Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Saint Avertin Sports (STAVER)
Online Remote, 13 Jul - 1 Aug 2020
Championnat Virtuel International Archers Saint Avertin
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABU AZZAM Ilham8AINA - INDONESIABarebow Ses. 1
ACKX Enzo123ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Master MixteSes. 1
ADICEOM Audrey21AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
ADNANE Mouhyi17AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
ALLAERT Nick115ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Master MixteSes. 1
AMIRUDDIN Amirudin3AINA - INDONESIABarebow Ses. 1
ANNEL John12ABAR - BARBADOSCompound Ses. 3
ARNEZ Luka60ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
AXEL Simons26BBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Ses. 2
B
BARLOW Rupert4AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Ses. 3
BAUDOIN Fiona29AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BENIA Fares78AALG - ALGERIARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob21ASWE - SWEDENCompound Ses. 2
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob134ASWE - SWEDENCompound Master MixteSes. 1
BERGUIN Philippe4AFRA - FRANCERecurve Ses. 2
BERRUYER Xavier44AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BIDAULT Jérôme6AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BIZJAK Rok58ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BLANCHARD Sylvain31AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BLANDIN Thomas33AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BOECKX Sonja26ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve Ses. 2
BOINOT Pierric110AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
BOISSAU Stéphane92AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
BOUBRAHMI Naoufal10AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Ses. 2
BOUBRAHMI Naoufal66AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BOUFI Yassine73AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BOULCH Jean-Philippe108AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
BREWLEY Kendise7AIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSCompound Ses. 3
BROEKSMA Gijs80ANED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Master MixteSes. 1
BRUNELLO Antonio136AITA - ITALYCompound Master MixteSes. 1
BYFORD Mike13AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Ses. 2
BYFORD Mike23AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Ses. 2
C
CABRERA Sylvain46AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
CADOGAN Dereck11ABAR - BARBADOSCompound Ses. 3
CADORET Franck84AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
CADRONET Candice89AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
CAETANO Ana75ABRA - BRAZILRecurve Master MixteSes. 1
CAETANO João76ABRA - BRAZILRecurve Master MixteSes. 1
CAMPBELL Chris9AUSA - USACompound Ses. 3
CARLA NOEMI Ramírez Mancebo10BESP - SPAINRecurve Ses. 1
CHARROIS Hélène48AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
CHAUDESAIGUES Yann99AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
CHAUVOT Valérie36AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
CHOFFAT Valentin81ASUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Master MixteSes. 1
COLIJN Bart2ANED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Ses. 2
CREMONESI Jérôme4AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
CREUZET Timothée4AFRA - FRANCERecurve Ses. 4
D
DAGRAIN Alexandre12ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve Ses. 2
DAVID Etienne117ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Master MixteSes. 1
DE RYCKÈRE Éric119ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Master MixteSes. 1
DENIS Fink130ASLO - SLOVENIACompound Master MixteSes. 1
DENY Montgomery109AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
DOHERTY Jack6AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Ses. 2
DOUASBIN Joachim25AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
DUCHESNE Mathilde30AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
DUFFOURG Eric5AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
DWAYNE Grovesnor20ABAR - BARBADOSRecurve Ses. 2
E
EL BENNAYE Mariem64AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
EL BENNAYE Rachid67AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master MixteSes. 1
ELBARKOUKI Yassine8AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Ses. 3
EMAMI Ali133ASWE - SWEDENCompound Master MixteSes. 1
ENGELS Thomas111AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
ERRIAHI EL IDRISSI Moad71AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master MixteSes. 1
EVRARD Jérôme105AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
F
FAGHEON Yoann7AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
FALCOZ Lucie20AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
FARJIA Fatna70AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master MixteSes. 1
FARJIA Salma65AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master MixteSes. 1
FAURON Alexis93AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
FERREIRA Gerard25BTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound Ses. 2
FICHET Romain28AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
FOUILLAND Nicolas47AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
FRANCIS Sherwin25ATTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound Ses. 2
FRANCISCO Ramírez Jiménez10AESP - SPAINCompound Ses. 1
G
GALJANIC Filip53ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
GALL Roger12DBAR - BARBADOSCompound Ses. 3
GANDOUIN Stéphane88AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
GAUTHE Christine2AFRA - FRANCEBarebow Ses. 4
GIBBS Neil Brian5ABAR - BARBADOSBarebow Ses. 3
GODEŠA Matej127ASLO - SLOVENIACompound Master MixteSes. 1
GODEŠA Miha125ASLO - SLOVENIACompound Master MixteSes. 1
GOUELLO Renaud102AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
GOUHOURY Gildas114AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
GRANIER Jordan18AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
GRAVEZ Sébastien100AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
GRIMAUD Stéphane11AFRA - FRANCECompound Ses. 2
GROISIL Nathalie113AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
GROVESNOR Dwayne22ABAR - BARBADOSRecurve Ses. 2
H
HABJAN Den57ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
HABJAN MAVRETIČ Teja63ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
HALL Robert2AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Ses. 3
HALL Robert5AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Ses. 2
HERRMANN François1AFRA - FRANCEBarebow Ses. 4
HIDAYAT Anang9BINA - INDONESIABarebow Ses. 1
HOLDER R-James3ABAR - BARBADOSRecurve Ses. 3
HRYCAN Karl32AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
HUNTE Gregory12CBAR - BARBADOSCompound Ses. 3
I
ILHAM Mohamed farouk72AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master MixteSes. 1
IRVINE Russ4AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Ses. 1
IRVINE Russ15AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Ses. 2
J
JERAS Timej54ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
JEVSNIK Tim124ASLO - SLOVENIACompound Master MixteSes. 1
JOYCE Darragh19AIRL - IRELANDRecurve Ses. 2
K
KLJUN Draz50ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
KRAMER Gunther18ARSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound Ses. 2
KRISTANTI Lilik9AINA - INDONESIABarebow Ses. 1
L
LABEYRIE Rémi104AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
LACREUSE Alexia42AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LACREUSE Isabelle14AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LARDIER Christelle27AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LAUKELAND Terje Movik27BNOR - NORWAYRecurve Ses. 2
LE BARS Antoine11AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LE BESCOND Yoann38AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LE RAY Philippe12AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LEBOT Eloïm1AFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
LECOINTRE Laurie87AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
LORIDE Oriane39AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
LYNCH Mark1ARSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve Ses. 2
M
MACHINET Audrey22AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
MACHINET Mélanie41AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
MAGRAS Judith17ABAR - BARBADOSRecurve Ses. 2
MANNING Patrick6ABAR - BARBADOSRecurve Ses. 3
MARFOND Fabien103AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
MARGUERITE Olivier85AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
MATIC Jager55ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
MEBIS Stijn116ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Master MixteSes. 1
MERKEN Bilge79ATUR - TURKEYRecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
MERKEN Mete138ATUR - TURKEYCompound Master MixteSes. 1
MILLER Elek137AUSA - USACompound Master MixteSes. 1
MILLON Tom35AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
MOINEAU Christophe5ABEL - BELGIUMBarebow Ses. 1
MOON Sarah139AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Master MixteSes. 1
MULOT Florent40AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
MUNOZ Vincent10AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
N
NAPE Kizzel Charizze3AIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSRecurve Ses. 2
NOISETTE Lucas98AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
NOLLOT Océane43AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
O
OLIVEIRA Bernardo74ABRA - BRAZILRecurve Master MixteSes. 1
OUAIRY Dylan15AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
P
PAAS Meeri-Marita140AEST - ESTONIACompound Master MixteSes. 1
PEERS Tim1AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Ses. 1
PEERS Tim83AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Master MixteSes. 1
PETRIC Marko131ASLO - SLOVENIACompound Master MixteSes. 1
PHOENIX Anthony12BBAR - BARBADOSCompound Ses. 3
PIETERS Hardus9ARSA - SOUTH AFRICABarebow Ses. 2
PINGUENET Bruno91AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
PIRON Benjamin112AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej61ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
PRÉLAT Caroline34AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
PRIEELS Sarah122ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Master MixteSes. 1
PRIMOZIC Viktor129ASLO - SLOVENIACompound Master MixteSes. 1
PRODAN Kristjan51ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
PRUVOST David24AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
PUEO Laurent101AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
R
RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ Diego1AMEX - MEXICORecurve Ses. 3
ROBIN Michel3AFRA - FRANCEBarebow Ses. 4
ROTROU Anne-Marie90AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
ROŽIČ Matija132ASLO - SLOVENIACompound Master MixteSes. 1
ROŽIČ Miha62ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
RUSJAN Iva59ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
S
SAKTHIVEL Nikhil Raj2AIND - INDIACompound Ses. 5
SAUGNAC Adrien2AFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
SAUNIER François107AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
SAUREN Yvo8ANED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Ses. 2
SCARPELLINI Laurent94AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
SCHNEIDER Florent9AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SCHROEDERS Ronald118ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Master MixteSes. 1
SCOTTO DI ROSATO Arthur37AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SEGRET Guillaume86AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
SEKKELSTEN Jan Roar27ANOR - NORWAYRecurve Ses. 2
SENG Yoan19AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SERAFINI Martina135AITA - ITALYCompound Master MixteSes. 1
SERRASSET Clément45AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SHAHAR Kleiner77AISR - ISRAELRecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
SHERWIN Francis142ATTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound Master MixteSes. 1
SICARD Aymeric16AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SIMON Jérôme8AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SINGH Balwinder141AIND - INDIACompound Master MixteSes. 1
SINGH Robert10AGUY - GUYANARecurve Ses. 3
SKODJE Cecilie7ANOR - NORWAYBarebow Ses. 1
SLANA Teja56ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Master MixteSes. 1
SOOKRAJ Kitana25CTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound Ses. 2
SPIRLET Xavier82ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve Master MixteSes. 1
STAS Modic126ASLO - SLOVENIACompound Master MixteSes. 1
STREET Per6ADEN - DENMARKBarebow Ses. 1
STUYCK Silke26CBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Ses. 2
Š
ŠAREC Anja49ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
ŠAREC Katja128ASLO - SLOVENIACompound Master MixteSes. 1
T
TANVEER Ahmed16APAK - PAKISTANRecurve Ses. 2
TENG WEI Teng12AMAS - MALAYSIACompound Ses. 1
TEVEL Thomas24ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Ses. 2
THEPTHAMNAO Tristan95AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
THIRION Baptiste3AFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
TOMBUL Alexis106AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
TONNAIRE Hugo23AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
TOURNOIS Valérie97AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
U
UMMU AZZAM Suriani8BINA - INDONESIABarebow Ses. 1
V
VAN DAMME Kelly121ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Master MixteSes. 1
VAN DE WINCKEL Stephanie1ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Ses. 5
VAN DERCAMÈRE Maxime96AFRA - FRANCECompound Master MixteSes. 1
VAN MONTAGU Piotr14ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Ses. 2
VAN STADEN Michael7ARSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve Ses. 2
VAUTIER Steve13AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
VAUTRIN Jules26AFRA - FRANCERecurve Master MixteSes. 1
VELKOVA Mia52ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Cadet MixteSes. 1
VIVIANA SOLANGE Mancebo10CESP - SPAINCompound Ses. 1
W
WATTIEZ Anthony2ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Ses. 1
WATTIEZ Anthony120ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Master MixteSes. 1
WILLIAMS Terniah11AIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSRecurve Ses. 1
Z
ZEMMOURI Hasna68AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master MixteSes. 1
ZEROUALE Adnan69AMAR - MOROCCORecurve Master MixteSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter