Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Saint Avertin Sports (STAVER)
Online Remote, 13 Jul - 1 Aug 2020
Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1ALEBOT EloïmFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet Mixte
2ASAUGNAC AdrienFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet Mixte
3ATHIRION BaptisteFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet Mixte
4ACREMONESI JérômeFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
5ADUFFOURG EricFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
6ABIDAULT JérômeFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
7AFAGHEON YoannFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
8ASIMON JérômeFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
9ASCHNEIDER FlorentFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
10AMUNOZ VincentFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
11ALE BARS AntoineFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
12ALE RAY PhilippeFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
13AVAUTIER SteveFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
14ALACREUSE IsabelleFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
15AOUAIRY DylanFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
16ASICARD AymericFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
17AADNANE MouhyiFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
18AGRANIER JordanFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
19ASENG YoanFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
20AFALCOZ LucieFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
21AADICEOM AudreyFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
22AMACHINET AudreyFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
23ATONNAIRE HugoFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
24APRUVOST DavidFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
25ADOUASBIN JoachimFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
26AVAUTRIN JulesFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
27ALARDIER ChristelleFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
28AFICHET RomainFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
29ABAUDOIN FionaFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
30ADUCHESNE MathildeFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
31ABLANCHARD SylvainFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
32AHRYCAN KarlFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
33ABLANDIN ThomasFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
34APRÉLAT CarolineFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
35AMILLON TomFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
36ACHAUVOT ValérieFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
37ASCOTTO DI ROSATO ArthurFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
38ALE BESCOND YoannFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
39ALORIDE OrianeFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
40AMULOT FlorentFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
41AMACHINET MélanieFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
42ALACREUSE AlexiaFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
43ANOLLOT OcéaneFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
44ABERRUYER XavierFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
45ASERRASSET ClémentFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
46ACABRERA SylvainFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
47AFOUILLAND NicolasFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
48ACHARROIS HélèneFRA - FRANCERecurve Master Mixte
49AŠAREC AnjaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Cadet Mixte
50AKLJUN DrazSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Cadet Mixte
51APRODAN KristjanSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Cadet Mixte
52AVELKOVA MiaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Cadet Mixte
53AGALJANIC FilipSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Cadet Mixte
54AJERAS TimejSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master Mixte
55AMATIC JagerSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master Mixte
56ASLANA TejaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master Mixte
57AHABJAN DenSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master Mixte
58ABIZJAK RokSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master Mixte
59ARUSJAN IvaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master Mixte
60AARNEZ LukaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master Mixte
61APODKRAJŠEK SergejSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master Mixte
62AROŽIČ MihaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master Mixte
63AHABJAN MAVRETIČ TejaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master Mixte
64AEL BENNAYE MariemMAR - MOROCCORecurve Cadet Mixte
65AFARJIA SalmaMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master Mixte
66ABOUBRAHMI NaoufalMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master Mixte
67AEL BENNAYE RachidMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master Mixte
68AZEMMOURI HasnaMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master Mixte
69AZEROUALE AdnanMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master Mixte
70AFARJIA FatnaMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master Mixte
71AERRIAHI EL IDRISSI MoadMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master Mixte
72AILHAM Mohamed faroukMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master Mixte
73ABOUFI YassineMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master Mixte
74AOLIVEIRA BernardoBRA - BRAZILRecurve Master Mixte
75ACAETANO AnaBRA - BRAZILRecurve Master Mixte
76ACAETANO JoãoBRA - BRAZILRecurve Master Mixte
77ASHAHAR KleinerISR - ISRAELRecurve Cadet Mixte
78ABENIA FaresALG - ALGERIARecurve Cadet Mixte
79AMERKEN BilgeTUR - TURKEYRecurve Cadet Mixte
80ABROEKSMA GijsNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Master Mixte
81ACHOFFAT ValentinSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Master Mixte
82ASPIRLET XavierBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Master Mixte
83APEERS TimGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Master Mixte
84ACADORET FranckFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
85AMARGUERITE OlivierFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
86ASEGRET GuillaumeFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
87ALECOINTRE LaurieFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
88AGANDOUIN StéphaneFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
89ACADRONET CandiceFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
90AROTROU Anne-MarieFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
91APINGUENET BrunoFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
92ABOISSAU StéphaneFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
93AFAURON AlexisFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
94ASCARPELLINI LaurentFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
95ATHEPTHAMNAO TristanFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
96AVAN DERCAMÈRE MaximeFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
97ATOURNOIS ValérieFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
98ANOISETTE LucasFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
99ACHAUDESAIGUES YannFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
100AGRAVEZ SébastienFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
101APUEO LaurentFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
102AGOUELLO RenaudFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
103AMARFOND FabienFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
104ALABEYRIE RémiFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
105AEVRARD JérômeFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
106ATOMBUL AlexisFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
107ASAUNIER FrançoisFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
108ABOULCH Jean-PhilippeFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
109ADENY MontgomeryFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
110ABOINOT PierricFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
111AENGELS ThomasFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
112APIRON BenjaminFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
113AGROISIL NathalieFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
114AGOUHOURY GildasFRA - FRANCECompound Master Mixte
115AALLAERT NickBEL - BELGIUMCompound Master Mixte
116AMEBIS StijnBEL - BELGIUMCompound Master Mixte
117ADAVID EtienneBEL - BELGIUMCompound Master Mixte
118ASCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMCompound Master Mixte
119ADE RYCKÈRE ÉricBEL - BELGIUMCompound Master Mixte
120AWATTIEZ AnthonyBEL - BELGIUMCompound Master Mixte
121AVAN DAMME KellyBEL - BELGIUMCompound Master Mixte
122APRIEELS SarahBEL - BELGIUMCompound Master Mixte
123AACKX EnzoBEL - BELGIUMCompound Master Mixte
124AJEVSNIK TimSLO - SLOVENIACompound Master Mixte
125AGODEŠA MihaSLO - SLOVENIACompound Master Mixte
126ASTAS ModicSLO - SLOVENIACompound Master Mixte
127AGODEŠA MatejSLO - SLOVENIACompound Master Mixte
128AŠAREC KatjaSLO - SLOVENIACompound Master Mixte
129APRIMOZIC ViktorSLO - SLOVENIACompound Master Mixte
130ADENIS FinkSLO - SLOVENIACompound Master Mixte
131APETRIC MarkoSLO - SLOVENIACompound Master Mixte
132AROŽIČ MatijaSLO - SLOVENIACompound Master Mixte
133AEMAMI AliSWE - SWEDENCompound Master Mixte
134ABENSCHJÖLD JacobSWE - SWEDENCompound Master Mixte
135ASERAFINI MartinaITA - ITALYCompound Master Mixte
136ABRUNELLO AntonioITA - ITALYCompound Master Mixte
137AMILLER ElekUSA - USACompound Master Mixte
138AMERKEN MeteTUR - TURKEYCompound Master Mixte
139AMOON SarahGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Master Mixte
140APAAS Meeri-MaritaEST - ESTONIACompound Master Mixte
141ASINGH BalwinderIND - INDIACompound Master Mixte
142ASHERWIN FrancisTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound Master Mixte

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter