360 Challenge
360 Challenge
Archery GB (AGB)
At your club, 1 Aug - 1 Oct 2020
360 Challenge
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code Total10+XX
Recurve - 30m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   30mTotal10+XX
1DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen346/ 13462412
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 30m: 346
2THOMAS Gareth2229 - Sagittarii345/ 23452215
 2229 - Sagittarii
 30m: 345
3DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen345/ 33452212
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 30m: 345
4DUMMER Michael570 - Cleve Archers333/ 4333165
 570 - Cleve Archers
 30m: 333
5HANKS Ben1013 - Leicester Ancient Order of For328/ 532892
 1013 - Leicester Ancient Order of For
 30m: 328
6PEERS Tim942 - Wirral Archers327/ 6327111
 942 - Wirral Archers
 30m: 327
7DAVIS Christopher497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen323/ 7323124
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 30m: 323
8DAVIS Jonathan497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen320/ 832086
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 30m: 320
9CRUMP Scott2100 - Bitton Archers314/ 931494
 2100 - Bitton Archers
 30m: 314
10PONTET Chris570 - Cleve Archers314/1031482
 570 - Cleve Archers
 30m: 314
11KARIMIPOUR Kaveh510 - Maidenhead Archers301/1130161
 510 - Maidenhead Archers
 30m: 301
12RICHARDS Philip1036 - Derbyshire AC301/1230151
 1036 - Derbyshire AC
 30m: 301
13MANSFIELD Anthony2344 - Trowbridge Archery Club292/1329241
 2344 - Trowbridge Archery Club
 30m: 292
14RICHARDS Philip1036 - Derbyshire AC281/1428110
 1036 - Derbyshire AC
 30m: 281
15FRENCH Collin419 - Gosport Bowmen108/1510820
 419 - Gosport Bowmen
 30m: 108
16POULSON Daniel994 - Pilgrim Bowmen of Boston20/162021
 994 - Pilgrim Bowmen of Boston
 30m: 20
Recurve - 40m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   40mTotal10+XX
1DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen337/ 1337166
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 40m: 337
2DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen328/ 2328131
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 40m: 328
3DAVIS Christopher497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen298/ 329873
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 40m: 298
4PIGGOTT Callum780 - Bowbrook Archers213/ 421310
 780 - Bowbrook Archers
 40m: 213
Recurve - 50m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   50mTotal10+XX
1WEBB Peter694 - Malvern Archers335/ 1335123
 694 - Malvern Archers
 50m: 335
2WEBB Peter694 - Malvern Archers333/ 2333143
 694 - Malvern Archers
 50m: 333
3DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen321/ 3321123
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 50m: 321
4MACEY Kieran1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd314/ 431494
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 314
5MASON Cole871 - Rochdale Company of Archers298/ 529870
 871 - Rochdale Company of Archers
 50m: 298
6BROMLEY Archie989 - Archers of Raunds296/ 629651
 989 - Archers of Raunds
 50m: 296
7HANKS Ben1013 - Leicester Ancient Order of For277/ 727771
 1013 - Leicester Ancient Order of For
 50m: 277
8DAVIS Christopher497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen258/ 825830
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 50m: 258
9MASON Cole871 - Rochdale Company of Archers254/ 925420
 871 - Rochdale Company of Archers
 50m: 254
10DUMMER Michael570 - Cleve Archers253/1025300
 570 - Cleve Archers
 50m: 253
11PONTET Chris570 - Cleve Archers244/1124420
 570 - Cleve Archers
 50m: 244
12JOHNSON Paul570 - Cleve Archers10/121011
 570 - Cleve Archers
 50m: 10
Recurve - 60m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   60mTotal10+XX
1WEBB Peter694 - Malvern Archers328/ 1328127
 694 - Malvern Archers
 60m: 328
2DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen322/ 2322165
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 60m: 322
3WEBB Peter694 - Malvern Archers322/ 332292
 694 - Malvern Archers
 60m: 322
4OAKES Will971 - Wilford Bowmen (Notts)317/ 4317124
 971 - Wilford Bowmen (Notts)
 60m: 317
5PEERS Tim942 - Wirral Archers303/ 530352
 942 - Wirral Archers
 60m: 303
6DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen299/ 629950
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 60m: 299
7HASTIE Timothy780 - Bowbrook Archers296/ 729643
 780 - Bowbrook Archers
 60m: 296
8MASON Cole871 - Rochdale Company of Archers295/ 829570
 871 - Rochdale Company of Archers
 60m: 295
9DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen292/ 929250
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 60m: 292
10BOYD Shay174 - The Ancient Society of Kilwinn253/1025320
 174 - The Ancient Society of Kilwinn
 60m: 253
Recurve - 70m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   70mTotal10+XX
1CASTILLO Roger817 - Selby Archers334/ 1334168
 817 - Selby Archers
 70m: 334
2HOLDEN Ryan330 - Thanet AC327/ 2327166
 330 - Thanet AC
 70m: 327
3KENT Steven210 - The High Weald AC326/ 3326134
 210 - The High Weald AC
 70m: 326
4TIMMINS David272 - Oxford Archers322/ 4322114
 272 - Oxford Archers
 70m: 322
5THOMPSON Dan938 - Bowmen of Bruntwood320/ 532091
 938 - Bowmen of Bruntwood
 70m: 320
6CLAY Paul694 - Malvern Archers314/ 6314115
 694 - Malvern Archers
 70m: 314
7WEBB Peter694 - Malvern Archers313/ 7313100
 694 - Malvern Archers
 70m: 313
8WEBB Peter694 - Malvern Archers312/ 8312124
 694 - Malvern Archers
 70m: 312
9HADFIELD Leigh921 - Winnington Park Bowmen311/ 931181
 921 - Winnington Park Bowmen
 70m: 311
10WEBB Peter694 - Malvern Archers310/1031095
 694 - Malvern Archers
 70m: 310
11RAMSDALE Matt253 - Reigate Priory Bowmen310/1131071
 253 - Reigate Priory Bowmen
 70m: 310
12BUCKNER Richard413 - Overton Black Arrows308/12308113
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 70m: 308
13DANCE Trevor661 - Exmoor Archers307/1330781
 661 - Exmoor Archers
 70m: 307
14ROWE Alex1077 - University of Plymouth305/1430542
 1077 - University of Plymouth
 70m: 305
15RAMSDALE Matt253 - Reigate Priory Bowmen303/1530381
 253 - Reigate Priory Bowmen
 70m: 303
16DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen300/1630040
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 70m: 300
17CLAY Paul694 - Malvern Archers298/1729862
 694 - Malvern Archers
 70m: 298
18RADIGAN Cameron1565 - Largs Junior296/1829672
 1565 - Largs Junior
 70m: 296
19WANG Samson1186 - Team Surrey Archery (Universit292/1929252
 1186 - Team Surrey Archery (Universit
 70m: 292
20DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen291/2029131
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 70m: 291
21BARON David786 - Long Mynd Archers288/2128850
 786 - Long Mynd Archers
 70m: 288
22HORNE Stephen458 - Mayflower Archers281/2228151
 458 - Mayflower Archers
 70m: 281
23MACEY Kieran1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd281/2328142
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 70m: 281
24ROWE Alex1077 - University of Plymouth281/2428140
 1077 - University of Plymouth
 70m: 281
25DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen280/2528032
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 70m: 280
26HANWRIGHT Stephen102 - RAF Lossiemouth Archery Club277/2627751
 102 - RAF Lossiemouth Archery Club
 70m: 277
27HASTIE Timothy780 - Bowbrook Archers267/2726752
 780 - Bowbrook Archers
 70m: 267
28SPENCER Paul845 - Phoenix Bowmen251/2825120
 845 - Phoenix Bowmen
 70m: 251
29CLARK Paul2422 - Morecambe Bay Archers10/291010
 2422 - Morecambe Bay Archers
 70m: 10
Recurve - 30m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   30mTotal10+XX
1FALLOUH Alia731 - Meriden Archery Club338/ 1338187
 731 - Meriden Archery Club
 30m: 338
2A'BEAR Caroline1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd338/ 2338175
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 338
3MACEY Karen1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd333/ 3333180
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 333
4BRAIN Jazmin1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd319/ 4319120
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 319
5GILFORD Mary1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd273/ 527331
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 273
6WRIGHT Sally2155 - Kent Police Archery Club249/ 624910
 2155 - Kent Police Archery Club
 30m: 249
7COOMBS Rachel2344 - Trowbridge Archery Club238/ 723820
 2344 - Trowbridge Archery Club
 30m: 238
Recurve - 40m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   40mTotal10+XX
1LINFIELD Holly428 - Alton & Four Marks319/ 1319103
 428 - Alton & Four Marks
 40m: 319
2FALLOUH Alia731 - Meriden Archery Club318/ 2318136
 731 - Meriden Archery Club
 40m: 318
3MACEY Karen1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd305/ 330573
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 40m: 305
4JOHNSON Pamela232 - Lintman Archery Club289/ 428941
 232 - Lintman Archery Club
 40m: 289
5BRAIN Jazmin1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd272/ 527242
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 40m: 272
6HOBBS Tressa982 - Wicken AC183/ 618310
 982 - Wicken AC
 40m: 183
Recurve - 50m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   50mTotal10+XX
1A'BEAR Caroline1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd312/ 131280
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 312
2MACEY Karen1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd312/ 231250
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 312
3MOORE Lucy1035 - Derwent Bowmen304/ 330460
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 50m: 304
4MONTEITH Sarah1967 - Archers of East Riding296/ 429630
 1967 - Archers of East Riding
 50m: 296
5SANDERS Rachael1967 - Archers of East Riding270/ 527011
 1967 - Archers of East Riding
 50m: 270
Recurve - 60m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   60mTotal10+XX
1HEALEY Penny780 - Bowbrook Archers326/ 1326114
 780 - Bowbrook Archers
 60m: 326
2KING Wendie458 - Mayflower Archers312/ 2312112
 458 - Mayflower Archers
 60m: 312
3KING Wendie458 - Mayflower Archers309/ 330962
 458 - Mayflower Archers
 60m: 309
4MONTEITH Sarah1967 - Archers of East Riding286/ 428640
 1967 - Archers of East Riding
 60m: 286
5BUCKNER Jodie413 - Overton Black Arrows282/ 528262
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 60m: 282
6MACEY Karen1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd278/ 627810
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 60m: 278
7A'BEAR Caroline1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd264/ 726430
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 60m: 264
8COUTTS Lucy1565 - Largs Junior220/ 822021
 1565 - Largs Junior
 60m: 220
Recurve - 70m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   70mTotal10+XX
1ROGERS Thea77 - St Kingsmark Bowmen331/ 1331158
 77 - St Kingsmark Bowmen
 70m: 331
2HEALEY Penny780 - Bowbrook Archers329/ 2329132
 780 - Bowbrook Archers
 70m: 329
3SAGOO Jaspreet2627 - Peacock Archers324/ 332491
 2627 - Peacock Archers
 70m: 324
4COSTALL Megan778 - Hafren Foresters AC314/ 4314101
 778 - Hafren Foresters AC
 70m: 314
5HEALEY Penny780 - Bowbrook Archers313/ 531382
 780 - Bowbrook Archers
 70m: 313
6KING Wendie458 - Mayflower Archers307/ 630763
 458 - Mayflower Archers
 70m: 307
7KING Wendie458 - Mayflower Archers302/ 730263
 458 - Mayflower Archers
 70m: 302
8BURDETT Nicole692 - Redhill Archers298/ 829850
 692 - Redhill Archers
 70m: 298
9STEVENS Lorna568 - Cheltenham Archers296/ 929652
 568 - Cheltenham Archers
 70m: 296
10SANDERS Rachael1967 - Archers of East Riding281/1028161
 1967 - Archers of East Riding
 70m: 281
11SANDERS Rachael1967 - Archers of East Riding273/1127320
 1967 - Archers of East Riding
 70m: 273
12BRYAN Karen996 - Grimsby Archers262/1226231
 996 - Grimsby Archers
 70m: 262
13OTTERSON Victoria173 - Ayr Archery Club197/1319720
 173 - Ayr Archery Club
 70m: 197
Recurve - 20m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   20mTotal10+XX
1DAVIS Paul497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen355/ 13553115
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 20m: 355
2DAVIS Christopher497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen343/ 2343215
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 20m: 343
3CRUMP Scott2100 - Bitton Archers338/ 3338214
 2100 - Bitton Archers
 20m: 338
4DAVIS Jonathan497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen317/ 4317105
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 20m: 317
Recurve - 20m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   20mTotal10+XX
1FALLOUH Alia731 - Meriden Archery Club352/ 13522912
 731 - Meriden Archery Club
 20m: 352
2GILFORD Mary1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd314/ 2314104
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 20m: 314
Compound - 30m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   30mTotal10+XX
1NASH David660 - Exmouth Archers356/ 13563221
 660 - Exmouth Archers
 30m: 356
2FAYERS Rob2100 - Bitton Archers354/ 2354309
 2100 - Bitton Archers
 30m: 354
3CLARK Finlay1718 - Wyke Archers344/ 33442112
 1718 - Wyke Archers
 30m: 344
4FAULKNER Ryan1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd332/ 4332147
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 332
5REECE Tobey1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd324/ 532492
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 324
6LEVIS Glyn351 - Canterbury Archers322/ 6322103
 351 - Canterbury Archers
 30m: 322
7SHIELDS Alastair173 - Ayr Archery Club317/ 731731
 173 - Ayr Archery Club
 30m: 317
8HARPER Kevin2189 - Goldcrest Archers301/ 830140
 2189 - Goldcrest Archers
 30m: 301
9RADCLIFFE Peter983 - Wellingborough Open AC289/ 928972
 983 - Wellingborough Open AC
 30m: 289
Compound - 40m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   40mTotal10+XX
1CLARK Finlay1718 - Wyke Archers339/ 1339174
 1718 - Wyke Archers
 40m: 339
2FAULKNER Ryan1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd313/ 231373
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 40m: 313
3LEVIS Glyn351 - Canterbury Archers309/ 330981
 351 - Canterbury Archers
 40m: 309
4HALL Ashton1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd295/ 429571
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 40m: 295
Compound - 50m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   50mTotal10+XX
1TAYLOR Stuart780 - Bowbrook Archers356/ 13563320
 780 - Bowbrook Archers
 50m: 356
2HARPER Rhys2327 - Gronant Bowmen354/ 23543016
 2327 - Gronant Bowmen
 50m: 354
3RICHARDS Carl731 - Meriden Archery Club352/ 33522815
 731 - Meriden Archery Club
 50m: 352
4LOCK Oskars809 - York Archers Society348/ 43482513
 809 - York Archers Society
 50m: 348
5SCOTT Ajay359 - Abbey Bowmen (Kent)346/ 5346253
 359 - Abbey Bowmen (Kent)
 50m: 346
6SCOTT Simon1035 - Derwent Bowmen345/ 6345238
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 50m: 345
7NASH David660 - Exmouth Archers342/ 7342238
 660 - Exmouth Archers
 50m: 342
8CLARK Ian1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's340/ 8340216
 1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's
 50m: 340
9LANE Thomas971 - Wilford Bowmen (Notts)339/ 9339187
 971 - Wilford Bowmen (Notts)
 50m: 339
10DUNCAN Tom731 - Meriden Archery Club338/103382110
 731 - Meriden Archery Club
 50m: 338
11POLLITT Andy928 - Neston Company of Archers337/11337183
 928 - Neston Company of Archers
 50m: 337
12PARKER Alex1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd330/12330146
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 330
13CLARK Finlay1718 - Wyke Archers328/13328122
 1718 - Wyke Archers
 50m: 328
14FAYERS Rob2100 - Bitton Archers327/14327124
 2100 - Bitton Archers
 50m: 327
15SWART David1825 - Moray Archery327/15327114
 1825 - Moray Archery
 50m: 327
16GUNNELL Simon497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen320/1632082
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 50m: 320
17SLACK William1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd319/1731985
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 319
18SLACK William1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd312/1831261
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 312
19SLACK William1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd308/1930883
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 308
20FAULKNER Ryan1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd306/2030673
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 306
21FAULKNER Ryan1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd304/2130493
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 304
22LEVIS Glyn351 - Canterbury Archers273/2227331
 351 - Canterbury Archers
 50m: 273
23GRIFFITHS Ian570 - Cleve Archers265/2326532
 570 - Cleve Archers
 50m: 265
Compound - 70m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   70mTotal10+XX
1RAY Adam755 - Wolverhampton Company of Arche322/ 1322126
 755 - Wolverhampton Company of Arche
 70m: 322
Compound - 40m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   40mTotal10+XX
1CRAVEN Matilda993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen333/ 1333137
 993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen
 40m: 333
2WOOD Patience940 - Bebington Archers317/ 2317102
 940 - Bebington Archers
 40m: 317
Compound - 50m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   50mTotal10+XX
1GIBSON Ella1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd355/ 13553112
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 355
2GIBSON Ella1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd354/ 23543013
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 354
3SARGEANT Bayley4 - Archery GB352/ 33522912
 4 - Archery GB
 50m: 352
4CORLESS Susan984 - Northampton Archery Club345/ 4345236
 984 - Northampton Archery Club
 50m: 345
5BRYAN Jenny1035 - Derwent Bowmen344/ 5344217
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 50m: 344
6PETRE Iulia979 - Targetcraft Archers342/ 6342193
 979 - Targetcraft Archers
 50m: 342
7GEDDES Robyn1322 - Lethen Archers341/ 7341236
 1322 - Lethen Archers
 50m: 341
8CHAPPELL Grace1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd341/ 8341218
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 341
9A’BEAR Chloe1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd340/ 9340186
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 340
10CHAPPELL Grace1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd339/10339177
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 339
11A’BEAR Chloe1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd339/11339175
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 339
12CHAPPELL Grace1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd339/12339167
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 339
13BRYAN Jenny1035 - Derwent Bowmen338/13338179
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 50m: 338
14A’BEAR Chloe1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd338/143381611
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 338
15A’BEAR Chloe1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd336/15336186
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 336
16HOWARD Lindsay1141 - Thirsk Bowmen333/16333178
 1141 - Thirsk Bowmen
 50m: 333
17CRAVEN Matilda993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen328/17328134
 993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen
 50m: 328
18CRAVEN Matilda993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen328/18328132
 993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen
 50m: 328
19HOWARD Lindsay1141 - Thirsk Bowmen326/19326116
 1141 - Thirsk Bowmen
 50m: 326
20CRAVEN Tillie993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen322/2032274
 993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen
 50m: 322
21BOULTON Sophia1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd321/21321113
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 321
22FLANAGAN Vicky79 - Llantarnam Archery Club320/2232083
 79 - Llantarnam Archery Club
 50m: 320
23BODE Amy872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury316/23316104
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 50m: 316
24WOOD Patience940 - Bebington Archers315/2431593
 940 - Bebington Archers
 50m: 315
25MASON Charlotte871 - Rochdale Company of Archers222/2522210
 871 - Rochdale Company of Archers
 50m: 222
26HOTCHKISS Pat421 - Forest of Bere Bowmen117/2611761
 421 - Forest of Bere Bowmen
 50m: 117
Compound - 20m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   20mTotal10+XX
1POLLITT Jessica928 - Neston Company of Archers346/ 1346229
 928 - Neston Company of Archers
 20m: 346
Barebow - 30m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   30mTotal10+XX
1LYGOE Rob1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd336/ 1336156
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 336
2LYGOE Rob1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd331/ 2331134
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 331
3LYGOE Rob1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd328/ 3328122
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 328
4HENDRY James1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd292/ 429233
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 292
5HENDRY James1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd270/ 527040
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 270
6HENDRY James1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd261/ 626100
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 261
7WEEKS Harry2404 - Newark Castle Archers154/ 715400
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 30m: 154
Barebow - 50m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   50mTotal10+XX
1LYGOE Rob1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd314/ 131492
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 314
2LYGOE Rob1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd306/ 230662
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 306
3WILSON Bill1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd302/ 330262
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 302
4WILSON Bill1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd290/ 429041
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 290
5GEDALOVITCH Tony1210 - Noak Hill Archers285/ 528561
 1210 - Noak Hill Archers
 50m: 285
6REHMAN Imran497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen274/ 627411
 497 - Whiteleaf Bowmen
 50m: 274
7HAGUE Chris511 - West Windsor Archers270/ 727021
 511 - West Windsor Archers
 50m: 270
8HAGUE Chris511 - West Windsor Archers240/ 824031
 511 - West Windsor Archers
 50m: 240
9BOWEN Alex232 - Lintman Archery Club230/ 923032
 232 - Lintman Archery Club
 50m: 230
10BOWEN Alex232 - Lintman Archery Club220/1022011
 232 - Lintman Archery Club
 50m: 220
11BOWEN Alex232 - Lintman Archery Club202/1120230
 232 - Lintman Archery Club
 50m: 202
Barebow - 70m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   70mTotal10+XX
1LYGOE Rob1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd239/ 123920
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 70m: 239
2SPENCER Paul845 - Phoenix Bowmen191/ 219110
 845 - Phoenix Bowmen
 70m: 191
Barebow - 30m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   30mTotal10+XX
1WILLIAMS Milly731 - Meriden Archery Club334/ 1334166
 731 - Meriden Archery Club
 30m: 334
2SUMMERS Emily1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd299/ 229962
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 299
3ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers295/ 329562
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 30m: 295
4LYGOE Catherine1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd282/ 428231
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 282
5LYGOE Catherine1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd272/ 527222
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 272
6LYGOE Harriet1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd268/ 226830
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 268
Barebow - 40m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   40mTotal10+XX
1SUMMERS Emily1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd277/ 127760
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 40m: 277
2ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers256/ 225640
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 40m: 256
3HALL Carly1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd252/ 325230
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 40m: 252
4LYGOE Catherine1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd244/ 424422
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 40m: 244
5LYGOE Harriet1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd215/ 521541
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 40m: 215
Barebow - 50m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   50mTotal10+XX
1CRANG Vanessa1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd281/ 128152
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 281
2BROWN Helen872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury278/ 227840
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 50m: 278
3BROWN Helen872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury244/ 324410
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 50m: 244
4MCGUIRE Siobhan226 - Crawley Archery Club224/ 422421
 226 - Crawley Archery Club
 50m: 224
5ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers219/ 521910
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 50m: 219
6MCGUIRE Siobhan226 - Crawley Archery Club217/ 621721
 226 - Crawley Archery Club
 50m: 217
7MCGUIRE Siobhan226 - Crawley Archery Club216/ 721632
 226 - Crawley Archery Club
 50m: 216
8ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers215/ 821510
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 50m: 215
Barebow - 70m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   70mTotal10+XX
1MCGUIRE Siobhan226 - Crawley Archery Club135/ 113510
 226 - Crawley Archery Club
 70m: 135
2MCGUIRE Siobhan226 - Crawley Archery Club119/ 211900
 226 - Crawley Archery Club
 70m: 119
Barebow - 20m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   20mTotal10+XX
1MASON Max871 - Rochdale Company of Archers268/ 126851
 871 - Rochdale Company of Archers
 20m: 268
2WEEKS Harry2404 - Newark Castle Archers260/ 226032
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 20m: 260
3MASON Max871 - Rochdale Company of Archers255/ 325520
 871 - Rochdale Company of Archers
 20m: 255
Barebow - 20m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   20mTotal10+XX
1LYGOE Catherine1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd323/ 132392
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 20m: 323
2LYGOE Harriet1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd316/ 231693
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 20m: 316
3HENDRY Caitlin1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd284/ 328410
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 20m: 284
Longbow - 30m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   30mTotal10+XX
1MACEY Kevin1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd299/ 129951
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 299
2HANKS Ben1013 - Leicester Ancient Order of For270/ 227010
 1013 - Leicester Ancient Order of For
 30m: 270
3PETERS Graham1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd251/ 325121
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 251
Longbow - 40m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   40mTotal10+XX
1MACEY Kevin1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd265/ 126541
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 40m: 265
Longbow - 50m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   50mTotal10+XX
1MACEY Kevin1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd247/ 124721
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 247
2PETERS Graham1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd196/ 219631
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 50m: 196
Longbow - 60m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   60mTotal10+XX
1MACEY Kevin1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd220/ 122030
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 60m: 220
2BOURTON Chris236 - Thomas Wall Archers111/ 211121
 236 - Thomas Wall Archers
 60m: 111
Longbow - 70m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   70mTotal10+XX
1MACEY Kevin1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd166/ 116620
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 70m: 166
2CHOPPING Chris660 - Exmouth Archers153/ 215310
 660 - Exmouth Archers
 70m: 153
3PETERS Graham1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd138/ 313800
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 70m: 138
Longbow - 30m - Women [After 36 Arrows]
   30mTotal10+XX
1CURRAN Grace1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd213/ 121300
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 213
2CURRAN Grace1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd182/ 218200
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 182
Longbow - 20m - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   20mTotal10+XX
1HANKS Ben1013 - Leicester Ancient Order of For297/ 1297113
 1013 - Leicester Ancient Order of For
 20m: 297

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter