H&F Sperimentale
H&F Sperimentale "Cascina Bornago"
A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri (01082)
Tenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO), 26 Jul 2020
H&F Sperimentale
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
AtletaSocietàTurnoPiazzola
AIF - Arco Istintivo Femminile
ZANOLI Greta08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYTurno unico20A
ANAF - Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
TODESCHINI Elisa04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDATurno unico3C
ANF - Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
CORTI Adriana04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONETurno unico20C
ANM - Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
BARBIERI Andrea01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOTurno unico11C
GASTALDI Luigi01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIATurno unico23C
VANZAN Fabio01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOTurno unico12C
PESCATORI Andrea01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOTurno unico11B
COSTANTINO Davide01066 - IUVENILIATurno unico23B
REGGIANI Stefano01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOTurno unico20B
MARCHETTI Francesco01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERITurno unico23A
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOTurno unico12A
BRACCIO Salvatore04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDATurno unico13A
FONDRINI Fabio04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDATurno unico11A
FONTANA Luca04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDATurno unico21A
RUDONI Alessio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICATurno unico13B
BONFIGLIOLI Bruno04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHITurno unico12B
MAINO Roberto08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYTurno unico13C
COAF - Arco Compound Allieve Femminile
BARON Giada01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPITurno unico16B
COF - Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
GIUDICE Angela01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPITurno unico9A
BIMBI Anna01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Turno unico9C
BONZANI Anna01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERITurno unico9B
CACCIA Sofia04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESETurno unico6C
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINTurno unico6B
COM - Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
CAROSSO Cristiano01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPITurno unico6A
GIRAUDO Flavio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Turno unico8C
CARRARO Sergio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERITurno unico7A
BRANCALION Daniele01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOTurno unico7B
CORCIONI Italo04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONATurno unico10B
CREPALDI Antonio04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDTurno unico10C
STANZIONE Alfonso04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDTurno unico8B
CAMMI Medardo04018 - A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMTurno unico7C
PANICCIA Vincenzo04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Turno unico8A
ZANGHI Giuseppe04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANITurno unico10A
LBF - Long Bow Femminile
CLERICI Monica04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONETurno unico3A
DONA' Francesca Sara04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONETurno unico22A
LBM - Long Bow Maschile
FORNASIER Danilo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPITurno unico2A
MAGGIONE Luciano01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERITurno unico4A
MINERA Giuseppe01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERITurno unico22C
MINERA Luciano01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERITurno unico4B
PULISERTI Giuseppe01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERITurno unico2B
BONANDO Fiorenzo04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONETurno unico21C
DI GRAZIA Giovanni04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONETurno unico22B
PAGANI Paolo04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONETurno unico2D
PAUSELLI Marco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONETurno unico21B
SIRONI Marco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONETurno unico4C
VUKMIROVIC Natale04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONETurno unico2C
ALBANESI Amedeo04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Turno unico3B
OLAF - Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIATurno unico16C
CRESPI Gaia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOTurno unico16A
OLAM - Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
SCOLIERI Lorenzo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOTurno unico20D
OLF - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
ROVELLI Elisabetta04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRITurno unico18C
OLM - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
DEZANI Simone01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPITurno unico19C
MACCALLI Mauro01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESITurno unico19B
PARIANI Roberto01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERITurno unico17C
AZZINI Arno04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATETurno unico17B
MONTI Silvio04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONETurno unico17A
BERETTA Luigi04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHITurno unico19A
FRANGILLI Michele12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARETurno unico18B
MORELLO Marco12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARETurno unico18A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter