Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Saint Avertin Sports (STAVER)
Online Remote, 13 Jul - 1 Aug 2020
Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
ALG - ALGERIA
BENIA Fares78ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
AUS - AUSTRALIA
IRVINE Russ4ACompound Ses. 1
IRVINE Russ15ACompound Ses. 2
BAR - BARBADOS
ANNEL John12ACompound Ses. 3
CADOGAN Dereck11ACompound Ses. 3
DWAYNE Grovesnor20ARecurve Ses. 2
GALL Roger12DCompound Ses. 3
GIBBS Neil Brian5ABarebow Ses. 3
GROVESNOR Dwayne22ARecurve Ses. 2
HOLDER R-James3ARecurve Ses. 3
HUNTE Gregory12CCompound Ses. 3
MAGRAS Judith17ARecurve Ses. 2
MANNING Patrick6ARecurve Ses. 3
PHOENIX Anthony12BCompound Ses. 3
BEL - BELGIUM
ACKX Enzo123ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
ALLAERT Nick115ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
AXEL Simons26BRecurve Ses. 2
BOECKX Sonja26ARecurve Ses. 2
DAGRAIN Alexandre12ARecurve Ses. 2
DAVID Etienne117ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
DE RYCKÈRE Éric119ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
MEBIS Stijn116ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
MOINEAU Christophe5ABarebow Ses. 1
PRIEELS Sarah122ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
SCHROEDERS Ronald118ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
SPIRLET Xavier82ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
STUYCK Silke26CRecurve Ses. 2
TEVEL Thomas24ACompound Ses. 2
VAN DAMME Kelly121ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
VAN DE WINCKEL Stephanie1ACompound Ses. 5
VAN MONTAGU Piotr14ACompound Ses. 2
WATTIEZ Anthony2ACompound Ses. 1
WATTIEZ Anthony120ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
BRA - BRAZIL
CAETANO Ana75ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
CAETANO João76ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
OLIVEIRA Bernardo74ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
DEN - DENMARK
STREET Per6ABarebow Ses. 1
ESP - SPAIN
CARLA NOEMI Ramírez Mancebo10BRecurve Ses. 1
FRANCISCO Ramírez Jiménez10ACompound Ses. 1
VIVIANA SOLANGE Mancebo10CCompound Ses. 1
EST - ESTONIA
PAAS Meeri-Marita140ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
FRA - FRANCE
ADICEOM Audrey21ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
ADNANE Mouhyi17ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BAUDOIN Fiona29ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BERGUIN Philippe4ARecurve Ses. 2
BERRUYER Xavier44ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BIDAULT Jérôme6ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BLANCHARD Sylvain31ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BLANDIN Thomas33ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BOINOT Pierric110ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
BOISSAU Stéphane92ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
BOULCH Jean-Philippe108ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
CABRERA Sylvain46ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
CADORET Franck84ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
CADRONET Candice89ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
CHARROIS Hélène48ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
CHAUDESAIGUES Yann99ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
CHAUVOT Valérie36ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
CREMONESI Jérôme4ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
CREUZET Timothée4ARecurve Ses. 4
DENY Montgomery109ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
DOUASBIN Joachim25ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
DUCHESNE Mathilde30ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
DUFFOURG Eric5ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
ENGELS Thomas111ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
EVRARD Jérôme105ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
FAGHEON Yoann7ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
FALCOZ Lucie20ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
FAURON Alexis93ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
FICHET Romain28ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
FOUILLAND Nicolas47ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
GANDOUIN Stéphane88ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
GAUTHE Christine2ABarebow Ses. 4
GOUELLO Renaud102ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
GOUHOURY Gildas114ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
GRANIER Jordan18ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
GRAVEZ Sébastien100ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
GRIMAUD Stéphane11ACompound Ses. 2
GROISIL Nathalie113ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
HERRMANN François1ABarebow Ses. 4
HRYCAN Karl32ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LABEYRIE Rémi104ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
LACREUSE Alexia42ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LACREUSE Isabelle14ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LARDIER Christelle27ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LE BARS Antoine11ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LE BESCOND Yoann38ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LE RAY Philippe12ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LEBOT Eloïm1ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
LECOINTRE Laurie87ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
LORIDE Oriane39ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
MACHINET Audrey22ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
MACHINET Mélanie41ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
MARFOND Fabien103ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
MARGUERITE Olivier85ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
MILLON Tom35ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
MULOT Florent40ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
MUNOZ Vincent10ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
NOISETTE Lucas98ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
NOLLOT Océane43ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
OUAIRY Dylan15ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
PINGUENET Bruno91ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
PIRON Benjamin112ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
PRÉLAT Caroline34ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
PRUVOST David24ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
PUEO Laurent101ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
ROBIN Michel3ABarebow Ses. 4
ROTROU Anne-Marie90ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
SAUGNAC Adrien2ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
SAUNIER François107ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
SCARPELLINI Laurent94ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
SCHNEIDER Florent9ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SCOTTO DI ROSATO Arthur37ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SEGRET Guillaume86ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
SENG Yoan19ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SERRASSET Clément45ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SICARD Aymeric16ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SIMON Jérôme8ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
THEPTHAMNAO Tristan95ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
THIRION Baptiste3ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
TOMBUL Alexis106ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
TONNAIRE Hugo23ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
TOURNOIS Valérie97ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
VAN DERCAMÈRE Maxime96ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
VAUTIER Steve13ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
VAUTRIN Jules26ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
BARLOW Rupert4ARecurve Ses. 3
BYFORD Mike13ARecurve Ses. 2
BYFORD Mike23ARecurve Ses. 2
DOHERTY Jack6ARecurve Ses. 2
HALL Robert2ACompound Ses. 3
HALL Robert5ACompound Ses. 2
MOON Sarah139ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
PEERS Tim1ARecurve Ses. 1
PEERS Tim83ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
GUY - GUYANA
SINGH Robert10ARecurve Ses. 3
INA - INDONESIA
ABU AZZAM Ilham8ABarebow Ses. 1
AMIRUDDIN Amirudin3ABarebow Ses. 1
HIDAYAT Anang9BBarebow Ses. 1
KRISTANTI Lilik9ABarebow Ses. 1
UMMU AZZAM Suriani8BBarebow Ses. 1
IND - INDIA
SAKTHIVEL Nikhil Raj2ACompound Ses. 5
SINGH Balwinder141ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
IRL - IRELAND
JOYCE Darragh19ARecurve Ses. 2
ISR - ISRAEL
SHAHAR Kleiner77ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
ITA - ITALY
BRUNELLO Antonio136ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
SERAFINI Martina135ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
IVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS
BREWLEY Kendise7ACompound Ses. 3
NAPE Kizzel Charizze3ARecurve Ses. 2
WILLIAMS Terniah11ARecurve Ses. 1
MAR - MOROCCO
BOUBRAHMI Naoufal10ARecurve Ses. 2
BOUBRAHMI Naoufal66ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BOUFI Yassine73ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
EL BENNAYE Mariem64ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
EL BENNAYE Rachid67ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
ELBARKOUKI Yassine8ARecurve Ses. 3
ERRIAHI EL IDRISSI Moad71ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
FARJIA Fatna70ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
FARJIA Salma65ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
ILHAM Mohamed farouk72ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
ZEMMOURI Hasna68ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
ZEROUALE Adnan69ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
MAS - MALAYSIA
TENG WEI Teng12ACompound Ses. 1
MEX - MEXICO
RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ Diego1ARecurve Ses. 3
NED - NETHERLANDS
BROEKSMA Gijs80ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
COLIJN Bart2ABarebow Ses. 2
SAUREN Yvo8ARecurve Ses. 2
NOR - NORWAY
LAUKELAND Terje Movik27BRecurve Ses. 2
SEKKELSTEN Jan Roar27ARecurve Ses. 2
SKODJE Cecilie7ABarebow Ses. 1
PAK - PAKISTAN
TANVEER Ahmed16ARecurve Ses. 2
RSA - SOUTH AFRICA
KRAMER Gunther18ACompound Ses. 2
LYNCH Mark1ARecurve Ses. 2
PIETERS Hardus9ABarebow Ses. 2
VAN STADEN Michael7ARecurve Ses. 2
SLO - SLOVENIA
ARNEZ Luka60ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BIZJAK Rok58ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
DENIS Fink130ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
GALJANIC Filip53ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
GODEŠA Matej127ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
GODEŠA Miha125ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
HABJAN Den57ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
HABJAN MAVRETIČ Teja63ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
JERAS Timej54ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
JEVSNIK Tim124ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
KLJUN Draz50ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
MATIC Jager55ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
PETRIC Marko131ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej61ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
PRIMOZIC Viktor129ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
PRODAN Kristjan51ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
ROŽIČ Matija132ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
ROŽIČ Miha62ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
RUSJAN Iva59ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
ŠAREC Anja49ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
ŠAREC Katja128ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
SLANA Teja56ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
STAS Modic126ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
VELKOVA Mia52ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
SUI - SWITZERLAND
CHOFFAT Valentin81ARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SWE - SWEDEN
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob21ACompound Ses. 2
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob134ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
EMAMI Ali133ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
FERREIRA Gerard25BCompound Ses. 2
FRANCIS Sherwin25ACompound Ses. 2
SHERWIN Francis142ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
SOOKRAJ Kitana25CCompound Ses. 2
TUR - TURKEY
MERKEN Bilge79ARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
MERKEN Mete138ACompound Master MixteSes. 1
USA - USA
CAMPBELL Chris9ACompound Ses. 3
MILLER Elek137ACompound Master MixteSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter