1A | CONDE COLLAR Sara | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Benjamin Mujer |
1D | ROMERO ANTOMIL Alana | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Recurvo Benjamin Mujer |
2A | DIAZ FERNANDEZ Candela | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Recurvo Benjamin Mujer |
2D | ARIAS PAEZ Jorge | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Benjamin Hombre |
3A | GARCIA LUIS Elisabeth | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Alevin Mujer |
3D | PEREIRA FERNANDEZ Ingrid | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Recurvo Alevin Mujer |
4A | GRANDA GONZALEZ Daniel | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Alevin Hombre |
4D | ISIDORO CAPILLA Honorio | 2342 - CDB ARQUEROS SAN MARTIN | Longbow Veterano Hombre |
5A | HUERTA GONZALEZ Carlos Alberto | 2520 - CLUB ARQUEROS DEL XABALLN | Instintivo Veterano Hombre |
5D | PIKABEA GARCÍA Jose Luis | 2613 - ARQUEROS DE VILLAVICIOSA | Instintivo Veterano Hombre |
6A | SIERRA SANCHEZ Alejandro | 2040 - CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO XITIA | Instintivo Veterano Hombre |
6D | BARRIGON BALANDRON Angel | 2520 - CLUB ARQUEROS DEL XABALLN | Instintivo Veterano Hombre |
7A | RAMOS FERNANDEZ Alba | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Menor Mujer |
7D | GUTIERREZ VECINO Melissa | 2026 - CLUB ARCOS DE TEXU AVILES | Recurvo Menor Mujer |
8A | GONZALEZ CANTOS Andrea Daniela | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Menor Mujer |
8D | ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Paula | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Menor Mujer |
9A | CONDE COLLAR Diego | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Menor Hombre |
9D | PEREIRA FERNANDEZ Jonay | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Recurvo Menor Hombre |
10A | GARCIA TORO Manel | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Menor Hombre |
10D | SUAREZ CALMAESTRA Sergio | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Menor Hombre |
11A | ARIAS RUIZ Kevin | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Compuesto Cadete Hombre |
11D | GARCIA REGUEIRO Nerea | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Compuesto Cadete Mujer |
12A | PIKABEA RUIZ Aritz | 2613 - ARQUEROS DE VILLAVICIOSA | Compuesto Junior Hombre |
12D | SANCHEZ MEDRANO Mario | 2598 - EL CLAN DEL OSO ASTUR | Compuesto Junior Hombre |
13A | MENENDEZ CALVO Ysaac | 2026 - CLUB ARCOS DE TEXU AVILES | Compuesto Veterano Hombre |
13D | ABAD BLANCO Emilio | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Compuesto Veterano Hombre |
14A | LOPEZ DE LA PARTE Juan Jose | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Compuesto Veterano Hombre |
14D | GRANADO FERNANDEZ Veronica | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Compuesto Veterano Mujer |
15A | GRANDA GRANDA Jose Antonio | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Novel Hombre |
15D | SOLARES SAMPEDRO Arturo | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Recurvo Novel Hombre |
16A | BARJOLA SUAREZ Jesus Manuel | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Recurvo Novel Hombre |
16D | PEÑA DEL RIO Rocio | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Recurvo Novel Mujer |
17A | RAMOS FERNANDEZ Daniel | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Cadete Hombre |
17D | REMUÑAN GRANADO Borja | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Recurvo Cadete Hombre |
18A | GUTIERREZ NORIEGA Angela | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Recurvo Cadete Mujer |
18D | MORENO ROBLES Luis | 2520 - CLUB ARQUEROS DEL XABALLN | Recurvo Cadete Hombre |
19A | CAMPOS MIRANDA Roberto | 1012 - R.G.C. COVADONGA | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
19D | SÁNCHEZ ARBOLEYA Luis Manuel | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
20A | GARCIA FERNANDEZ Herminio | 2613 - ARQUEROS DE VILLAVICIOSA | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
20D | FERNANDEZ GARCIA Jose Andres | 2026 - CLUB ARCOS DE TEXU AVILES | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
21A | GARCIA YAÑEZ Esteban | 1012 - R.G.C. COVADONGA | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
21D | GUTIERREZ CARTUJO Fernando Manuel | 2026 - CLUB ARCOS DE TEXU AVILES | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
22A | BERCIAL ARGÜELLES Diego | 1012 - R.G.C. COVADONGA | Recurvo Junior Hombre |
22C | BERDASCO HERNANDEZ Vanesa | 2040 - CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO XITIA | Recurvo Junior Mujer |
22D | CORBELLE FERNANDEZ Olaya | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Junior Mujer |