Олімпійський лук командні змагання серед жінок | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Місце | Область/Команда | Спортсмен | |||||||||||||||||
1 | ЗСУ - Львів-Зсу | ГНИП Соломія МАРЧЕНКО Вероніка ТРАПЕЗНІКОВА Соломія | |||||||||||||||||
ГНИП Соломія МАРЧЕНКО Вероніка ТРАПЕЗНІКОВА Соломія | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | СШВС1 - Суми-ШВСМ-1 | ГАПОН Богдана РОДІОНОВА Поліна ЧИБІСОВА Євгенія | |||||||||||||||||
ГАПОН Богдана РОДІОНОВА Поліна ЧИБІСОВА Євгенія | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ЛШВ1 - Львів-ШВСМ-1 | СЕНЮК Ольга СОКОЛЕНКО Катерина ШАБАЛІТОВА Катерина | |||||||||||||||||
СЕНЮК Ольга СОКОЛЕНКО Катерина ШАБАЛІТОВА Катерина | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЧШВСМ - Чернівці-ШВСМ-1 | ДОРОХОВА Тетяна СІЧЕНІКОВА Лідія ШУБКІНА Ольга | |||||||||||||||||
ДОРОХОВА Тетяна СІЧЕНІКОВА Лідія ШУБКІНА Ольга | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | СШВС2 - Суми-ШВСМ-2 | ВИХРОВА Анна СНАГОЩЕНКО Леся ХОЧИНА Ірина | |||||||||||||||||
ВИХРОВА Анна СНАГОЩЕНКО Леся ХОЧИНА Ірина | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЛФК1 - Львів-ЛФКС | НАУМОВА Жанна ОНИШКЕВИЧ Катрин ФАДЄЄВА Анастасія | |||||||||||||||||
НАУМОВА Жанна ОНИШКЕВИЧ Катрин ФАДЄЄВА Анастасія | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЧШВ2 - Чернівці-ШВСМ-2 | ВІРСТА Каріна-Ангеліна КУКУРУЗЯК Олександра ЧЕРЕП Юлія | |||||||||||||||||
ВІРСТА Каріна-Ангеліна КУКУРУЗЯК Олександра ЧЕРЕП Юлія | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЧРК2 - Черкаси-КДЮСШ №2 ЧМР | КОВАЛЕНКО Марія НОВІЦЬКА Софія СІКАЛО Єлизавета | |||||||||||||||||
КОВАЛЕНКО Марія НОВІЦЬКА Софія СІКАЛО Єлизавета | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЕЛЕ1 - Львів-СДЮШОР "Електрон"-1 | АНТОНОВА Ксенія ЛУЧКЕВИЧ Аліна РУСИН Ірина | |||||||||||||||||
АНТОНОВА Ксенія ЛУЧКЕВИЧ Аліна РУСИН Ірина | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЕЛЕ2 - Львів-СДЮШОР "Електрон"-2 | ЗАГАРУК Ірина КОЛОС Анна-Христина ХОМИЦЬКА Соломія-Ярина | |||||||||||||||||
ЗАГАРУК Ірина КОЛОС Анна-Христина ХОМИЦЬКА Соломія-Ярина | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЗДО - Львів-КДЮСШ «Здоров’я» | БУХТІЯРОВА Емілія МИТРОФАНОВА Валерія ЯЩИШИН Тетяна | |||||||||||||||||
БУХТІЯРОВА Емілія МИТРОФАНОВА Валерія ЯЩИШИН Тетяна | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЗСУ3 - Львів-КДЮСШ №1 СКА-1 | БАВШИНА Вікторія БУЛАХ Єва ЧЕРНИК Дзвенислава | |||||||||||||||||
БАВШИНА Вікторія БУЛАХ Єва ЧЕРНИК Дзвенислава | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | КБУ - КБУ ДЮСШ м.Чернівців | АНДРУСЕНКО Катерина БЕНЯ Валерія РУСНАК Олександра | |||||||||||||||||
АНДРУСЕНКО Катерина БЕНЯ Валерія РУСНАК Олександра | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | КОМ - Харків-Сдюшор «Комунар» | ІГНАТЕНКО Тетяна ОНІЩУК Валерія ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Ірина | |||||||||||||||||
ІГНАТЕНКО Тетяна ОНІЩУК Валерія ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Ірина | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | КЦШВ1 - Київ-Цшвсм-1 | ГОРЛАЧ Ірина ГОРОХ Катерина ПАРХОМЕНКО Анна Іг. | |||||||||||||||||
ГОРЛАЧ Ірина ГОРОХ Катерина ПАРХОМЕНКО Анна Іг. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЧСД1 - Чернівці-СДЮШОР | КОСТИНЮК Анна-Марія МІНТЯНСЬКА Олександра ОРЛИК Яна | |||||||||||||||||
КОСТИНЮК Анна-Марія МІНТЯНСЬКА Олександра ОРЛИК Яна | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЗСУ4 - Львів-КДЮСШ №1 СКА-2 | ВОЙТОВИЧ Діана ЗАСТАВНА Ірина ОСІДАЧ Ірина | |||||||||||||||||
ВОЙТОВИЧ Діана ЗАСТАВНА Ірина ОСІДАЧ Ірина |