gara 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
gara 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
ASD Ypsilon Arco Club (08032)
Cavriago (RE), 20 Sep 2020
gara 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Domenica mattina AN e CO
10ATOGNETTI Carlo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
10DTOZZOLA Marcello08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
11AQUERCIALI Franco08061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11DPINOTTI Nicola08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12AMORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
12DDEGLI ESPOSTI Loris08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
13AMORISCO Francesco08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
13DBERTONCELLI Davide08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
14AFIGLIOLA Simone08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
14DVENTURELLI Mattia08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Junior Maschile
15ABORGHI Gaia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Junior Femminile
15DMONTANARI Giacomo08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16AGRANDI Maria08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Femminile
16DPADOVANI Angela08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
17AROVATTI Fabia08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
17DMUNARI Giacinta08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
18ACAMPEGGI Floriana08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
18DCOZZOLINO Pasquale08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
19AMONTANARI Fabio08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
19DBENATTI Luca08061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
20AFORTINI Renato04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Nudo Master Maschile
20DBARANI Pietro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
21AAVONI Alessandro08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
21DDAVIDDI Andrea08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
22AMARCHIORI Giampietro04096 - ATA SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
22DCHIOSSI Giovanni08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
23AFREGNAN Elia08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
23DINTORRE Giuseppe08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Senior Maschile
24ADELSANTE Emanuele08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
24DZACCO Francesco08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Senior Maschile
25ACURTI Diego Silvio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
25DSOVERINI Alessandro08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Senior Maschile
26AVERNOCCHI Ivan22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DFIORANI Fabio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
27AZUCCARDI Alessandro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
27DZACCO Luca08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
28AANDREOLI Enrico08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
28DGOLFIERI Marco08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
29AVICENZI Diego06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Compound Master Maschile
29DVENTURELLI Alessandro08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
30AGUIDI Giampaolo08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
30DMUZZIOLI Andrea08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
31ADONINI Roberto08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
31DCARBURI Sauro08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Compound Master Maschile
32ARINALDINI Maurizia08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
32DKSIAZEK Teresa Irena08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Femminile
33AMOCCIA Andrea Nicole06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Junior Femminile
33DGUALTIERI Barbara08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
34ATAMBURINI Mirna08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
34DSILINGARDI Carlotta08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
Domenica pomeriggio OL
1AROSSI Irene08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DPERUZZI Noemi08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2ACHERUBINI Diego08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2DBELLONI Alessio08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3APECCI Rebecca08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
3DBELLONI Chiara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
4AANDREINI Sara08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
4DBARALDI Melissa08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
5AGAMBUTI Leonardo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
6AVERNOCCHI Simone08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6DCARAMASCHI Elia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7APECCI Samuele08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7DDELIA Fabio08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8AMORGAGNI Ana08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DMORINI Elisa08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9AGIORDANO Alessia08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9DBORGHI Asia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10AVATA Riccardo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10DCALLEGARI Riccardo03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11AGAMBUTI Giacomo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11DAZZONI Jacopo03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12AROSSI Isotta08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12DBOGGIANO Biagio03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13AFEHERVARI Lea08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13DLAGOMARSINO Gaia03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14ARANDOLI Lorenzo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14DFORNACCIARI Samuele08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15AFABRIZIOLI Lorenzo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16AOLEARI Enrico08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
16DMAGAGNA Alberto06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
17APIATTI Giacomo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
17DTURATO Simone06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
18ACASALI Emma08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
18DCOMPAGNO Alice06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
19AMICHALEK Anna08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
19DCOMPAGNO Chiara06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
20ABARDELLI Sara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
20DZANNONI Laura08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
21AIONASCU Giulia Maria08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
21DROVACCHI Federica08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
22ABRUSCOLINI Simone08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
22DZAGHIS Francesco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
23ABROGGI Silvano04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
23DLUPONETTI Raimondo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
24ALONGONI Ruggero04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
24DBERTOLINO Andrea08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
25AMILANETTO Claudio04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
25DMICHELINI Davide08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
26APOLLONI Maurizio04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
26DDANIELUK Marco08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
27APICCININI Pietro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
27DSERRA Emanuele08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
28ANANNI Roberta08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
28DSANTI Angela08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Olimpico Master Femminile
29AROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
29DFREDDI Augusto04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
30AD'AMBROSIO Massimo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
30DPOLITO Pasquale08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
31ACORTI Maria Carla04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
31DSEVERI Oreste08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
32AGIORGI Giorgio09025 - A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
32DTOZZOLA Marcello08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
33AFRIGERI Adriano08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Master Maschile
33DBRUGNARO Massimo06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
34ACAVINATO Dario07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
34DPEDINI Damiano08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
35AVALENTE Lorenzo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
35DMONTECCHI Filippo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
36AGREGORI Francesco08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
36DMANFREDINI Alessandro08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
37ADE PETRA Lorenzo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
37DNOCETI Sara03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
38ASEQUI Iacopo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
38DZAGHIS Marco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
39AMANGERINI Alessio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
40ACIGARINI Alessandro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
40DSERRA Francesco08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
41ARABITTI Alice08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
41DGIGLIOLI Michael08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
42ABORGHI Sara08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
42DGRISENDI Annalisa08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
43AMARANI Alessandro08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
43DVENTURI Didimo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
44APANELLA Irene Sara03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
44DFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
45APOZZI Giacomo08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
45DPALAZZI Luca08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter