Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Saint Avertin Sports (STAVER)
Online Remote, 13 Jul - 1 Aug 2020
Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
CMC - Compound Master Mixte
ACKX EnzoBEL - BELGIUMSes. 1123A
ALLAERT NickBEL - BELGIUMSes. 1115A
DAVID EtienneBEL - BELGIUMSes. 1117A
DE RYCKÈRE ÉricBEL - BELGIUMSes. 1119A
MEBIS StijnBEL - BELGIUMSes. 1116A
PRIEELS SarahBEL - BELGIUMSes. 1122A
SCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMSes. 1118A
VAN DAMME KellyBEL - BELGIUMSes. 1121A
WATTIEZ AnthonyBEL - BELGIUMSes. 1120A
PAAS Meeri-MaritaEST - ESTONIASes. 1140A
BOINOT PierricFRA - FRANCESes. 1110A
BOISSAU StéphaneFRA - FRANCESes. 192A
BOULCH Jean-PhilippeFRA - FRANCESes. 1108A
CADORET FranckFRA - FRANCESes. 184A
CADRONET CandiceFRA - FRANCESes. 189A
CHAUDESAIGUES YannFRA - FRANCESes. 199A
DENY MontgomeryFRA - FRANCESes. 1109A
ENGELS ThomasFRA - FRANCESes. 1111A
EVRARD JérômeFRA - FRANCESes. 1105A
FAURON AlexisFRA - FRANCESes. 193A
GANDOUIN StéphaneFRA - FRANCESes. 188A
GOUELLO RenaudFRA - FRANCESes. 1102A
GOUHOURY GildasFRA - FRANCESes. 1114A
GRAVEZ SébastienFRA - FRANCESes. 1100A
GROISIL NathalieFRA - FRANCESes. 1113A
LABEYRIE RémiFRA - FRANCESes. 1104A
LECOINTRE LaurieFRA - FRANCESes. 187A
MARFOND FabienFRA - FRANCESes. 1103A
MARGUERITE OlivierFRA - FRANCESes. 185A
NOISETTE LucasFRA - FRANCESes. 198A
PINGUENET BrunoFRA - FRANCESes. 191A
PIRON BenjaminFRA - FRANCESes. 1112A
PUEO LaurentFRA - FRANCESes. 1101A
ROTROU Anne-MarieFRA - FRANCESes. 190A
SAUNIER FrançoisFRA - FRANCESes. 1107A
SCARPELLINI LaurentFRA - FRANCESes. 194A
SEGRET GuillaumeFRA - FRANCESes. 186A
THEPTHAMNAO TristanFRA - FRANCESes. 195A
TOMBUL AlexisFRA - FRANCESes. 1106A
TOURNOIS ValérieFRA - FRANCESes. 197A
VAN DERCAMÈRE MaximeFRA - FRANCESes. 196A
MOON SarahGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 1139A
SINGH BalwinderIND - INDIASes. 1141A
BRUNELLO AntonioITA - ITALYSes. 1136A
SERAFINI MartinaITA - ITALYSes. 1135A
DENIS FinkSLO - SLOVENIASes. 1130A
GODEŠA MatejSLO - SLOVENIASes. 1127A
GODEŠA MihaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 1125A
JEVSNIK TimSLO - SLOVENIASes. 1124A
PETRIC MarkoSLO - SLOVENIASes. 1131A
PRIMOZIC ViktorSLO - SLOVENIASes. 1129A
ROŽIČ MatijaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 1132A
ŠAREC KatjaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 1128A
STAS ModicSLO - SLOVENIASes. 1126A
BENSCHJÖLD JacobSWE - SWEDENSes. 1134A
EMAMI AliSWE - SWEDENSes. 1133A
SHERWIN FrancisTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOSes. 1142A
MERKEN MeteTUR - TURKEYSes. 1138A
MILLER ElekUSA - USASes. 1137A
RCM - Recurve Cadet Mixte
BENIA FaresALG - ALGERIASes. 178A
LEBOT EloïmFRA - FRANCESes. 11A
SAUGNAC AdrienFRA - FRANCESes. 12A
THIRION BaptisteFRA - FRANCESes. 13A
SHAHAR KleinerISR - ISRAELSes. 177A
EL BENNAYE MariemMAR - MOROCCOSes. 164A
GALJANIC FilipSLO - SLOVENIASes. 153A
KLJUN DrazSLO - SLOVENIASes. 150A
PRODAN KristjanSLO - SLOVENIASes. 151A
ŠAREC AnjaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 149A
VELKOVA MiaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 152A
MERKEN BilgeTUR - TURKEYSes. 179A
RMR - Recurve Master Mixte
SPIRLET XavierBEL - BELGIUMSes. 182A
CAETANO AnaBRA - BRAZILSes. 175A
CAETANO JoãoBRA - BRAZILSes. 176A
OLIVEIRA BernardoBRA - BRAZILSes. 174A
ADICEOM AudreyFRA - FRANCESes. 121A
ADNANE MouhyiFRA - FRANCESes. 117A
BAUDOIN FionaFRA - FRANCESes. 129A
BERRUYER XavierFRA - FRANCESes. 144A
BIDAULT JérômeFRA - FRANCESes. 16A
BLANCHARD SylvainFRA - FRANCESes. 131A
BLANDIN ThomasFRA - FRANCESes. 133A
CABRERA SylvainFRA - FRANCESes. 146A
CHARROIS HélèneFRA - FRANCESes. 148A
CHAUVOT ValérieFRA - FRANCESes. 136A
CREMONESI JérômeFRA - FRANCESes. 14A
DOUASBIN JoachimFRA - FRANCESes. 125A
DUCHESNE MathildeFRA - FRANCESes. 130A
DUFFOURG EricFRA - FRANCESes. 15A
FAGHEON YoannFRA - FRANCESes. 17A
FALCOZ LucieFRA - FRANCESes. 120A
FICHET RomainFRA - FRANCESes. 128A
FOUILLAND NicolasFRA - FRANCESes. 147A
GRANIER JordanFRA - FRANCESes. 118A
HRYCAN KarlFRA - FRANCESes. 132A
LACREUSE AlexiaFRA - FRANCESes. 142A
LACREUSE IsabelleFRA - FRANCESes. 114A
LARDIER ChristelleFRA - FRANCESes. 127A
LE BARS AntoineFRA - FRANCESes. 111A
LE BESCOND YoannFRA - FRANCESes. 138A
LE RAY PhilippeFRA - FRANCESes. 112A
LORIDE OrianeFRA - FRANCESes. 139A
MACHINET AudreyFRA - FRANCESes. 122A
MACHINET MélanieFRA - FRANCESes. 141A
MILLON TomFRA - FRANCESes. 135A
MULOT FlorentFRA - FRANCESes. 140A
MUNOZ VincentFRA - FRANCESes. 110A
NOLLOT OcéaneFRA - FRANCESes. 143A
OUAIRY DylanFRA - FRANCESes. 115A
PRÉLAT CarolineFRA - FRANCESes. 134A
PRUVOST DavidFRA - FRANCESes. 124A
SCHNEIDER FlorentFRA - FRANCESes. 19A
SCOTTO DI ROSATO ArthurFRA - FRANCESes. 137A
SENG YoanFRA - FRANCESes. 119A
SERRASSET ClémentFRA - FRANCESes. 145A
SICARD AymericFRA - FRANCESes. 116A
SIMON JérômeFRA - FRANCESes. 18A
TONNAIRE HugoFRA - FRANCESes. 123A
VAUTIER SteveFRA - FRANCESes. 113A
VAUTRIN JulesFRA - FRANCESes. 126A
PEERS TimGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 183A
BOUBRAHMI NaoufalMAR - MOROCCOSes. 166A
BOUFI YassineMAR - MOROCCOSes. 173A
EL BENNAYE RachidMAR - MOROCCOSes. 167A
ERRIAHI EL IDRISSI MoadMAR - MOROCCOSes. 171A
FARJIA FatnaMAR - MOROCCOSes. 170A
FARJIA SalmaMAR - MOROCCOSes. 165A
ILHAM Mohamed faroukMAR - MOROCCOSes. 172A
ZEMMOURI HasnaMAR - MOROCCOSes. 168A
ZEROUALE AdnanMAR - MOROCCOSes. 169A
BROEKSMA GijsNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 180A
ARNEZ LukaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 160A
BIZJAK RokSLO - SLOVENIASes. 158A
HABJAN DenSLO - SLOVENIASes. 157A
HABJAN MAVRETIČ TejaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 163A
JERAS TimejSLO - SLOVENIASes. 154A
MATIC JagerSLO - SLOVENIASes. 155A
PODKRAJŠEK SergejSLO - SLOVENIASes. 161A
ROŽIČ MihaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 162A
RUSJAN IvaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 159A
SLANA TejaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 156A
CHOFFAT ValentinSUI - SWITZERLANDSes. 181A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter