 602 - Southampton AC
 30m: 340
3PARSONS Peter2472 - Waterside A332/ 33323615
 2472 - Waterside A
 30m: 332
4HIGGINS Chris1241 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose330/ 43303614
 1241 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose
 30m: 330
5JORDAN Chris1241 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose326/ 53263612
 1241 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose
 30m: 326
6JUNIPER Kevin1241 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose322/ 63223612
 1241 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose
 30m: 322
7JAMES Simon2472 - Waterside A321/ 7321369
 2472 - Waterside A
 30m: 321
8VAN WYK Geoffrey2472 - Waterside A318/ 8318367
 2472 - Waterside A
 30m: 318
9SHAND Gordon950 - Mayflower A309/ 9309369
 950 - Mayflower A
 30m: 309
10BAKER Christopher2472 - Waterside A307/10307367
 2472 - Waterside A
 30m: 307
11BEARDWELL Neil950 - Mayflower A306/11306365
 950 - Mayflower A
 30m: 306
12NUTMAN Andrew602 - Southampton AC305/12305369
 602 - Southampton AC
 30m: 305
13WILKINSON Anthony2472 - Waterside A301/13301366
 2472 - Waterside A
 30m: 301
14COTTER Peter950 - Mayflower A277/14277365
 950 - Mayflower A
 30m: 277
15MARSH Paul2472 - Waterside A269/15269364
 2472 - Waterside A
 30m: 269
Recurve - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1JAMES Mollie2472 - Waterside A338/ 13383621
 2472 - Waterside A
 30m: 338
2KING Wendie950 - Mayflower A335/ 23353617
 950 - Mayflower A
 30m: 335
3MARSH Jacqueline2472 - Waterside A275/ 3275364
 2472 - Waterside A
 30m: 275
4DIXON Jackie950 - Mayflower A262/ 4262262
 950 - Mayflower A
 30m: 262
Compound - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1CALDWELL Gary602 - Southampton AC352/ 13523628
 602 - Southampton AC
 30m: 352
2WARK Paul1595 - Chippenham A351/ 23513628
 1595 - Chippenham A
 30m: 351
3FERRARI Simon325 - Bracken C of A348/ 33483624
 325 - Bracken C of A
 30m: 348
4COUSINS David1255 - Lizard Peninsula B342/ 43423617
 1255 - Lizard Peninsula B
 30m: 342
Compound - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1LOADER Vicky602 - Southampton AC354/ 13543630
 602 - Southampton AC
 30m: 354
2WITHAM Gen75 - B of Guernsey334/ 23343616
 75 - B of Guernsey
 30m: 334
Barebow - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1PRITCHARD Luke1595 - Chippenham A318/ 13183610
 1595 - Chippenham A
 30m: 318
2BEARDWELL Neil950 - Mayflower A307/ 2307369
 950 - Mayflower A
 30m: 307
3BUTLER John1595 - Chippenham A303/ 33033610
 1595 - Chippenham A
 30m: 303
4PEREIRA David950 - Mayflower A246/ 4246365
 950 - Mayflower A
 30m: 246
Barebow - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1WILLIAMS Barbara374 - Hertford C of A279/ 1279364
 374 - Hertford C of A
 30m: 279
2ELSON Mandie1142 - Newark Castle A249/ 2249368
 1142 - Newark Castle A
 30m: 249
Barebow - Junior Women (U18)
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1BUXTON Olivia810 - Whitehill A237/ 1237369
 810 - Whitehill A
 30m: 237
Longbow - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FRIENDSHIP Barry1509 - Osprey A237/ 1237367
 1509 - Osprey A
 30m: 237
Longbow - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FRIENDSHIP Sue1509 - Osprey A244/ 12443613
 1509 - Osprey A
 30m: 244

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter