WIRA Covid-19 Remote Scoring Challenge
WIRA Covid-19 Remote Scoring Challenge
Persatuan Memanah Wilayah Persekutuan (WIRA)
Kuala Lumpur, 6-27 Sep 2020
WIRA Covid-19 Remote Scoring Challenge
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
R1O  Recurve Overall Week 1
AFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMY
3A DIAN NUR DALILA BINTI MOHD NOO Sahar30m Rounds - 6 Sept
BJWAC - BJ WOLFPACK AC
1A ZUFAR Abdullah30m Rounds - 6 Sept
EXAC - EAGLE X ARCHERY CLUB
6A AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad Fadzil30m Rounds - 6 Sept
GEGE - GEGE
6B MOHD DANISH Ari jairuddin30m Rounds - 6 Sept
7B YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohd yussof30m Rounds - 6 Sept
MAC - MARVERICK’S ARCHERY CLUB
1B LEE Jin Ming30m Rounds - 6 Sept
MARAN - MARAN ARCHERY CLUB
16A IKMAL DZARIFF Azizi30m Rounds - 6 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
7A SYASYA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin30m Rounds - 6 Sept
PUT - PUTRAJAYA
3B AMIRAH Amirullah30m Rounds - 6 Sept
R1CM  Recurve Cadet Men Week 1
EXAC - EAGLE X ARCHERY CLUB
6A AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad Fadzil30m Rounds - 6 Sept
GEGE - GEGE
6B MOHD DANISH Ari jairuddin30m Rounds - 6 Sept
MAC - MARVERICK’S ARCHERY CLUB
1B LEE Jin Ming30m Rounds - 6 Sept
R1CW  Recurve Cadet Women Week 1
AFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMY
3A DIAN NUR DALILA BINTI MOHD NOO Sahar30m Rounds - 6 Sept
R1B  Recurve Boy Week 1
BJWAC - BJ WOLFPACK AC
1A ZUFAR Abdullah30m Rounds - 6 Sept
MARAN - MARAN ARCHERY CLUB
16A IKMAL DZARIFF Azizi30m Rounds - 6 Sept
R1G  Recurve Girl Week 1
GEGE - GEGE
7B YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohd yussof30m Rounds - 6 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
7A SYASYA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin30m Rounds - 6 Sept
PUT - PUTRAJAYA
3B AMIRAH Amirullah30m Rounds - 6 Sept
R2O  Recurve Overall Week 2
AFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMY
1B AMMAR QAYYUM Riduwan30m Rounds - 13 Sept
1A DIAN NUR DALILA BINTI MOHD NOO Sahar30m Rounds - 13 Sept
BJWAC - BJ WOLFPACK AC
2A MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah30m Rounds - 13 Sept
GAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB
7A MUHD DANISH BIN ARI JAIRUDDIN Ari jairuddin30m Rounds - 13 Sept
6B YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohd yussof30m Rounds - 13 Sept
MAC - MARVERICK’S ARCHERY CLUB
3A LEE Jin Ming30m Rounds - 13 Sept
MARAN - MARAN ARCHERY CLUB
16A IKMAL DZARIFF Azizi30m Rounds - 13 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
3B ALLYSHA ADRIANA Mohd Azmi30m Rounds - 13 Sept
17B EMIRA DAMIA Sokhibul Fadhil30m Rounds - 13 Sept
17A MUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN Mohd Fairus30m Rounds - 13 Sept
16B SYASYA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin30m Rounds - 13 Sept
WJ - WIRA JUNIOR
2B AQEELL HUZAIREE Fitree30m Rounds - 13 Sept
4A MUHAMMAD AZIM Zamani30m Rounds - 13 Sept
XTEN - X TEN ARCHERY CLUB
13A ARLIA NUR FALISHA Mohamad Zairi30m Rounds - 13 Sept
12B ATIQAH BAZILEEN Bakri30m Rounds - 13 Sept
11A FAHD Kandias30m Rounds - 13 Sept
R2CM  Recurve Cadet Men Week 2
AFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMY
1B AMMAR QAYYUM Riduwan30m Rounds - 13 Sept
GAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB
7A MUHD DANISH BIN ARI JAIRUDDIN Ari jairuddin30m Rounds - 13 Sept
MAC - MARVERICK’S ARCHERY CLUB
3A LEE Jin Ming30m Rounds - 13 Sept
WJ - WIRA JUNIOR
2B AQEELL HUZAIREE Fitree30m Rounds - 13 Sept
4A MUHAMMAD AZIM Zamani30m Rounds - 13 Sept
XTEN - X TEN ARCHERY CLUB
11A FAHD Kandias30m Rounds - 13 Sept
R2CW  Recurve Cadet Women Week 2
AFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMY
1A DIAN NUR DALILA BINTI MOHD NOO Sahar30m Rounds - 13 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
3B ALLYSHA ADRIANA Mohd Azmi30m Rounds - 13 Sept
R2B  Recurve Boy Week 2
BJWAC - BJ WOLFPACK AC
2A MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah30m Rounds - 13 Sept
MARAN - MARAN ARCHERY CLUB
16A IKMAL DZARIFF Azizi30m Rounds - 13 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
17A MUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN Mohd Fairus30m Rounds - 13 Sept
R2G  Recurve Girl Week 2
GAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB
6B YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohd yussof30m Rounds - 13 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
17B EMIRA DAMIA Sokhibul Fadhil30m Rounds - 13 Sept
16B SYASYA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin30m Rounds - 13 Sept
XTEN - X TEN ARCHERY CLUB
13A ARLIA NUR FALISHA Mohamad Zairi30m Rounds - 13 Sept
12B ATIQAH BAZILEEN Bakri30m Rounds - 13 Sept
R3O  Recurve Overall Week 3
AAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHER
8B ADAM AIDAN MIKAEL Ahmad Al Auzai'y30m Rounds - 20 Sept
7A FAHIRAH NURDINI Mohd Yazil Elham30m Rounds - 20 Sept
7B NUR JANNAH AL MOBARAK. Mobarak30m Rounds - 20 Sept
AFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMY
3A DIAN NUR DALILA BINTI MOHD NOO Sahar30m Rounds - 20 Sept
AMK - AMK
1A MELATI SOFIYA AMIRA Irwan30m Rounds - 20 Sept
2A MOHAMAD RIYADH AMNAN Mohd azizol30m Rounds - 20 Sept
2C MUHAMMAD DANIAL Azlin Zalman30m Rounds - 20 Sept
1B MUHAMMAD FARID KASHFI Faizul Reza30m Rounds - 20 Sept
BJWAC - BJ WOLFPACK AC
18C MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah30m Rounds - 20 Sept
GAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB
6A YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohd yussof30m Rounds - 20 Sept
MARAN - MARAN ARCHERY CLUB
7C IKMAL DZARIFF Azizi30m Rounds - 20 Sept
NADI - NADI
3C CHENG HUI JOSHUA Lau30m Rounds - 20 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
16A ALLYSHA ADRIANA Mohd Azmi30m Rounds - 20 Sept
16B EMIRA DAMIA Sokhibul Fadhil30m Rounds - 20 Sept
18B FAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad Shihan30m Rounds - 20 Sept
17C FELLAH DELYSHA Rohazwan30m Rounds - 20 Sept
16C MUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN Mohd Fairus30m Rounds - 20 Sept
17A MUHAMMAD DINIE FIRDAUS Mohd Tarmizi30m Rounds - 20 Sept
18A SHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad Hafiz30m Rounds - 20 Sept
17B SYASYA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin30m Rounds - 20 Sept
R10 - R10 ARCHERY CLUB
5A NUR AQILAH ZULFA Mohd Nadzri30m Rounds - 20 Sept
SKBP - SKBP ARCHERY
8A DALILI AMNI Hasbullah30m Rounds - 20 Sept
SSAS - SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH
19B ADAM KHAN Nazim Khan30m Rounds - 20 Sept
19C MUHAMMAD RIFA’IE Abdullah30m Rounds - 20 Sept
USJ - SK USJ 12
19A MUHAMMAD DANIEL Azmir Faizal30m Rounds - 20 Sept
WJ - WIRA JUNIOR
6C AMEER IZUDDIN Norhisyam30m Rounds - 20 Sept
6B IRFAN Hafiz Rahimi30m Rounds - 20 Sept
8C MUHAMMAD AZIM Zamani30m Rounds - 20 Sept
8D MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd Rodzhan30m Rounds - 20 Sept
XTEN - X TEN ARCHERY CLUB
13B MUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Muhamamd Radzif30m Rounds - 20 Sept
R3CM  Recurve Cadet Men Week 3
AMK - AMK
2C MUHAMMAD DANIAL Azlin Zalman30m Rounds - 20 Sept
1B MUHAMMAD FARID KASHFI Faizul Reza30m Rounds - 20 Sept
NADI - NADI
3C CHENG HUI JOSHUA Lau30m Rounds - 20 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
18A SHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad Hafiz30m Rounds - 20 Sept
SSAS - SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH
19B ADAM KHAN Nazim Khan30m Rounds - 20 Sept
19C MUHAMMAD RIFA’IE Abdullah30m Rounds - 20 Sept
WJ - WIRA JUNIOR
6C AMEER IZUDDIN Norhisyam30m Rounds - 20 Sept
6B IRFAN Hafiz Rahimi30m Rounds - 20 Sept
8C MUHAMMAD AZIM Zamani30m Rounds - 20 Sept
8D MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd Rodzhan30m Rounds - 20 Sept
R3CW  Recurve Cadet Women Week 3
AAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHER
7A FAHIRAH NURDINI Mohd Yazil Elham30m Rounds - 20 Sept
7B NUR JANNAH AL MOBARAK. Mobarak30m Rounds - 20 Sept
AFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMY
3A DIAN NUR DALILA BINTI MOHD NOO Sahar30m Rounds - 20 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
16A ALLYSHA ADRIANA Mohd Azmi30m Rounds - 20 Sept
R3B  Recurve Boy Week 3
AAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHER
8B ADAM AIDAN MIKAEL Ahmad Al Auzai'y30m Rounds - 20 Sept
AMK - AMK
2A MOHAMAD RIYADH AMNAN Mohd azizol30m Rounds - 20 Sept
BJWAC - BJ WOLFPACK AC
18C MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah30m Rounds - 20 Sept
MARAN - MARAN ARCHERY CLUB
7C IKMAL DZARIFF Azizi30m Rounds - 20 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
18B FAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad Shihan30m Rounds - 20 Sept
16C MUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN Mohd Fairus30m Rounds - 20 Sept
17A MUHAMMAD DINIE FIRDAUS Mohd Tarmizi30m Rounds - 20 Sept
USJ - SK USJ 12
19A MUHAMMAD DANIEL Azmir Faizal30m Rounds - 20 Sept
XTEN - X TEN ARCHERY CLUB
13B MUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Muhamamd Radzif30m Rounds - 20 Sept
R3G  Recurve Girl Week 3
AMK - AMK
1A MELATI SOFIYA AMIRA Irwan30m Rounds - 20 Sept
GAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB
6A YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohd yussof30m Rounds - 20 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
16B EMIRA DAMIA Sokhibul Fadhil30m Rounds - 20 Sept
17C FELLAH DELYSHA Rohazwan30m Rounds - 20 Sept
17B SYASYA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin30m Rounds - 20 Sept
R10 - R10 ARCHERY CLUB
5A NUR AQILAH ZULFA Mohd Nadzri30m Rounds - 20 Sept
SKBP - SKBP ARCHERY
8A DALILI AMNI Hasbullah30m Rounds - 20 Sept
R4CM  Recurve Cadet Men Week 4
AAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHER
8A SAHIL FAHMI Mohamad Syakir30m Rounds - 27 Sept
ACE - PRO ACE
8C AFIQ DANIAL Kamal Ariffin30m Rounds - 27 Sept
8B ALIF DANISH Kamal Ariffin30m Rounds - 27 Sept
AKMA - AKMA
11A IRFAN HILMI Kusyairi30m Rounds - 27 Sept
AMAF - AKADEMI MEMANAH AL-FATEH
13A AZFAR DANISH BIN AIMAN Danish30m Rounds - 27 Sept
AS - ARCHERS STUDIO
5B AFIQ ZUFAR Mohamad Shah30m Rounds - 27 Sept
3C FARIS FAUZAN Faudzilah30m Rounds - 27 Sept
3B MUHAMMAD RA'D NASRULLAH Muhamad Rosman30m Rounds - 27 Sept
EXAC - EAGLE X ARCHERY CLUB
12A AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad Fadzil30m Rounds - 27 Sept
GAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB
7B MUHD DANISH Ari jairuddin30m Rounds - 27 Sept
HSK - HIGH SCHOOL KLG
7A IZZAT HILMI Mohd Anuar30m Rounds - 27 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
17B MUHAMAD IRVAN Hamka30m Rounds - 27 Sept
17A MUHAMAD RAYN Hamka30m Rounds - 27 Sept
16B SHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad Hafiz30m Rounds - 27 Sept
SSAS - SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH
9B MUHAMMAD DANSIH HAIKAL Md Sadi30m Rounds - 27 Sept
20C MUHAMMAD RIFA’IE Abdullah30m Rounds - 27 Sept
WJ - WIRA JUNIOR
1A AFIQ RAZEEN Amir30m Rounds - 27 Sept
5D AMEER IZUDDIN Norhisyam30m Rounds - 27 Sept
9D ANIQ RAZEEN Amir30m Rounds - 27 Sept
4D AQEELL HUZAIREE Fitree30m Rounds - 27 Sept
9A IRFAN Hafiz Rahimi30m Rounds - 27 Sept
8D MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd Rodzhan30m Rounds - 27 Sept
R4CW  Recurve Cadet Women Week 4
AAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHER
7D NUR ADRIAN ALYSSA Ahmad Al Auzai'y30m Rounds - 27 Sept
10C NUR IEKA HARIESYA Zainal Habsahli30m Rounds - 27 Sept
9C NUR IZZATI ATHIRAH Abdullah Mustafa30m Rounds - 27 Sept
AFTI - AFTI ARCHERY ACADEMY
3A DIAN NUR DALILA BINTI MOHD NOO Sahar30m Rounds - 27 Sept
AS - ARCHERS STUDIO
1B AIN NURFAQIHAH Azhar30m Rounds - 27 Sept
4C ALEEYAH FARZANA Azezee30m Rounds - 27 Sept
6A AMIERAH ZABIERAH Azhar30m Rounds - 27 Sept
1C AQILAH BADIHAH Mohd Badaruddin30m Rounds - 27 Sept
6B ASHALINA Md.Azhar30m Rounds - 27 Sept
1D MICHELE Wirawan30m Rounds - 27 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
18B HANA KAMALIA Mohd Kamal30m Rounds - 27 Sept
16C NUR ALIESYA BALQIS Mohd Rashidi30m Rounds - 27 Sept
17C SIA JIA Wei30m Rounds - 27 Sept
20A YANG ALYA MYSARAH Yang Zamzari Habali30m Rounds - 27 Sept
PUT - PUTRAJAYA
10B JESLYNN KAUR Rajinder Singh30m Rounds - 27 Sept
R4B  Recurve Boy Week 4
AAA - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHER
7C ADAM AIDAN MIKAEL Ahmad Al Auzai'y30m Rounds - 27 Sept
AS - ARCHERS STUDIO
2D AXEL Wirawan30m Rounds - 27 Sept
4A MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Mohd Hafiz30m Rounds - 27 Sept
4B MUHAMMAD AMIN Muhammad Reza30m Rounds - 27 Sept
BJWAC - BJ WOLFPACK AC
16A MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah30m Rounds - 27 Sept
MARAN - MARAN ARCHERY CLUB
3D IKMAL DZARIFF Azizi30m Rounds - 27 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
18A FAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad Shihan30m Rounds - 27 Sept
18C MUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN Mohd Firdaus30m Rounds - 27 Sept
19A MUHAMMAD DINIE FIRDAUS Mohd Tarmizi30m Rounds - 27 Sept
R10 - R10 ARCHERY CLUB
10D MUHAMMAD NUFAYL AHBA Nuril Anwar Ahba30m Rounds - 27 Sept
USJ - SK USJ 12
20B MUHAMMAD DANIEL Azmir Faizal30m Rounds - 27 Sept
WJ - WIRA JUNIOR
2A AHMAD NAZRIN SHAH Ahmad Badli Shah30m Rounds - 27 Sept
R4G  Recurve Girl Week 4
AS - ARCHERS STUDIO
2C ALYA SUFIYAH Faizul30m Rounds - 27 Sept
5A AMIRAH BATRISYIA Mohamad Azizul Rahman30m Rounds - 27 Sept
5C ANEES MAISARAH Azezee30m Rounds - 27 Sept
2B NUR AZREENAZ ZUHANITA Azhari30m Rounds - 27 Sept
1A PUTRI AIDA Muhammad Reza30m Rounds - 27 Sept
FA - FURQAN ARCHERY
17D MAYA ALLEYAH Ganeemathullah30m Rounds - 27 Sept
16D NUR IZZAH BATRISYIA Ahmad Fazrul30m Rounds - 27 Sept
GAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB
6D YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohd yussof30m Rounds - 27 Sept
PROX - PRO X ARCHERY
19B FELLAH DELYSHA Rohazwan30m Rounds - 27 Sept
19C SYASHA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin30m Rounds - 27 Sept
R10 - R10 ARCHERY CLUB
6C NUR AQILAH ZULFA Mohd Nadzri30m Rounds - 27 Sept

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter