10A | TOGNETTI Carlo | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
10D | TOZZOLA Marcello | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
11A | QUERCIALI Franco | 08061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
11D | PINOTTI Nicola | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
12A | MORINI Alessandro | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
12D | DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
13A | MORISCO Francesco | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
13D | BERTONCELLI Davide | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
14A | FIGLIOLA Simone | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Arco Nudo Junior Maschile |
14D | VENTURELLI Mattia | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Junior Maschile |
15A | BORGHI Gaia | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile |
15D | MONTANARI Giacomo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile |
16A | GRANDI Maria | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
16D | PADOVANI Angela | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
17A | ROVATTI Fabia | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
17D | MUNARI Giacinta | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
18A | CAMPEGGI Floriana | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
18D | COZZOLINO Pasquale | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
19A | MONTANARI Fabio | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
19D | BENATTI Luca | 08061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
20A | FORTINI Renato | 04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
20D | BARANI Pietro | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
21A | AVONI Alessandro | 08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
21D | DAVIDDI Andrea | 08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
22A | MARCHIORI Giampietro | 04096 - ATA SAGITTARIO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
22D | CHIOSSI Giovanni | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
23A | FREGNAN Elia | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
23D | INTORRE Giuseppe | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
24A | DELSANTE Emanuele | 08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
24D | ZACCO Francesco | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
25A | CURTI Diego Silvio | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
25D | SOVERINI Alessandro | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
26A | VERNOCCHI Ivan | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
26D | FIORANI Fabio | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
27A | ZUCCARDI Alessandro | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
27D | ZACCO Luca | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Ragazzi Maschile |
28A | ANDREOLI Enrico | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
28D | GOLFIERI Marco | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
29A | VICENZI Diego | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
29D | VENTURELLI Alessandro | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
30A | GUIDI Giampaolo | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
30D | MUZZIOLI Andrea | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
31A | DONINI Roberto | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
31D | CARBURI Sauro | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
32A | RINALDINI Maurizia | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
32D | KSIAZEK Teresa Irena | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
33A | MOCCIA Andrea Nicole | 06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
33D | GUALTIERI Barbara | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
34A | TAMBURINI Mirna | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
34D | SILINGARDI Carlotta | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
1A | ROSSI Irene | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
1D | PERUZZI Noemi | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
2A | CHERUBINI Diego | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
2D | BELLONI Alessio | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
3A | PECCI Rebecca | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
3D | BELLONI Chiara | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
4A | ANDREINI Sara | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
4D | BARALDI Melissa | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
5A | GAMBUTI Leonardo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
6A | VERNOCCHI Simone | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
6D | CARAMASCHI Elia | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
7A | PECCI Samuele | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
7D | DELIA Fabio | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
8A | MORGAGNI Ana | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
8D | MORINI Elisa | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
9A | GIORDANO Alessia | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
9D | BORGHI Asia | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
10A | VATA Riccardo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
10D | CALLEGARI Riccardo | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
11A | GAMBUTI Giacomo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
11D | AZZONI Jacopo | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
12A | ROSSI Isotta | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
12D | BOGGIANO Biagio | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
13A | FEHERVARI Lea | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
13D | LAGOMARSINO Gaia | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
14A | RANDOLI Lorenzo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
14D | FORNACCIARI Samuele | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
15A | FABRIZIOLI Lorenzo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
16A | OLEARI Enrico | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
16D | MAGAGNA Alberto | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
17A | PIATTI Giacomo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
17D | TURATO Simone | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
18A | CASALI Emma | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
18D | COMPAGNO Alice | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
19A | MICHALEK Anna | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
19D | COMPAGNO Chiara | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
20A | BARDELLI Sara | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
20D | ZANNONI Laura | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
21A | IONASCU Giulia Maria | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
21D | ROVACCHI Federica | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
22A | BRUSCOLINI Simone | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
22D | ZAGHIS Francesco | 06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
23A | BROGGI Silvano | 04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
23D | LUPONETTI Raimondo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
24A | LONGONI Ruggero | 04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
24D | BERTOLINO Andrea | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
25A | MILANETTO Claudio | 04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
25D | MICHELINI Davide | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
26A | POLLONI Maurizio | 04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
26D | DANIELUK Marco | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
27A | PICCININI Pietro | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
27D | SERRA Emanuele | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
28A | NANNI Roberta | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
28D | SANTI Angela | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
29A | ROSSI Ivan | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
29D | FREDDI Augusto | 04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
30A | D'AMBROSIO Massimo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
30D | POLITO Pasquale | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
31A | CORTI Maria Carla | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
31D | SEVERI Oreste | 08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
32A | GIORGI Giorgio | 09025 - A.S.D. FRECCE PISANE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
32D | TOZZOLA Marcello | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
33A | FRIGERI Adriano | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
33D | BRUGNARO Massimo | 06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
34A | CAVINATO Dario | 07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
34D | PEDINI Damiano | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
35A | VALENTE Lorenzo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
35D | MONTECCHI Filippo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
36A | GREGORI Francesco | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
36D | MANFREDINI Alessandro | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
37A | DE PETRA Lorenzo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
37D | NOCETI Sara | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
38A | SEQUI Iacopo | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
38D | ZAGHIS Marco | 06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHI | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
39A | MANGERINI Alessio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
40A | CIGARINI Alessandro | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
40D | SERRA Francesco | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
41A | RABITTI Alice | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
41D | GIGLIOLI Michael | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
42A | BORGHI Sara | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
42D | GRISENDI Annalisa | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
43A | MARANI Alessandro | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
43D | VENTURI Didimo | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
44A | PANELLA Irene Sara | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
44D | FRANCESCHELLI Stefania | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
45A | POZZI Giacomo | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
45D | PALAZZI Luca | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |