I8 m Indoor di Olgiate Comasco
I8 m Indoor di Olgiate Comasco
Arccieri La Sorgente asd (04098)
Olgiate Comasco Palestra via Tarchini, 26-27 Sep 2020
I8 m Indoor di Olgiate Comasco
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLA
PIVARO Sara7AArco Olimpico Master FemminileSabato Sera
REVERA Eva7DArco Olimpico Master FemminileSabato Sera
01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
SQUILLACE Daniele7AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA
TODESCHINI Elisa1DArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
PAPA Franco10DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
GHILARDI Marisa Emilia7AArco Olimpico Master FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
MAGGIONI Daniela7DArco Olimpico Master FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
04007 - ARCIERI VARESE
BROGGINI Luca6AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
LIGORIO Antonio6DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
MALNATI Marco Domenico9AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
POZZI Debora4AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Sera
04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
MATTARELLO Maurizio2AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MALAGUTI Cristian3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
POZZAN Cristina5AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
RUDONI Alessio4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MONZANI Stefania5AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Sera
NOBILE Marialuisa4DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Sera
04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
BUGATTI Federico4DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Mattina
TUCI Roberto9AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CORTI Maria Carla9AArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica Mattina
MUZZUPAPPA Letizia5AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Mattina
04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE
DE BORTOLI Giorgio7DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE
VOLPI Massimo Egidio2AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
CAPOFERRI Fabio3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
GENOVA Giovanni3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
TROLESE Cristian3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA
POLACELLI Francesco10AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
ERBA Sergio10AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
NOCE Carlo8DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
PONTIGGIA Walter11AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
COLLINI Sonia11AArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato Sera
04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
BRUNELLO Emiliano2DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FABBIAN Adriano3DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
DAL ZOVO Marco5DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
MALACRIDA Marta2DArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Mattina
ALETTI Elena1DArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Sera
CORTI Adriana1AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Sera
FABBIAN Letizia2AArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
D'ARGENIO Stella1AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Mattina
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
ZERMIAN Roberto2DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
VICINI Fernando13AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
TONELLI Mauro11DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SALMOIRAGO Isabella4AArco Nudo Master FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE
GAROTTA Cristian12AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PRIMERANO Maurizio12AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Sera
TURCHIANO Luca11DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Sera
CASTELLI Gabriele3AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileSabato Sera
RIGAMONTI Riccardo6DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RIVERSO Matteo3DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileSabato Sera
NOVATI Federico9DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Sera
BARROTTA Luigi8DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Sera
BONELLI Andrea8AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Sera
04104 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI RO
COLLI Valerio12DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Sera
04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.
ROSSI Giulio6AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
BORRUSO Arcangelo10DArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
SCOLIERI Lorenzo9AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VALASSINA Mattia4AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Mattina
SCOLIERI Massimo4AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
DI VITTO Maurizio10AArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
MAFFI Moreno4DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
BARI Giuliano3AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BERETTI Vittorio2DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
TROTTA Umberto2AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
D'AGATE Loris10DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
DI GIOIA Michele12AArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
BALLABIO Edoardo1AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
PISI Romano6DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD
CASAROTTO Giovanni12DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CREMONA Luca12DArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
MERLO Massimo13DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RIMOLDI Simone13AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CASAROTTO Giovanni10DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
BERTUZZI Daniele6DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
SCACCABAROZZI Faustino5AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SPERANDIO Maurizio7DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
PARRINI Eleonora5DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica Mattina
GALLI Valentina9DArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica Mattina
04149 - G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUS
RUISI Loredana1AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaSabato Pomeriggio
04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD
FRISON Massimo8DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MENEGHIN Arturo7AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
PEPE Maurizio9DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PIROVANO Giuseppe8AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
TERRUZZI Gianni Luca11AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
VIGANO' Stefano10AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
VILLA Maurizio8AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ZORZAN Cesario6AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CONTI Fabrizio5DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FRISON Marco6AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
TIRINI Antonio8AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
CRESCENZI Michela8DArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI
TOLOSI Stefano11DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter