Badger's Frostbite League October
Badger's Frostbite League October
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-27 Oct 2020
Badger's Frostbite League October
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
75 - B OF GUERNSEY
WITHAM Gen14BCompound WomenSes. 1
305 - NONSUCH B
MCLENAGHAN Kathy8CLongbow WomenSes. 1
325 - BRACKEN C OF A
FERRARI Simon9BCompound MenSes. 1
374 - HERTFORD C OF A
WILLIAMS Barbara6BBarebow WomenSes. 1
413 - OXFORD A
PINK Graham2ABarebow MenSes. 1
PINK Chloe1CRecurve Junior Women (U18)Ses. 1
PINK Lottie1DRecurve Junior Women (U18)Ses. 1
547 - BATH A
SMITH Mark8ARecurve MenSes. 1
602 - SOUTHAMPTON AC
ARMSTRONG Chris10BBarebow MenSes. 1
HARRISON Matthew8DBarebow MenSes. 1
HAYBALL Nick13DBarebow MenSes. 1
CALDWELL Gary1BCompound MenSes. 1
CAMPBELL Rory14CRecurve MenSes. 1
NUTMAN Andrew14ARecurve MenSes. 1
LOADER Vicky1ACompound WomenSes. 1
WALSH Claire4CRecurve WomenSes. 1
810 - WHITEHILL A
ETHERINGTON Craig11DBarebow MenSes. 1
FINNIS Robert11BBarebow MenSes. 1
FINN Ciaran11CRecurve MenSes. 1
BUXTON Olivia11ABarebow Junior Women (U18)Ses. 1
950 - MAYFLOWER A
BEARDWELL Neil5BBarebow MenSes. 1
PEREIRA David4DBarebow MenSes. 1
PRIOR Matthew4ACompound MenSes. 1
BEARDWELL Neil5CRecurve MenSes. 1
BUNCH Alan7DRecurve MenSes. 1
COTTER Peter6ARecurve MenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Dave4BRecurve MenSes. 1
DIBLEY John13CRecurve MenSes. 1
PRIOR Matthew3DRecurve MenSes. 1
SHAND Gordon9CRecurve MenSes. 1
TOOBY Clive10ARecurve MenSes. 1
DIXON Jackie9DRecurve WomenSes. 1
KING Wendie2CRecurve WomenSes. 1
1142 - NEWARK CASTLE A
ELSON Mandie9ABarebow WomenSes. 1
1241 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE
HIGGINS Chris12BRecurve MenSes. 1
JORDAN Chris12ARecurve MenSes. 1
JUNIPER Kevin12CRecurve MenSes. 1
1255 - LIZARD PENINSULA B
COUSINS David5DCompound MenSes. 1
DAY Sue6DRecurve WomenSes. 1
1384 - TALISMAN B
HEATHCOTE Richard6CBarebow MenSes. 1
1509 - OSPREY A
BEARE Mike7CLongbow MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Barry5ALongbow MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Sue3BLongbow WomenSes. 1
1595 - CHIPPENHAM A
BUTLER John10CBarebow MenSes. 1
PRITCHARD Luke10DBarebow MenSes. 1
WARK Paul13BCompound MenSes. 1
1993 - CANFORD MAGNA B
COTTEE Jane14DBarebow WomenSes. 1
2472 - WATERSIDE A
JAMES Simon3ARecurve MenSes. 1
MARSH Paul13ARecurve MenSes. 1
PARSONS Peter8BRecurve MenSes. 1
VAN WYK Geoffrey2BRecurve MenSes. 1
WILKINSON Anthony7BRecurve MenSes. 1
WILKINSON Kay7ABarebow WomenSes. 1
JAMES Mollie2DRecurve WomenSes. 1
MARSH Jacqueline12DRecurve WomenSes. 1
2709 - PLUMPTON B
HURLE Rachael3CRecurve WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter