I8 m Indoor di Olgiate Comasco
I8 m Indoor di Olgiate Comasco
Arccieri La Sorgente asd (04098)
Olgiate Comasco Palestra via Tarchini, 26-27 Sep 2020
I8 m Indoor di Olgiate Comasco
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Sabato Sera
1ACORTI Adriana04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1DALETTI Elena04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2ATROTTA Umberto04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2DBERETTI Vittorio04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3ACASTELLI Gabriele04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
3DRIVERSO Matteo04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
4APOZZI Debora04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
4DNOBILE Marialuisa04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
5AMONZANI Stefania04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
5DDAL ZOVO Marco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6ABROGGINI Luca04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DLIGORIO Antonio04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7APIVARO Sara01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
7DREVERA Eva01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
8ABONELLI Andrea04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8DBARROTTA Luigi04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9AMALNATI Marco Domenico04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DNOVATI Federico04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
10APOLACELLI Francesco04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Master Maschile
10DD'AGATE Loris04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Compound Master Maschile
11ACOLLINI Sonia04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior Femminile
11DTURCHIANO Luca04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12APRIMERANO Maurizio04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DCOLLI Valerio04104 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROArco Compound Senior Maschile
Sabato Pomeriggio
1ARUISI Loredana04149 - G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1 Unica
1DTODESCHINI Elisa04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
2AMATTARELLO Maurizio04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DZERMIAN Roberto04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AMALAGUTI Cristian04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DGENOVA Giovanni04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ASALMOIRAGO Isabella04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
4DRUDONI Alessio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ASCACCABAROZZI Faustino04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5DCONTI Fabrizio04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6AFRISON Marco04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DRIGAMONTI Riccardo04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
7AGHILARDI Marisa Emilia04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
7DMAGGIONI Daniela04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
8AVILLA Maurizio04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8DFRISON Massimo04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9ATUCI Roberto04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9DPEPE Maurizio04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10AVIGANO' Stefano04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10DPAPA Franco04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11ATERRUZZI Gianni Luca04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11DTONELLI Mauro04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12AGAROTTA Cristian04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DCASAROTTO Giovanni04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
13ARIMOLDI Simone04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
13DMERLO Massimo04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica Mattina
1AD'ARGENIO Stella04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2AVOLPI Massimo Egidio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DMALACRIDA Marta04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3ACAPOFERRI Fabio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DTROLESE Cristian04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4AVALASSINA Mattia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
4DBUGATTI Federico04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
5AMUZZUPAPPA Letizia04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
5DPARRINI Eleonora04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
6AROSSI Giulio04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DBERTUZZI Daniele04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7ASQUILLACE Daniele01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7DSPERANDIO Maurizio04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8ATIRINI Antonio04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8DNOCE Carlo04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9ACORTI Maria Carla04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
9DGALLI Valentina04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Master Femminile
10AERBA Sergio04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10DCASAROTTO Giovanni04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11APONTIGGIA Walter04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11DTOLOSI Stefano06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12ADI GIOIA Michele04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Compound Master Maschile
12DCREMONA Luca04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
13AVICINI Fernando04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica Pomeriggio
1ABALLABIO Edoardo04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2AFABBIAN Letizia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DBRUNELLO Emiliano04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ABARI Giuliano04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3DFABBIAN Adriano04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ASCOLIERI Massimo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4DMAFFI Moreno04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5APOZZAN Cristina04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
6AZORZAN Cesario04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6DPISI Romano04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
7AMENEGHIN Arturo04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7DDE BORTOLI Giorgio04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8APIROVANO Giuseppe04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8DCRESCENZI Michela04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco Olimpico Master Femminile
9ASCOLIERI Lorenzo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10ADI VITTO Maurizio04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Master Maschile
10DBORRUSO Arcangelo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter