H&F Sperimentale
H&F Sperimentale "Cascina Bornago"
A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri (01082)
Tenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO), 26 Jul 2020
H&F Sperimentale
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ALBANESI Amedeo3B04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Long Bow MaschileTurno unico
AZZINI Arno17B04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
B
BARBIERI Andrea11C01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
BARON Giada16B01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno unico
BERETTA Luigi19A04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
BIMBI Anna9C01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
BONANDO Fiorenzo21C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow MaschileTurno unico
BONFIGLIOLI Bruno12B04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
BONZANI Anna9B01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
BRACCIO Salvatore13A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
BRANCALION Daniele7B01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
C
CACCIA Sofia6C04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
CAMMI Medardo7C04018 - A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
CAROSSO Cristiano6A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
CARRARO Sergio7A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis16C01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno unico
CLERICI Monica3A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow FemminileTurno unico
CORCIONI Italo10B04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
CORTI Adriana20C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno unico
COSTANTINO Davide23B01066 - IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
CREPALDI Antonio10C04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
CRESPI Gaia16A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno unico
D
DEZANI Simone19C01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
DI GRAZIA Giovanni22B04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow MaschileTurno unico
DONA' Francesca Sara22A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow FemminileTurno unico
F
FONDRINI Fabio11A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
FONTANA Luca21A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
FORNASIER Danilo2A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow MaschileTurno unico
FRANGILLI Michele18B12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
G
GASTALDI Luigi23C01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
GIRAUDO Flavio8C01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
GIUDICE Angela9A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
M
MACCALLI Mauro19B01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
MAGGIONE Luciano4A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow MaschileTurno unico
MAINO Roberto13C08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
MARCHETTI Francesco23A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
MINERA Giuseppe22C01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow MaschileTurno unico
MINERA Luciano4B01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow MaschileTurno unico
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole6B06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
MONTI Silvio17A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
MORELLO Marco18A12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
P
PAGANI Paolo2D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow MaschileTurno unico
PANICCIA Vincenzo8A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
PARIANI Roberto17C01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
PAUSELLI Marco21B04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow MaschileTurno unico
PESCATORI Andrea11B01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
PULISERTI Giuseppe2B01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow MaschileTurno unico
R
REGGIANI Stefano20B01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
ROVELLI Elisabetta18C04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno unico
RUDONI Alessio13B04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
S
SCOLIERI Lorenzo20D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
SIRONI Marco4C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow MaschileTurno unico
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo12A01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
STANZIONE Alfonso8B04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
T
TODESCHINI Elisa3C04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno unico
V
VANZAN Fabio12C01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
VUKMIROVIC Natale2C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow MaschileTurno unico
Z
ZANGHI Giuseppe10A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
ZANOLI Greta20A08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Istintivo FemminileTurno unico

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter