Listado de Participantes por Evento | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | P/A/C | Turno | Dianas | |||
CCH - Compuesto Cadete Hombre | ||||||
ARIAS RUIZ Kevin | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 11A | |||
CCM - Compuesto Cadete Mujer | ||||||
GARCIA REGUEIRO Nerea | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 11D | |||
CJH - Compuesto Junior Hombre | ||||||
SANCHEZ MEDRANO Mario | 2598 - EL CLAN DEL OSO ASTUR | Turnos 1 | 12D | |||
PIKABEA RUIZ Aritz | 2613 - ARQUEROS DE VILLAVICIOSA | Turnos 1 | 12A | |||
CVH - Compuesto Veterano Hombre | ||||||
MENENDEZ CALVO Ysaac | 2026 - CLUB ARCOS DE TEXU AVILES | Turnos 1 | 13A | |||
ABAD BLANCO Emilio | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Turnos 1 | 13D | |||
LOPEZ DE LA PARTE Juan Jose | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Turnos 1 | 14A | |||
CVM - Compuesto Veterano Mujer | ||||||
GRANADO FERNANDEZ Veronica | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Turnos 1 | 14D | |||
IVH - Instintivo Veterano Hombre | ||||||
SIERRA SANCHEZ Alejandro | 2040 - CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO XITIA | Turnos 1 | 6A | |||
BARRIGON BALANDRON Angel | 2520 - CLUB ARQUEROS DEL XABALLN | Turnos 1 | 6D | |||
HUERTA GONZALEZ Carlos Alberto | 2520 - CLUB ARQUEROS DEL XABALLN | Turnos 1 | 5A | |||
PIKABEA GARCÍA Jose Luis | 2613 - ARQUEROS DE VILLAVICIOSA | Turnos 1 | 5D | |||
LVH - Longbow Veterano Hombre | ||||||
ISIDORO CAPILLA Honorio | 2342 - CDB ARQUEROS SAN MARTIN | Turnos 1 | 4D | |||
RAH - Recurvo Alevin Hombre | ||||||
GRANDA GONZALEZ Daniel | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 4A | |||
RAM - Recurvo Alevin Mujer | ||||||
PEREIRA FERNANDEZ Ingrid | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Turnos 1 | 3D | |||
GARCIA LUIS Elisabeth | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 3A | |||
RBH - Recurvo Benjamin Hombre | ||||||
ARIAS PAEZ Jorge | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 2D | |||
RBM - Recurvo Benjamin Mujer | ||||||
DIAZ FERNANDEZ Candela | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Turnos 1 | 2A | |||
ROMERO ANTOMIL Alana | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Turnos 1 | 1D | |||
CONDE COLLAR Sara | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 1A | |||
RCH - Recurvo Cadete Hombre | ||||||
REMUÑAN GRANADO Borja | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Turnos 1 | 17D | |||
RAMOS FERNANDEZ Daniel | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 17A | |||
MORENO ROBLES Luis | 2520 - CLUB ARQUEROS DEL XABALLN | Turnos 1 | 18D | |||
RCM - Recurvo Cadete Mujer | ||||||
GUTIERREZ NORIEGA Angela | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Turnos 1 | 18A | |||
RJH - Recurvo Junior Hombre | ||||||
BERCIAL ARGÜELLES Diego | 1012 - R.G.C. COVADONGA | Turnos 1 | 22A | |||
RJM - Recurvo Junior Mujer | ||||||
BERDASCO HERNANDEZ Vanesa | 2040 - CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO XITIA | Turnos 1 | 22C | |||
CORBELLE FERNANDEZ Olaya | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 22D | |||
RMH - Recurvo Menor Hombre | ||||||
PEREIRA FERNANDEZ Jonay | 1109 - CLUB ARKEROS CORVERA | Turnos 1 | 9D | |||
CONDE COLLAR Diego | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 9A | |||
GARCIA TORO Manel | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 10A | |||
SUAREZ CALMAESTRA Sergio | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 10D | |||
RMM - Recurvo Menor Mujer | ||||||
GUTIERREZ VECINO Melissa | 2026 - CLUB ARCOS DE TEXU AVILES | Turnos 1 | 7D | |||
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Paula | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 8D | |||
GONZALEZ CANTOS Andrea Daniela | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 8A | |||
RAMOS FERNANDEZ Alba | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 7A | |||
RNH - Recurvo Novel Hombre | ||||||
GRANDA GRANDA Jose Antonio | 2094 - CDB ARCOASTUR | Turnos 1 | 15A | |||
BARJOLA SUAREZ Jesus Manuel | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Turnos 1 | 16A | |||
SOLARES SAMPEDRO Arturo | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Turnos 1 | 15D | |||
RNM - Recurvo Novel Mujer | ||||||
PEÑA DEL RIO Rocio | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Turnos 1 | 16D | |||
RVH - Recurvo Veterano Hombre | ||||||
CAMPOS MIRANDA Roberto | 1012 - R.G.C. COVADONGA | Turnos 1 | 19A | |||
GARCIA YAÑEZ Esteban | 1012 - R.G.C. COVADONGA | Turnos 1 | 21A | |||
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Jose Andres | 2026 - CLUB ARCOS DE TEXU AVILES | Turnos 1 | 20D | |||
GUTIERREZ CARTUJO Fernando Manuel | 2026 - CLUB ARCOS DE TEXU AVILES | Turnos 1 | 21D | |||
SÁNCHEZ ARBOLEYA Luis Manuel | 2274 - CDB ARLUTEVA | Turnos 1 | 19D | |||
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Herminio | 2613 - ARQUEROS DE VILLAVICIOSA | Turnos 1 | 20A |