60x Remote Shoot Stage 17
60x Remote Shoot Stage 17
60x.Belgium • ICE Smart Sports • Royal Belgian Archery (60XISOL17)
At Your Place or Club Live Remote, 2 Aug 2020
60x Remote Shoot Stage 17
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Target Round Q
1AWATTIEZ AnthonyBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
2APEERS TimGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 70m
3ADE ROOSE BartBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
4AVAN DER VALK HeleenNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow 30m
5AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 30m
6ASWANEPOEL ArrieRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 50m
7ASTREET PerDEN - DENMARKBarebow 50m
8AKIVIMAA JariGER - GERMANYRecurve 60m
9AALBE AgoesINA - INDONESIABarebow 30m
10ARAJENDRA JovitoINA - INDONESIABarebow 30m
11ABESAR AttaINA - INDONESIABarebow 30m
12AMAZIE IzzataINA - INDONESIABarebow 30m
13AVREEMAN GerbenNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled Target
14APRIYANTORO AdityaINA - INDONESIABarebow 50m
14BEKO SETIAWAN DeniINA - INDONESIACompound 50m
15AHIDAYAT AnangINA - INDONESIABarebow 50m
15BHARITS HaritsINA - INDONESIARecurve 30m
16AVAN DEN HEUVEL AnnemiekNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow 30m
16BPAALVAST BartNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow 30m
17AABU AZZAM IlhamINA - INDONESIABarebow 30m
17BUMMU AZZAM SurianiINA - INDONESIABarebow 30m
18AFRANCISCO Ramírez JiménezESP - SPAINCompound 50m
18BVIVIANA SOLANGE Mancebo RíosESP - SPAINCompound 50m
18CCARLA NOEMI Ramírez ManceboESP - SPAINRecurve 30m
18DCARLOTA García NavasESP - SPAINRecurve 30m
19AMCCALLUM BruceAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Scaled Target
20APRADNYA PradnyaINA - INDONESIARecurve 30m
20BWIENNA WienaINA - INDONESIABarebow 30m
20CSUDARMADJI SudarmadjiINA - INDONESIABarebow 30m
21AVISSER GudrunNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow 30m
21BVISSER BerendNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow 30m
22AWESSELIUS VondaNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow 30m
22BWESSELIUS EricNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow 30m
Target Round Q
1ALYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 30m
2AHALL RobertGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound 50m
3ASAUREN YvoNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled Target
4ADAGRAIN AlexandreBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 60m
5ASCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
6AMEBIS StijnBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
7AVAN STADEN MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve Scaled Target
8ADOHERTY JackGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 60m
9AHILL Bryce LeeZIM - ZIMBABWERecurve 60m
10ACUNNINGHAM RoganIRL - IRELANDCompound 50m
11ABERTRAND. RollinTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve 30m
12ADWAYNE GrovesnorBAR - BARBADOSRecurve 70m
13AFERREIRA GerardTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 30m
14AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled Target
15ABYFORD MikeGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 70m
16AFRANCIS SherwinTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 30m
17AALLAERT NickBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
18AANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
18BGALL RogerBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
19APHOENIX AnthonyBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
19BALLEYNE MelanieBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
19CHOLDER R-JamesBAR - BARBADOSRecurve 30m
20ABJØRNNES GunhildISL - ICELANDBarebow 50m
20BEYTORSDOTTIR Gudny GretaISL - ICELANDRecurve 70m
21AJOSEPH StephenBAR - BARBADOSRecurve 30m
21BJOSEPH CherisseBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
21CTRYHANE AdamBAR - BARBADOSRecurve 30m
22ASTUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
22BBOECKX SonjaBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
Target Round Q
1ASINGH RobertGUY - GUYANARecurve 30m
2ARAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ DiegoMEX - MEXICORecurve 30m
3AANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
3BPHOENIX AnthonyBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
3CGALL RogerBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
4AWALTH JaniceUSA - USABarebow Para Athlete
4BWALTH CourtneyUSA - USARecurve Scaled Target
5AVAN DAMME KellyBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
5BMEBIS LouwieBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
25m 3P
1ASAKTHIVEL Nikhil RajIND - INDIACompound 25m
2AVAN DE WINCKEL StephanieBEL - BELGIUMBarebow Para Athlete
2BJANSSENS NielsBEL - BELGIUMCompound 25m

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter