WIRA Covid-19 Remote Scoring Challenge
WIRA Covid-19 Remote Scoring Challenge
Persatuan Memanah Wilayah Persekutuan (WIRA)
Kuala Lumpur, 6-27 Sep 2020
WIRA Covid-19 Remote Scoring Challenge
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
30m Rounds - 6 Sept
1AZUFAR AbdullahBJWAC - BJ WOLFPACK ACRecurve Overall Week 1, Recurve Boy Week 1
1BLEE Jin MingMAC - MARVERICK’S ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 1, Recurve Cadet Men Week 1
3ADIAN NUR DALILA BINTI MOHD NOO SaharAFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Overall Week 1, Recurve Cadet Women Week 1
3BAMIRAH AmirullahPUT - PUTRAJAYARecurve Overall Week 1, Recurve Girl Week 1
6AAHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad FadzilEXAC - EAGLE X ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 1, Recurve Cadet Men Week 1
6BMOHD DANISH Ari jairuddinGEGE - GEGERecurve Overall Week 1, Recurve Cadet Men Week 1
7ASYASYA AQILAH Mohd ShahrinPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 1, Recurve Girl Week 1
7BYASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohd yussofGEGE - GEGERecurve Overall Week 1, Recurve Girl Week 1
16AIKMAL DZARIFF AziziMARAN - MARAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 1, Recurve Boy Week 1
30m Rounds - 13 Sept
1ADIAN NUR DALILA BINTI MOHD NOO SaharAFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Cadet Women Week 2
1BAMMAR QAYYUM RiduwanAFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Cadet Men Week 2
2AMUHAMMAD ZUFAR AbdullahBJWAC - BJ WOLFPACK ACRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Boy Week 2
2BAQEELL HUZAIREE FitreeWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Cadet Men Week 2
3ALEE Jin MingMAC - MARVERICK’S ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Cadet Men Week 2
3BALLYSHA ADRIANA Mohd AzmiPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Cadet Women Week 2
4AMUHAMMAD AZIM ZamaniWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Cadet Men Week 2
6BYASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohd yussofGAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Girl Week 2
7AMUHD DANISH BIN ARI JAIRUDDIN Ari jairuddinGAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Cadet Men Week 2
11AFAHD KandiasXTEN - X TEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Cadet Men Week 2
12BATIQAH BAZILEEN BakriXTEN - X TEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Girl Week 2
13AARLIA NUR FALISHA Mohamad ZairiXTEN - X TEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Girl Week 2
16AIKMAL DZARIFF AziziMARAN - MARAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Boy Week 2
16BSYASYA AQILAH Mohd ShahrinPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Girl Week 2
17AMUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN Mohd FairusPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Boy Week 2
17BEMIRA DAMIA Sokhibul FadhilPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 2, Recurve Girl Week 2
30m Rounds - 20 Sept
1AMELATI SOFIYA AMIRA IrwanAMK - AMKRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Girl Week 3
1BMUHAMMAD FARID KASHFI Faizul RezaAMK - AMKRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Men Week 3
2AMOHAMAD RIYADH AMNAN Mohd azizolAMK - AMKRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Boy Week 3
2CMUHAMMAD DANIAL Azlin ZalmanAMK - AMKRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Men Week 3
3ADIAN NUR DALILA BINTI MOHD NOO SaharAFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Women Week 3
3CCHENG HUI JOSHUA LauNADI - NADIRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Men Week 3
5ANUR AQILAH ZULFA Mohd NadzriR10 - R10 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Girl Week 3
6AYASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohd yussofGAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Girl Week 3
6BIRFAN Hafiz RahimiWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Men Week 3
6CAMEER IZUDDIN NorhisyamWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Men Week 3
7AFAHIRAH NURDINI Mohd Yazil ElhamAAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Women Week 3
7BNUR JANNAH AL MOBARAK. MobarakAAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Women Week 3
7CIKMAL DZARIFF AziziMARAN - MARAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Boy Week 3
8ADALILI AMNI HasbullahSKBP - SKBP ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Girl Week 3
8BADAM AIDAN MIKAEL Ahmad Al Auzai'yAAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Boy Week 3
8CMUHAMMAD AZIM ZamaniWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Men Week 3
8DMUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd RodzhanWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Men Week 3
13BMUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Muhamamd RadzifXTEN - X TEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Boy Week 3
16AALLYSHA ADRIANA Mohd AzmiPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Women Week 3
16BEMIRA DAMIA Sokhibul FadhilPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Girl Week 3
16CMUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN Mohd FairusPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Boy Week 3
17AMUHAMMAD DINIE FIRDAUS Mohd TarmiziPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Boy Week 3
17BSYASYA AQILAH Mohd ShahrinPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Girl Week 3
17CFELLAH DELYSHA RohazwanPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Girl Week 3
18ASHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad HafizPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Men Week 3
18BFAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad ShihanPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Boy Week 3
18CMUHAMMAD ZUFAR AbdullahBJWAC - BJ WOLFPACK ACRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Boy Week 3
19AMUHAMMAD DANIEL Azmir FaizalUSJ - SK USJ 12Recurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Boy Week 3
19BADAM KHAN Nazim KhanSSAS - SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Men Week 3
19CMUHAMMAD RIFA’IE AbdullahSSAS - SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve Overall Week 3, Recurve Cadet Men Week 3
30m Rounds - 27 Sept
1AAFIQ RAZEEN AmirWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Cadet Men Week 4, Recurve Girl Week 4
1BAIN NURFAQIHAH AzharAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
1CAQILAH BADIHAH Mohd BadaruddinAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
1DMICHELE WirawanAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
2AAHMAD NAZRIN SHAH Ahmad Badli ShahWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Week 4 Boy
2BNUR AZREENAZ ZUHANITA AzhariAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Girl
2CALYA SUFIYAH FaizulAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Girl
2DAXEL WirawanAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Boy
3ADIAN NUR DALILA BINTI MOHD NOO SaharAFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
3BMUHAMMAD RA'D NASRULLAH Muhamad RosmanAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
3CFARIS FAUZAN FaudzilahAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
3DIKMAL DZARIFF AziziMARAN - MARAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Week 4 Boy
4AMUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Mohd HafizAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Boy
4BMUHAMMAD AMIN Muhammad RezaAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Boy
4CALEEYAH FARZANA AzezeeAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
4DAQEELL HUZAIREE FitreeWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
5AAMIRAH BATRISYIA Mohamad Azizul RahmanAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Girl
5BAFIQ ZUFAR Mohamad ShahAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
5CANEES MAISARAH AzezeeAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Girl
5DAMEER IZUDDIN NorhisyamWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
6AAMIERAH ZABIERAH AzharAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
6BASHALINA Md.AzharAS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
6CNUR AQILAH ZULFA Mohd NadzriR10 - R10 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Week 4 Girl
6DYASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohd yussofGAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Week 4 Girl
7AIZZAT HILMI Mohd AnuarHSK - HIGH SCHOOL KLGRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
7BMUHD DANISH Ari jairuddinGAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
7CADAM AIDAN MIKAEL Ahmad Al Auzai'yAAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERRecurve Week 4 Boy
7DNUR ADRIAN ALYSSA Ahmad Al Auzai'yAAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERRecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
8ASAHIL FAHMI Mohamad SyakirAAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
8BALIF DANISH Kamal AriffinACE - PRO ACERecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
8CAFIQ DANIAL Kamal AriffinACE - PRO ACERecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
8DMUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd RodzhanWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
9AIRFAN Hafiz RahimiWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
9BMUHAMMAD DANSIH HAIKAL Md SadiSSAS - SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
9CNUR IZZATI ATHIRAH Abdullah MustafaAAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERRecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
9DANIQ RAZEEN AmirWJ - WIRA JUNIORRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
10BJESLYNN KAUR Rajinder SinghPUT - PUTRAJAYARecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
10CNUR IEKA HARIESYA Zainal HabsahliAAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERRecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
10DMUHAMMAD NUFAYL AHBA Nuril Anwar AhbaR10 - R10 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Week 4 Boy
11AIRFAN HILMI KusyairiAKMA - AKMARecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
12AAHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad FadzilEXAC - EAGLE X ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
13AAZFAR DANISH BIN AIMAN DanishAMAF - AKADEMI MEMANAH AL-FATEHRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
16AMUHAMMAD ZUFAR AbdullahBJWAC - BJ WOLFPACK ACRecurve Week 4 Boy
16BSHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad HafizPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
16CNUR ALIESYA BALQIS Mohd RashidiPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
16DNUR IZZAH BATRISYIA Ahmad FazrulFA - FURQAN ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Girl
17AMUHAMAD RAYN HamkaPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
17BMUHAMAD IRVAN HamkaPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men
17CSIA JIA WeiPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
17DMAYA ALLEYAH GaneemathullahFA - FURQAN ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Girl
18AFAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad ShihanPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Boy
18BHANA KAMALIA Mohd KamalPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
18CMUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN Mohd FirdausPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Boy
19AMUHAMMAD DINIE FIRDAUS Mohd TarmiziPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Boy
19BFELLAH DELYSHA RohazwanPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Girl
19CSYASHA AQILAH Mohd ShahrinPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Girl
20AYANG ALYA MYSARAH Yang Zamzari HabaliPROX - PRO X ARCHERYRecurve Week 4 Cadet Women
20BMUHAMMAD DANIEL Azmir FaizalUSJ - SK USJ 12Recurve Week 4 Boy
20CMUHAMMAD RIFA’IE AbdullahSSAS - SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAHRecurve Week 4 Cadet Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter