1A | HYNDS Frank | 142 - CLYDE ARROWS | Recurve 70m - Men |
2A | SIMPSON Colin | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Recurve 70m - Men |
3A | THOMPSON Dan | 938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD | Recurve 70m - Men |
4A | HASTIE Timothy | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
5A | WEBB Peter | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
6A | RADCLIFFE Peter | 983 - WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC | Compound 30m - Men |
7A | BOLOU Carlos | 349 - CROWN ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
8A | MASTERS John | 2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
9A | STEVENS Lorna | 568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
10A | SAGOO Jaspreet | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
11A | EDGELEY Ffion | 2467 - DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY ARCHERY | Recurve 70m - Women |
12A | HOWARTH Glenn | 870 - ST HELENS ARCHERS | Compound 70m - Men |
13A | WEBB Peter | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Men |
14A | HASTIE Timothy | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Men |
15A | ROGERS Thea | 77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Women |
16A | GRINNELL Jeffrey | 568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
17A | HOWARTH Glenn | 870 - ST HELENS ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
18A | THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai | 717 - UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK | Compound 50m - Men |
19A | LOCK Oskars | 809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETY | Compound 50m - Men |
20A | GEDDES Robyn | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Women |
21A | JONES Kyan | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow 20m - Men |
22A | CORLESS Susan | 984 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB | Compound 50m - Women |
23A | FAULKNER Ryan | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 30m - Men |
24A | FOSTER Lizzie | 907 - CLEADON ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Women |
25A | FAULKNER Ryan | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 40m - Men |
26A | WEBB Chloe | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve 40m - Women |
27A | FOSTER Lizzie | 907 - CLEADON ARCHERS | Compound 40m - Women |
28A | POULSON Daniel | 994 - PILGRIM BOWMEN OF BOSTON | Recurve 30m - Men |
29A | FOSTER Lizzie | 907 - CLEADON ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Women |
30A | COOK Hayden | 2652 - GREY GOOSE ARCHERS | Barebow 30m - Men |
31A | WEEKS Harry | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow 20m - Men |
32A | RICHARDS Carl | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound 50m - Men |
33A | ALLAN Alfie | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow 20m - Men |
34A | ALLAN Colin | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow 30m - Men |
35A | ALLAN Alfie | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow 30m - Men |
36A | ALLAN Colin | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow 40m - Men |
37A | BOWEN Alex | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow 50m - Men |
38A | COLE Philip | 252 - ROYAL RICHMOND AC | Barebow 50m - Men |
39A | SWART David | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Compound 50m - Men |
40A | BOLOU Carlos | 349 - CROWN ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
41A | FAULKNER Ryan | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Men |
42A | HOTCHKISS Pat | 421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
43A | PETRE Iulia | 979 - TARGETCRAFT ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Women |
44A | FLANAGAN Vicky | 79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB | Compound 50m - Women |
45A | OTTLEY Connor | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Recurve 20m - Men |
46A | SUSCA Toby | 938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD | Recurve 20m - Men |
47A | PEERS Tim | 942 - WIRRAL ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
48A | PUCKETT William | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
49A | BROMLEY Archie | 989 - ARCHERS OF RAUNDS | Recurve 50m - Men |
50A | JOHNSON Paul | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
51A | THOMPSON Gary | 825 - EBOR ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Men |
52A | ROWE Alex | 1077 - UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH | Recurve 70m - Men |
53A | HOLDEN Ryan | 330 - THANET AC | Recurve 70m - Men |
54A | DANCE Trevor | 661 - EXMOOR ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
55A | THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth | 210 - THE HIGH WEALD AC | Recurve 70m - Men |
56A | BARON David | 786 - LONG MYND ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
57A | HOPCRAFT David | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 70m - Men |
58A | SUSCA Thomas | 938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD | Recurve 70m - Men |
59A | TIMMINS David | 272 - OXFORD ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
60A | EUSTACE Keith | 870 - ST HELENS ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
61A | LEWINGTON Damien | 2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
62A | BRYAN Karen | 996 - GRIMSBY ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
63A | PEERS Tim | 942 - WIRRAL ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Men |
64A | PEERS Tim | 942 - WIRRAL ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
65A | PEERS Tim | 942 - WIRRAL ARCHERS | Recurve 30m - Men |
66A | LANE Thomas | 971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS) | Compound 50m - Men |
67A | FOSTER Sienna | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Recurve 60m - Women |
68A | DAVIS Steve | 462 - DEBEN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound 50m - Men |
69A | ELSON Mandie | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow 50m - Women |
70A | SELLERS Amelia | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow 30m - Women |
71A | RAY Adam | 755 - WOLVERHAMPTON COMPANY OF ARCHE | Compound 70m - Men |
72A | BOLOU Jose | 349 - CROWN ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
73A | BOLOU Jose | 349 - CROWN ARCHERS | Compound 40m - Men |
74A | BOLOU Jose | 349 - CROWN ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
75A | BROWN Simon | 873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Men |
76A | PEACH Linda | 1508 - PARKFIELD ARCHERS | Recurve 20m - Women |
77A | PEACH Linda | 1508 - PARKFIELD ARCHERS | Compound 20m - Women |
78A | PEACH Linda | 1508 - PARKFIELD ARCHERS | Longbow 20m - Women |
79A | PEACH Linda | 1508 - PARKFIELD ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Women |
80A | CASTILLO Roger | 817 - SELBY ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
81A | SHIELDS Alastair | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Compound 30m - Men |
82A | HANWRIGHT Stephen | 102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 70m - Men |
83A | CRINNION Katy | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow 30m - Women |
84A | FRESHNEY Taylor | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow 30m - Men |
85A | MORRIS-JONES Joshua | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 70m - Men |
86A | SUN Yige | 272 - OXFORD ARCHERS | Recurve 30m - Women |
87A | SUN Yige | 272 - OXFORD ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Women |
88A | MANSFIELD Anthony | 2344 - TROWBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 30m - Men |
89A | DIOUANI Yasser | 919 - NEW CENTURY BOWMEN | Recurve 30m - Men |
90A | DIOUANI Yasser | 919 - NEW CENTURY BOWMEN | Barebow 30m - Men |
91A | BURRIDGE Jonathan | 472 - OAKFIELD ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
92A | WEST Paul | 469 - RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 70m - Men |
93A | SKEEMER Neil | 548 - YEO BOWMEN | Compound 70m - Men |
94A | KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
95A | KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Women |
96A | TAYLOR Stuart | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
97A | BOLOU Carlos | 349 - CROWN ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
98A | HORNE Stephen | 458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
99A | OTTERSON Victoria | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 70m - Women |
100A | RADIGAN Cameron | 1565 - LARGS JUNIOR | Recurve 70m - Men |
101A | KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
102A | SANDERS Rachael | 1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING | Recurve 70m - Women |
103A | HARPER Rhys | 2327 - GRONANT BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Men |
104A | SMITH Steven | 469 - RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50m - Men |
105A | SMITH Steven | 469 - RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 30m - Men |
106A | THOMAS Gareth | 2229 - SAGITTARII | Recurve 30m - Men |
107A | A’BEAR Chloe | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
108A | CAWDELL Evan | 1036 - DERBYSHIRE AC | Recurve 50m - Men |
109A | OAKES Will | 971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS) | Recurve 60m - Men |
110A | BRYAN Jenny | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
111A | ROBERTS David | 72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Men |
112A | GUNNELL Simon | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Men |
113A | O’SULLIVAN Lucy | 423 - ARCHERS OF JERSEY | Compound 50m - Women |
114A | SARGEANT Bayley | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound 50m - Women |
115A | BODE Amy | 872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY | Compound 50m - Women |
116A | CLARK Finlay | 1718 - WYKE ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
117A | CHAPPELL Grace | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
118A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
119A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 60m - Men |
120A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 50m - Men |
121A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 40m - Men |
122A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 30m - Men |
123A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 20m - Men |
124A | CHALLEN Phil | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
125A | CHALLEN Phil | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Recurve 50m - Men |
126A | NZOMBE Ednah | 295 - HAMPSTEAD BOWMEN | Recurve 30m - Women |
127A | BURDETT Nicole | 692 - REDHILL ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
128A | DAVIS Jonathan | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 20m - Men |
129A | DAVIS Jonathan | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 30m - Men |
130A | DAVIS Jonathan | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 40m - Men |
131A | DAVIS Jonathan | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 50m - Men |
132A | DAVIS Jonathan | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 60m - Men |
133A | DAVIS Christopher | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 20m - Men |
134A | DAVIS Christopher | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 30m - Men |
135A | DAVIS Christopher | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 40m - Men |
136A | DAVIS Christopher | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 50m - Men |
137A | DAVIS Christopher | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 60m - Men |
138A | DAVIS Christopher | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
139A | THOMAS Gareth | 2229 - SAGITTARII | Recurve 50m - Men |
140A | THOMAS Gareth | 2229 - SAGITTARII | Recurve 40m - Men |
141A | RICHARDS Philip | 1036 - DERBYSHIRE AC | Recurve 50m - Men |
142A | POLLITT Andy | 928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
143A | POLLITT Jessica | 928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Women |
144A | A'BEAR Caroline | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 50m - Women |
145A | MCGUIRE Siobhan | 226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow 50m - Women |
146A | BRAIN Jazmin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 30m - Women |
147A | BRAIN Jazmin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 40m - Women |
148A | MACEY Kieran | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 70m - Men |
149A | PARKER Alex | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Men |
150A | CURRAN Grace | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 30m - Women |
151A | WILSON Bill | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 50m - Men |
152A | BOYD Shay | 174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINN | Recurve 60m - Men |
153A | COUTTS Lucy | 1565 - LARGS JUNIOR | Recurve 60m - Women |
154A | RICHARDS Philip | 1036 - DERBYSHIRE AC | Recurve 30m - Men |
155A | SLACK William | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Men |
156A | COSTALL Megan | 778 - HAFREN FORESTERS AC | Recurve 70m - Women |
157A | COSTALL Rhian | 778 - HAFREN FORESTERS AC | Recurve 70m - Women |
158A | DANCE Trevor | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Men |
159A | DANCE Trevor | 661 - EXMOOR ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
160A | DANCE Trevor | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Men |
161A | ELSON Mandie | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow 40m - Women |
162A | GREENWOOD Hope | 1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C | Compound 50m - Women |
163A | HUTCHINGS Martin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 50m - Men |
164A | LANE Nigel | 971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS) | Compound 50m - Men |
165A | LANE Thomas | 971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS) | Compound 50m - Men |
166A | MACEY Karen | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 30m - Women |
167A | MACEY Karen | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 30m - Women |
168A | MACEY Kevin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 70m - Men |
169A | MOORE Lucy | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Recurve 50m - Women |
170A | OLLIFF Mark | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
171A | PONTET Chris | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
172A | PONTET Chris | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve 30m - Men |
173A | WATTS Pete | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound 40m - Men |
174A | DANCE Trevor | 661 - EXMOOR ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
175A | GEDALOVITCH Tony | 1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERS | Barebow 50m - Men |
176A | MACEY Karen | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 30m - Women |
177A | MACEY Kevin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 70m - Men |
178A | MCGUIRE Siobhan | 226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow 50m - Women |
179A | REECE Tobey | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 40m - Men |
180A | REECE Tobey | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 30m - Men |
181A | RICHARDS Philip | 1036 - DERBYSHIRE AC | Recurve 30m - Men |
182A | SLACK William | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Men |
183A | HAGUE Chris | 511 - WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS | Barebow 50m - Men |
184A | CRAVEN Tillie | 993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
185A | CRAVEN Matilda | 993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
186A | SUMMERS Emily | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 40m - Women |
187A | MASON Max | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Barebow 20m - Men |
188A | MASON Max | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Barebow 20m - Men |
189A | MASON Cole | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
190A | MASON Charlotte | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Women |
191A | MASON Charlotte | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Women |
192A | FAYERS Rob | 2100 - BITTON ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
193A | PETERS Graham | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 30m - Men |
194A | PETERS Graham | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 50m - Men |
195A | PETERS Graham | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 70m - Men |
196A | MASON Charlotte | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Women |
197A | WEBB Peter | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
198A | HENDRY James | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 30m - Men |
199A | LINFIELD Holly | 428 - ALTON & FOUR MARKS | Recurve 40m - Women |
200A | CHAPPELL Grace | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
201A | A’BEAR Chloe | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
202A | SUSCA Thomas | 938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD | Recurve 70m - Men |
203A | KENT Steven | 210 - THE HIGH WEALD AC | Recurve 70m - Men |
204A | BUCKNER Jodie | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Recurve 60m - Women |
205A | BUCKNER Richard | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Recurve 70m - Men |
206A | CRANG Vanessa | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 50m - Women |
207A | DUNCAN Tom | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound 50m - Men |
208A | DUNCAN Tom | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound 50m - Men |
209A | FAULKNER Ryan | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 30m - Men |
210A | HENDRY Caitlin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 20m - Women |
211A | HENDRY James | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 30m - Men |
212A | KENT Steven | 210 - THE HIGH WEALD AC | Recurve 70m - Men |
213A | LYGOE Rob | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 50m - Men |
214A | MASON Charlotte | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Women |
215A | MCGUIRE Siobhan | 226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow 50m - Women |
216A | SANDERS Rachael | 1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING | Recurve 70m - Women |
217A | SANDERS Rachael | 1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING | Recurve 60m - Women |
218A | SANDERS Rachael | 1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING | Recurve 50m - Women |
219A | SANDERS Rachael | 1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING | Recurve 30m - Women |
220A | SLACK William | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Men |
221A | CRAVEN Matilda | 993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMEN | Compound 40m - Women |
222A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 20m - Men |
223A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 30m - Men |
224A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 40m - Men |
225A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 50m - Men |
226A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 60m - Men |
227A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
228A | FAYERS Rob | 2100 - BITTON ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
229A | FLANAGAN Vicky | 79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB | Compound 50m - Women |
230A | HALL Ashton | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 40m - Men |
231A | HALL Carly | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 40m - Women |
232A | HARPER Kevin | 2189 - GOLDCREST ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
233A | HOBBS Tressa | 982 - WICKEN AC | Recurve 40m - Women |
234A | LYGOE Catherine | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 30m - Women |
235A | LYGOE Rob | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 30m - Men |
236A | LYGOE Rob | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 50m - Men |
237A | LYGOE Rob | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 70m - Men |
238A | SCOTT Ajay | 359 - ABBEY BOWMEN (KENT) | Compound 50m - Men |
239A | SPENCER Paul | 845 - PHOENIX BOWMEN | Barebow 70m - Men |
240A | SZEWCZYK Mariusz | 1355 - NORFOLK BOWMEN | Compound 30m - Men |
241A | A'BEAR Caroline | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 30m - Women |
242A | A'BEAR Caroline | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 60m - Women |
243A | A'BEAR Chloe | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
244A | CRAVEN Matilda | 993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
245A | CRAVEN Matilda | 993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMEN | Compound 40m - Women |
246A | GRIFFITHS Ian | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
247A | HANKS Ben | 1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR | Longbow 20m - Men |
248A | MACEY Karen | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 40m - Women |
249A | MACEY Karen | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 40m - Women |
250A | MACEY Kevin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 60m - Men |
251A | MACEY Kevin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 50m - Men |
252A | MASON Cole | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve 20m - Men |
253A | MASON Cole | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve 30m - Men |
254A | MASON Cole | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Men |
255A | MCGUIRE Siobhan | 226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow 70m - Women |
256A | MCGUIRE Siobhan | 226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow 70m - Women |
257A | AMATA Carlos | 568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERS | Recurve 40m - Men |
258A | CHOPPING Chris | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Longbow 70m - Men |
259A | CLARK Ian | 1800 - BOWMEN OF ST MARY'S | Compound 50m - Men |
260A | CLARK Paul | 2422 - MORECAMBE BAY ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
261A | HADFIELD Leigh | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
262A | HAND Edward | 229 - CHICHESTER BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
263A | HANWRIGHT Stephen | 102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 70m - Men |
264A | HANWRIGHT Stephen | 102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50m - Men |
265A | HARPER Kevin | 2189 - GOLDCREST ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
266A | HARWOOD Amy | 259 - GUILDFORD AC | Longbow 20m - Women |
267A | NORTON Anthony | 531 - DUNSTABLE BOWMEN | Recurve 20m - Men |
268A | PHYTHIAN Pete | 926 - STALYBRIDGE AC | Recurve 20m - Men |
269A | PHYTHIAN Pete | 926 - STALYBRIDGE AC | Recurve 30m - Men |
270A | PHYTHIAN Pete | 926 - STALYBRIDGE AC | Recurve 40m - Men |
271A | PHYTHIAN Pete | 926 - STALYBRIDGE AC | Recurve 50m - Men |
272A | PHYTHIAN Pete | 926 - STALYBRIDGE AC | Recurve 60m - Men |
273A | PHYTHIAN Pete | 926 - STALYBRIDGE AC | Recurve 70m - Men |
274A | RIFFLART Don | 419 - GOSPORT BOWMEN | Recurve 60m - Men |
275A | SCOTT Simon | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Men |
276A | CUNDICK Debbie | 2389 - RAMSEY RAVENS AC | Barebow 30m - Women |
277A | ELSON Mandie | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow 50m - Women |
278A | SPENCER Paul | 845 - PHOENIX BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
279A | OVENDEN Neill | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 40m - Men |
280A | DAVIES Philip | 881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB LIMITED | Recurve 70m - Men |
281A | BOURTON Chris | 236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERS | Longbow 70m - Men |
282A | BOURTON Chris | 236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERS | Longbow 70m - Men |
283A | BOURTON Chris | 236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERS | Longbow 60m - Men |
284A | HEALEY Penny | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Women |
285A | MASON Cole | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
286A | BOURTON Chris | 236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERS | Longbow 70m - Men |
287A | BOURTON Chris | 236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERS | Longbow 60m - Men |
288A | BOURTON Chris | 236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERS | Longbow 60m - Men |
289A | BOURTON Chris | 236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERS | Longbow 60m - Men |
290A | CLARK Finlay | 1718 - WYKE ARCHERS | Compound 40m - Men |
291A | CLARK Finlay | 1718 - WYKE ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
292A | CRAVEN Matilda | 993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
293A | CRUMP Scott | 2100 - BITTON ARCHERS | Recurve 30m - Men |
294A | CURRAN Grace | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 30m - Women |
295A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 60m - Men |
296A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
297A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 60m - Men |
298A | DAVIS Paul | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
299A | FAULKNER Ryan | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Men |
300A | FRANKLIN Suzanna | 236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Women |
301A | HAGUE Chris | 511 - WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS | Barebow 50m - Men |
302A | HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona | 2327 - GRONANT BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
303A | HASTIE Timothy | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
304A | HEALEY Penny | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
305A | HOWARD Ryan | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
306A | KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
307A | KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Women |
308A | LEVIS Glyn | 351 - CANTERBURY ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
309A | LEVIS Glyn | 351 - CANTERBURY ARCHERS | Compound 40m - Men |
310A | LEVIS Glyn | 351 - CANTERBURY ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
311A | MASON Max | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Barebow 30m - Men |
312A | MONTEITH Sarah | 1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING | Recurve 60m - Women |
313A | MONTEITH Sarah | 1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING | Recurve 70m - Women |
314A | PIGGOTT Callum | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve 40m - Men |
315A | POLLITT Andy | 928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
316A | POLLITT Jessica | 928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Compound 20m - Women |
317A | WEEKS Harry | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow 30m - Men |
318A | COOMBS Rachel | 2344 - TROWBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 30m - Women |
319A | BOURTON Chris | 236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERS | Longbow 60m - Men |
320A | BOULTON Sophia | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
321A | ROWE Alex | 1077 - UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH | Recurve 70m - Men |
322A | NASH David | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
323A | TAYLOR Stuart | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Men |
324A | PHILLIPS Jonathan | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CL | Recurve 70m - Men |
325A | MACEY Kevin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 50m - Men |
326A | BEETON David | 2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERS | Recurve 30m - Men |
327A | BEETON David | 2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERS | Recurve 40m - Men |
328A | BEETON David | 2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
329A | BEETON David | 2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Men |
330A | WEBB Peter | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Men |
331A | WILLIAMS Milly | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow 30m - Women |
332A | HUSTON Patrick | 2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 70m - Men |
333A | ELSON Mandie | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow 30m - Women |
334A | FRENCH Collin | 419 - GOSPORT BOWMEN | Recurve 30m - Men |
335A | LEVIS Glyn | 351 - CANTERBURY ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
336A | LEVIS Glyn | 351 - CANTERBURY ARCHERS | Compound 40m - Men |
337A | GILFORD Mary | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 30m - Women |
338A | GILFORD Mary | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 20m - Women |
339A | BOWEN Alex | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow 50m - Men |
340A | NORBURN Chris | 2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
341A | NORBURN Chris | 2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
342A | HOWARD Lindsay | 1141 - THIRSK BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
343A | BOWEN Alex | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow 50m - Men |
344A | BOWEN Alex | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow 70m - Men |
345A | BROWN Helen | 872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY | Barebow 50m - Women |
346A | DUMMER Michael | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
347A | DUMMER Michael | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve 30m - Men |
348A | DUMMER Michael | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
349A | FOX Robert | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound 30m - Men |
350A | GIBSON Ella | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
351A | HORNE Stephen | 458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
352A | KARIMIPOUR Kaveh | 510 - MAIDENHEAD ARCHERS | Recurve 30m - Men |
353A | LYGOE Catherine | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 30m - Women |
354A | LYGOE Catherine | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 20m - Women |
355A | LYGOE Harriet | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 40m - Women |
356A | LYGOE Rob | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 30m - Men |
357A | LYGOE Rob | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 70m - Men |
358A | MACEY Kevin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 40m - Men |
359A | MACEY Kevin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 30m - Men |
360A | NASH David | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Compound 30m - Men |
361A | RAMSDALE Matt | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
362A | RAMSDALE Matt | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
363A | SULLIVAN-BELL Imogen | 2687 - ARCHWAYS TDH | Recurve 70m - Women |
364A | WILSON Bill | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 50m - Men |
365A | CHUMBER Amelia | 483 - BRAINTREE BOWMEN | Barebow 20m - Women |
366A | CRUMP Poppy | 2100 - BITTON ARCHERS | Barebow 20m - Women |
367A | CULLEN-STONE Caden | 1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 20m - Women |
368A | LYGOE Rob | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 30m - Men |
369A | MACEY Kevin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Longbow 30m - Men |
370A | MACEY Kieran | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 50m - Men |
371A | MACEY Kieran | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 50m - Men |
372A | MONTEITH Sarah | 1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING | Recurve 50m - Women |
373A | MONTEITH Sarah | 1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING | Recurve 30m - Women |
374A | WEBB Peter | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
375A | CRUMP Scott | 2100 - BITTON ARCHERS | Recurve 20m - Men |
376A | LEWER Tony | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
377A | LEWER Tony | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN | Recurve 50m - Men |
378A | WOOD Patience | 940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Women |
379A | WOOD Patience | 940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERS | Compound 40m - Women |
380A | RAMSDALE Matt | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
381A | RAMSDALE Matt | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
382A | LEWINTON Simon | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
383A | WRIGHT Sally | 2155 - KENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 30m - Women |
384A | WRIGHT Matt | 2155 - KENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50m - Men |
385A | BRYAN Jenny | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
386A | BRYAN Jenny | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
387A | BRYAN Jenny | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
388A | CHAPPELL Grace | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
389A | CLAY Paul | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
400A | HAGUE Chris | 511 - WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS | Barebow 50m - Men |
401A | HANKS Ben | 1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR | Recurve 30m - Men |
402A | HANKS Ben | 1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR | Recurve 50m - Men |
403A | HOWARD Lindsay | 1141 - THIRSK BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
404A | HOWARD Lindsay | 1141 - THIRSK BOWMEN | Compound 50m - Women |
405A | JOHNSON Pamela | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 40m - Women |
406A | LEWER Tony | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN | Recurve 70m - Men |
407A | LLOYD Kate | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50m - Women |
408A | LLOYD Rhys | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 40m - Men |
409A | LYGOE Catherine | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 40m - Women |
410A | LYGOE Harriet | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 20m - Women |
411A | MACEY Karen | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 50m - Women |
412A | MACEY Karen | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 50m - Women |
413A | MACEY Karen | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 60m - Women |
414A | MACEY Karen | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 70m - Women |
415A | MACEY Karen | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Recurve 70m - Women |
416A | MASON Cole | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
417A | SUMMERS Emily | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 30m - Women |
418A | THOMAS Alexander | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
419A | WEBB Peter | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve 50m - Men |
420A | FALLOUH Alia | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 40m - Women |
421A | FALLOUH Alia | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50m - Women |
422A | FALLOUH Alia | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 30m - Women |
423A | FALLOUH Alia | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 20m - Women |
425A | GIBSON Ella | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
426A | GIBSON Ella | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
427A | GIBSON Ella | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
428A | GIBSON Ella | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
429A | GIBSON Ella | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
430A | GIBSON Ella | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
431A | GIBSON Ella | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
432A | HEALEY Penny | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
433A | HEALEY Penny | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve 60m - Women |
434A | HENDRY James | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 30m - Men |
435A | HENDRY James | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 30m - Men |
436A | JOHNSON Pamela | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 40m - Women |
437A | JOHNSON Pamela | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50m - Women |
438A | KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
439A | KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
440A | KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Women |
441A | LYGOE Harriet | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow 40m - Women |
442A | PETRE Iulia | 979 - TARGETCRAFT ARCHERS | Compound 50m - Women |
443A | WEBB Peter | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
444A | A’BEAR Chloe | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
445A | A’BEAR Chloe | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
446A | BROWN Helen | 872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY | Barebow 50m - Women |
447A | CHAPPELL Grace | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Women |
448A | CLAY Paul | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
449A | GILLMAN Robbie | 786 - LONG MYND ARCHERS | Recurve 70m - Men |
450A | REHMAN Imran | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Barebow 50m - Men |
451A | STEVENS Rebecca | 984 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 60m - Women |
452A | WANG Samson | 1186 - TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNIVERSIT | Recurve 70m - Men |
453A | SLACK William | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Men |
454A | FAULKNER Ryan | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 50m - Men |
455A | FAULKNER Ryan | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound 40m - Men |
456A | SPENCER Paul | 873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERS | Barebow 70m - Men |
457A | HANKS Ben | 1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR | Longbow 30m - Men |
458A | SPENCER Paul | 845 - PHOENIX BOWMEN | Barebow 70m - Men |
459A | SPENCER Paul | 845 - PHOENIX BOWMEN | Barebow 70m - Men |