Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League November
Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League November
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-27 Nov 2020
Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League November
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BM - Worcester Barebow Men
HEATHCOTE Richard1384 - TALISMAN BSes. 12C
BUTLER John1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 12B
FOWLER Steve1669 - EXETER C OF ASes. 13C
REES Phillip1669 - EXETER C OF ASes. 13D
PINK Graham413 - OXFORD ASes. 13A
ARMSTRONG Chris602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 14A
HARRISON Matthew602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 13B
HAYBALL Nick602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 12D
BW - Worcester Barebow Women
ELSON Mandie1142 - NEWARK CASTLE ASes. 18D
GRASSIE Karen1669 - EXETER C OF ASes. 18B
COTTEE Jane1993 - CANFORD MAGNA BSes. 19A
DAVIS Donna2395 - TENZONE BSes. 18C
WILLIAMS Barbara374 - HERTFORD C OF ASes. 15D
CJM - Worcester Compound Junior Men
DAVIS Luke2395 - TENZONE BSes. 11A
CM - Worcester Compound Men
JONES Dave1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 14B
WARK Paul1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 14C
FENWICK Mark2263 - TRACKSIDE ASes. 15A
CALDWELL Gary602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 14D
CW - Worcester Compound Women
BURFITT Pauline1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 19C
GRAHAM Rachael602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 19D
LOADER Vicky602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 19B
WITHAM Gen75 - B OF GUERNSEYSes. 110A
RJM - Worcester Recurve Junior Men
JONES Owen1708 - GOSPORT BSes. 11B
O'CONNOR Stephen2263 - TRACKSIDE ASes. 11C
RJW - Worcester Recurve Junior Women
PINK Chloe413 - OXFORD ASes. 11D
PINK Lottie413 - OXFORD ASes. 12A
RM - Worcester Recurve Men
FRENCH Colin1708 - GOSPORT BSes. 18A
RIFFLART Don1708 - GOSPORT BSes. 17B
MEECH Terry2408 - FOREST OF BERE BSes. 17C
PINNELLS Michael2408 - FOREST OF BERE BSes. 16B
BAKER Christopher2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 17A
JAMES Simon2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 17D
PARSONS Peter2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 16D
VAN WYK Geoffrey2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 15C
SMITH Mark547 - BATH ASes. 15B
CAMPBELL Rory602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 16A
NUTMAN Andrew602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 15D
BORJA SANCHEZ Jose Maria9999 - ARQUEROS MURSIYASes. 16C
RW - Worcester Recurve Women
DAY Sue1255 - LIZARD PENINSULA BSes. 110B
CHAUDHRY Saira1669 - EXETER C OF ASes. 111A
FARMER Frances1708 - GOSPORT BSes. 111C
BRYAN Karen2263 - TRACKSIDE ASes. 111B
JAMES Mollie2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 111D
MITCHELL Hannah602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 110D
WALSH Claire602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 110C

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter