H&F Sperimentale
H&F Sperimentale "Cascina Bornago"
A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri (01082)
Tenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO), 26 Jul 2020
H&F Sperimentale
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
BARBIERI Andrea11CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis16CArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno unico
GASTALDI Luigi23CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
VANZAN Fabio12CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
BARON Giada16BArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno unico
CAROSSO Cristiano6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
DEZANI Simone19CArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
FORNASIER Danilo2ALong Bow MaschileTurno unico
GIUDICE Angela9AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno unico
01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO
PESCATORI Andrea11BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
MACCALLI Mauro19BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
01066 - IUVENILIA
COSTANTINO Davide23BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
MORELLO Marco18AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
BIMBI Anna9CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno unico
GIRAUDO Flavio8CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
REGGIANI Stefano20BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
BONZANI Anna9BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
CARRARO Sergio7AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
MAGGIONE Luciano4ALong Bow MaschileTurno unico
MARCHETTI Francesco23AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
MINERA Giuseppe22CLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
MINERA Luciano4BLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
PARIANI Roberto17CArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
PULISERTI Giuseppe2BLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
BRANCALION Daniele7BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo12AArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno unico
04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA
BRACCIO Salvatore13AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
FONDRINI Fabio11AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
FONTANA Luca21AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
TODESCHINI Elisa3CArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno unico
04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
CORCIONI Italo10BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
CREPALDI Antonio10CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
STANZIONE Alfonso8BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
04018 - A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM
CAMMI Medardo7CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
FRANGILLI Michele18BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
RUDONI Alessio13BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
AZZINI Arno17BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
BONANDO Fiorenzo21CLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
CLERICI Monica3ALong Bow FemminileTurno unico
CORTI Adriana20CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno unico
DI GRAZIA Giovanni22BLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
DONA' Francesca Sara22ALong Bow FemminileTurno unico
MONTI Silvio17AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
PAGANI Paolo2DLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
PAUSELLI Marco21BLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
SIRONI Marco4CLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
VUKMIROVIC Natale2CLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
ROVELLI Elisabetta18CArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno unico
04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
CACCIA Sofia6CArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno unico
04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
BERETTA Luigi19AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
BONFIGLIOLI Bruno12BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.
PANICCIA Vincenzo8AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
CRESPI Gaia16AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno unico
SCOLIERI Lorenzo20DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
ALBANESI Amedeo3BLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI
ZANGHI Giuseppe10AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole6BArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno unico
08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY
MAINO Roberto13CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
ZANOLI Greta20AArco Istintivo FemminileTurno unico
12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
FRANGILLI Michele18BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
MORELLO Marco18AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter