360 Challenge
360 Challenge
Archery GB (AGB)
At your club, 1 Aug - 1 Oct 2020
360 Challenge
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Session 1
1AHYNDS Frank142 - CLYDE ARROWSRecurve 70m - Men
2ASIMPSON Colin515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve 70m - Men
3ATHOMPSON Dan938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve 70m - Men
4AHASTIE Timothy780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
5AWEBB Peter694 - MALVERN ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
6ARADCLIFFE Peter983 - WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACCompound 30m - Men
7ABOLOU Carlos349 - CROWN ARCHERSCompound 30m - Men
8AMASTERS John2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERSCompound 30m - Men
9ASTEVENS Lorna568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Women
10ASAGOO Jaspreet2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Women
11AEDGELEY Ffion2467 - DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY ARCHERYRecurve 70m - Women
12AHOWARTH Glenn870 - ST HELENS ARCHERSCompound 70m - Men
13AWEBB Peter694 - MALVERN ARCHERSRecurve 60m - Men
14AHASTIE Timothy780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve 60m - Men
15AROGERS Thea77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMENRecurve 70m - Women
16AGRINNELL Jeffrey568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSCompound 50m - Men
17AHOWARTH Glenn870 - ST HELENS ARCHERSCompound 50m - Men
18ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai717 - UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound 50m - Men
19ALOCK Oskars809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYCompound 50m - Men
20AGEDDES Robyn1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSCompound 50m - Women
21AJONES Kyan2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow 20m - Men
22ACORLESS Susan984 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBCompound 50m - Women
23AFAULKNER Ryan1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 30m - Men
24AFOSTER Lizzie907 - CLEADON ARCHERSCompound 50m - Women
25AFAULKNER Ryan1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 40m - Men
26AWEBB Chloe871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve 40m - Women
27AFOSTER Lizzie907 - CLEADON ARCHERSCompound 40m - Women
28APOULSON Daniel994 - PILGRIM BOWMEN OF BOSTONRecurve 30m - Men
29AFOSTER Lizzie907 - CLEADON ARCHERSCompound 30m - Women
30ACOOK Hayden2652 - GREY GOOSE ARCHERSBarebow 30m - Men
31AWEEKS Harry2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow 20m - Men
32ARICHARDS Carl731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound 50m - Men
33AALLAN Alfie1825 - MORAY ARCHERYBarebow 20m - Men
34AALLAN Colin1825 - MORAY ARCHERYBarebow 30m - Men
35AALLAN Alfie1825 - MORAY ARCHERYBarebow 30m - Men
36AALLAN Colin1825 - MORAY ARCHERYBarebow 40m - Men
37ABOWEN Alex232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50m - Men
38ACOLE Philip252 - ROYAL RICHMOND ACBarebow 50m - Men
39ASWART David1825 - MORAY ARCHERYCompound 50m - Men
40ABOLOU Carlos349 - CROWN ARCHERSCompound 50m - Men
41AFAULKNER Ryan1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 50m - Men
42AHOTCHKISS Pat421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENCompound 50m - Women
43APETRE Iulia979 - TARGETCRAFT ARCHERSCompound 50m - Women
44AFLANAGAN Vicky79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBCompound 50m - Women
45AOTTLEY Connor2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve 20m - Men
46ASUSCA Toby938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve 20m - Men
47APEERS Tim942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSRecurve 50m - Men
48APUCKETT William570 - CLEVE ARCHERSRecurve 50m - Men
49ABROMLEY Archie989 - ARCHERS OF RAUNDSRecurve 50m - Men
50AJOHNSON Paul570 - CLEVE ARCHERSRecurve 50m - Men
51ATHOMPSON Gary825 - EBOR ARCHERSRecurve 60m - Men
52AROWE Alex1077 - UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve 70m - Men
53AHOLDEN Ryan330 - THANET ACRecurve 70m - Men
54ADANCE Trevor661 - EXMOOR ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
55ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210 - THE HIGH WEALD ACRecurve 70m - Men
56ABARON David786 - LONG MYND ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
57AHOPCRAFT David731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 70m - Men
58ASUSCA Thomas938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve 70m - Men
59ATIMMINS David272 - OXFORD ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
60AEUSTACE Keith870 - ST HELENS ARCHERSCompound 50m - Men
61ALEWINGTON Damien2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
62ABRYAN Karen996 - GRIMSBY ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Women
63APEERS Tim942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSRecurve 60m - Men
64APEERS Tim942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
65APEERS Tim942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSRecurve 30m - Men
66ALANE Thomas971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound 50m - Men
67AFOSTER Sienna1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve 60m - Women
68ADAVIS Steve462 - DEBEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound 50m - Men
69AELSON Mandie2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow 50m - Women
70ASELLERS Amelia2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow 30m - Women
71ARAY Adam755 - WOLVERHAMPTON COMPANY OF ARCHECompound 70m - Men
72ABOLOU Jose349 - CROWN ARCHERSCompound 30m - Men
73ABOLOU Jose349 - CROWN ARCHERSCompound 40m - Men
74ABOLOU Jose349 - CROWN ARCHERSCompound 50m - Men
75ABROWN Simon873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSRecurve 60m - Men
76APEACH Linda1508 - PARKFIELD ARCHERSRecurve 20m - Women
77APEACH Linda1508 - PARKFIELD ARCHERSCompound 20m - Women
78APEACH Linda1508 - PARKFIELD ARCHERSLongbow 20m - Women
79APEACH Linda1508 - PARKFIELD ARCHERSCompound 30m - Women
80ACASTILLO Roger817 - SELBY ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
81ASHIELDS Alastair173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBCompound 30m - Men
82AHANWRIGHT Stephen102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 70m - Men
83ACRINNION Katy2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow 30m - Women
84AFRESHNEY Taylor2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow 30m - Men
85AMORRIS-JONES Joshua731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 70m - Men
86ASUN Yige272 - OXFORD ARCHERSRecurve 30m - Women
87ASUN Yige272 - OXFORD ARCHERSRecurve 50m - Women
88AMANSFIELD Anthony2344 - TROWBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 30m - Men
89ADIOUANI Yasser919 - NEW CENTURY BOWMENRecurve 30m - Men
90ADIOUANI Yasser919 - NEW CENTURY BOWMENBarebow 30m - Men
91ABURRIDGE Jonathan472 - OAKFIELD ARCHERSCompound 50m - Men
92AWEST Paul469 - RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 70m - Men
93ASKEEMER Neil548 - YEO BOWMENCompound 70m - Men
94AKING Wendie458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Women
95AKING Wendie458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve 60m - Women
96ATAYLOR Stuart780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound 50m - Men
97ABOLOU Carlos349 - CROWN ARCHERSCompound 30m - Men
98AHORNE Stephen458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
99AOTTERSON Victoria173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 70m - Women
100ARADIGAN Cameron1565 - LARGS JUNIORRecurve 70m - Men
101AKING Wendie458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Women
102ASANDERS Rachael1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGRecurve 70m - Women
103AHARPER Rhys2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound 50m - Men
104ASMITH Steven469 - RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 50m - Men
105ASMITH Steven469 - RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 30m - Men
106ATHOMAS Gareth2229 - SAGITTARIIRecurve 30m - Men
107AA’BEAR Chloe1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 50m - Women
108ACAWDELL Evan1036 - DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve 50m - Men
109AOAKES Will971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve 60m - Men
110ABRYAN Jenny1035 - DERWENT BOWMENCompound 50m - Women
111AROBERTS David72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMENCompound 50m - Men
112AGUNNELL Simon497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENCompound 50m - Men
113AO’SULLIVAN Lucy423 - ARCHERS OF JERSEYCompound 50m - Women
114ASARGEANT Bayley4 - ARCHERY GBCompound 50m - Women
115ABODE Amy872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound 50m - Women
116ACLARK Finlay1718 - WYKE ARCHERSCompound 50m - Men
117ACHAPPELL Grace1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 50m - Women
118ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 70m - Men
119ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 60m - Men
120ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 50m - Men
121ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 40m - Men
122ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 30m - Men
123ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 20m - Men
124ACHALLEN Phil1035 - DERWENT BOWMENRecurve 70m - Men
125ACHALLEN Phil1035 - DERWENT BOWMENRecurve 50m - Men
126ANZOMBE Ednah295 - HAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve 30m - Women
127ABURDETT Nicole692 - REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Women
128ADAVIS Jonathan497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 20m - Men
129ADAVIS Jonathan497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 30m - Men
130ADAVIS Jonathan497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 40m - Men
131ADAVIS Jonathan497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 50m - Men
132ADAVIS Jonathan497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 60m - Men
133ADAVIS Christopher497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 20m - Men
134ADAVIS Christopher497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 30m - Men
135ADAVIS Christopher497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 40m - Men
136ADAVIS Christopher497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 50m - Men
137ADAVIS Christopher497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 60m - Men
138ADAVIS Christopher497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 70m - Men
139ATHOMAS Gareth2229 - SAGITTARIIRecurve 50m - Men
140ATHOMAS Gareth2229 - SAGITTARIIRecurve 40m - Men
141ARICHARDS Philip1036 - DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve 50m - Men
142APOLLITT Andy928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound 50m - Men
143APOLLITT Jessica928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound 50m - Women
144AA'BEAR Caroline1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve 50m - Women
145AMCGUIRE Siobhan226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50m - Women
146ABRAIN Jazmin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve 30m - Women
147ABRAIN Jazmin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve 40m - Women
148AMACEY Kieran1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve 70m - Men
149APARKER Alex1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 50m - Men
150ACURRAN Grace1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLongbow 30m - Women
151AWILSON Bill1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 50m - Men
152ABOYD Shay174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNRecurve 60m - Men
153ACOUTTS Lucy1565 - LARGS JUNIORRecurve 60m - Women
154ARICHARDS Philip1036 - DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve 30m - Men
155ASLACK William1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 50m - Men
156ACOSTALL Megan778 - HAFREN FORESTERS ACRecurve 70m - Women
157ACOSTALL Rhian778 - HAFREN FORESTERS ACRecurve 70m - Women
158ADANCE Trevor660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSRecurve 60m - Men
159ADANCE Trevor661 - EXMOOR ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
160ADANCE Trevor660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSRecurve 60m - Men
161AELSON Mandie2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow 40m - Women
162AGREENWOOD Hope1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound 50m - Women
163AHUTCHINGS Martin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLongbow 50m - Men
164ALANE Nigel971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound 50m - Men
165ALANE Thomas971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound 50m - Men
166AMACEY Karen1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve 30m - Women
167AMACEY Karen1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve 30m - Women
168AMACEY Kevin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLongbow 70m - Men
169AMOORE Lucy1035 - DERWENT BOWMENRecurve 50m - Women
170AOLLIFF Mark660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
171APONTET Chris570 - CLEVE ARCHERSRecurve 50m - Men
172APONTET Chris570 - CLEVE ARCHERSRecurve 30m - Men
173AWATTS Pete731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound 40m - Men
174ADANCE Trevor661 - EXMOOR ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
175AGEDALOVITCH Tony1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSBarebow 50m - Men
176AMACEY Karen1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve 30m - Women
177AMACEY Kevin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLongbow 70m - Men
178AMCGUIRE Siobhan226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50m - Women
179AREECE Tobey1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 40m - Men
180AREECE Tobey1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 30m - Men
181ARICHARDS Philip1036 - DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve 30m - Men
182ASLACK William1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 50m - Men
183AHAGUE Chris511 - WEST WINDSOR ARCHERSBarebow 50m - Men
184ACRAVEN Tillie993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMENCompound 50m - Women
185ACRAVEN Matilda993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMENCompound 50m - Women
186ASUMMERS Emily1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 40m - Women
187AMASON Max871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBarebow 20m - Men
188AMASON Max871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBarebow 20m - Men
189AMASON Cole871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve 50m - Men
190AMASON Charlotte871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound 50m - Women
191AMASON Charlotte871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound 50m - Women
192AFAYERS Rob2100 - BITTON ARCHERSCompound 50m - Men
193APETERS Graham1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLongbow 30m - Men
194APETERS Graham1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLongbow 50m - Men
195APETERS Graham1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLongbow 70m - Men
196AMASON Charlotte871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound 50m - Women
197AWEBB Peter694 - MALVERN ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
198AHENDRY James1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 30m - Men
199ALINFIELD Holly428 - ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve 40m - Women
200ACHAPPELL Grace1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 50m - Women
201AA’BEAR Chloe1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 50m - Women
202ASUSCA Thomas938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve 70m - Men
203AKENT Steven210 - THE HIGH WEALD ACRecurve 70m - Men
204ABUCKNER Jodie413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve 60m - Women
205ABUCKNER Richard413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve 70m - Men
206ACRANG Vanessa1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 50m - Women
207ADUNCAN Tom731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound 50m - Men
208ADUNCAN Tom731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound 50m - Men
209AFAULKNER Ryan1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 30m - Men
210AHENDRY Caitlin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 20m - Women
211AHENDRY James1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 30m - Men
212AKENT Steven210 - THE HIGH WEALD ACRecurve 70m - Men
213ALYGOE Rob1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 50m - Men
214AMASON Charlotte871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound 50m - Women
215AMCGUIRE Siobhan226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50m - Women
216ASANDERS Rachael1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGRecurve 70m - Women
217ASANDERS Rachael1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGRecurve 60m - Women
218ASANDERS Rachael1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGRecurve 50m - Women
219ASANDERS Rachael1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGRecurve 30m - Women
220ASLACK William1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 50m - Men
221ACRAVEN Matilda993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMENCompound 40m - Women
222ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 20m - Men
223ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 30m - Men
224ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 40m - Men
225ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 50m - Men
226ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 60m - Men
227ADAVIS Paul497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 70m - Men
228AFAYERS Rob2100 - BITTON ARCHERSCompound 30m - Men
229AFLANAGAN Vicky79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBCompound 50m - Women
230AHALL Ashton1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 40m - Men
231AHALL Carly1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 40m - Women
232AHARPER Kevin2189 - GOLDCREST ARCHERSCompound 30m - Men
233AHOBBS Tressa982 - WICKEN ACRecurve 40m - Women
234ALYGOE Catherine1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 30m - Women
235ALYGOE Rob1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 30m - Men
236ALYGOE Rob1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 50m - Men
237ALYGOE Rob1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow 70m - Men
238ASCOTT Ajay359 - ABBEY BOWMEN (KENT)Compound 50m - Men
239ASPENCER Paul845 - PHOENIX BOWMENBarebow 70m - Men
240ASZEWCZYK Mariusz1355 - NORFOLK BOWMENCompound 30m - Men
241AA'BEAR Caroline1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve 30m - Women
242AA'BEAR Caroline1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve 60m - Women
243AA'BEAR Chloe1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound 50m - Women
244ACRAVEN Matilda993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMENCompound 50m - Women
245ACRAVEN Matilda993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMENCompound 40m - Women
246AGRIFFITHS Ian570 - CLEVE ARCHERSCompound 50m - Men
247AHANKS Ben1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FORLongbow 20m - Men
248AMACEY Karen1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve 40m - Women
249AMACEY Karen1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve 40m - Women
250AMACEY Kevin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLongbow 60m - Men
251AMACEY Kevin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLongbow 50m - Men
252AMASON Cole871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve 20m - Men
253AMASON Cole871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve 30m - Men
254AMASON Cole871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve 60m - Men
255AMCGUIRE Siobhan226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 70m - Women
256AMCGUIRE Siobhan226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 70m - Women
257AAMATA Carlos568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve 40m - Men
258ACHOPPING Chris660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSLongbow 70m - Men
259ACLARK Ian1800 - BOWMEN OF ST MARY'SCompound 50m - Men
260ACLARK Paul2422 - MORECAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Men
261AHADFIELD Leigh921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve 70m - Men
262AHAND Edward229 - CHICHESTER BOWMENRecurve 70m - Men
263AHANWRIGHT Stephen102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 70m - Men
264AHANWRIGHT Stephen102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 50m - Men
265AHARPER Kevin2189 - GOLDCREST ARCHERSCompound 30m - Men
266AHARWOOD Amy259 - GUILDFORD ACLongbow 20m - Women
267ANORTON Anthony531 - DUNSTABLE BOWMENRecurve 20m - Men
268APHYTHIAN Pete926 - STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve 20m - Men
269APHYTHIAN Pete926 - STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve 30m - Men
270APHYTHIAN Pete926 - STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve 40m - Men
271APHYTHIAN Pete926 - STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve 50m - Men
272APHYTHIAN Pete926 - STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve 60m - Men
273APHYTHIAN Pete926 - STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve 70m - Men
274ARIFFLART Don419 - GOSPORT BOWMENRecurve 60m - Men
275ASCOTT Simon1035 - DERWENT BOWMENCompound 50m - Men
276ACUNDICK Debbie2389 - RAMSEY RAVENS ACBarebow 30m - Women
277AELSON Mandie2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow 50m - Women
278ASPENCER Paul845 - PHOENIX BOWMENRecurve 70m - Men
279AOVENDEN Neill497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve 40m - Men
280ADAVIES Philip881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB LIMITEDRecurve 70m - Men
281ABOURTON Chris236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERSLongbow 70m - Men
282ABOURTON Chris236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERSLongbow 70m - Men
283ABOURTON Chris236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERSLongbow 60m - Men
284AHEALEY Penny780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve 70m - Women
285AMASON Cole871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve 50m - Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter