Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League November
Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League November
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-27 Nov 2020
Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League November
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
A
ARMSTRONG Chris4A602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACWorcester Barebow MenSes. 1
B
BAKER Christopher7A2472 - WATERSIDE AWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
BORJA SANCHEZ Jose Maria6C9999 - ARQUEROS MURSIYAWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
BRYAN Karen11B2263 - TRACKSIDE AWorcester Recurve WomenSes. 1
BURFITT Pauline9C1595 - CHIPPENHAM AWorcester Compound WomenSes. 1
BUTLER John2B1595 - CHIPPENHAM AWorcester Barebow MenSes. 1
C
CALDWELL Gary4D602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACWorcester Compound MenSes. 1
CAMPBELL Rory6A602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira11A1669 - EXETER C OF AWorcester Recurve WomenSes. 1
COTTEE Jane9A1993 - CANFORD MAGNA BWorcester Barebow WomenSes. 1
D
DAVIS Donna8C2395 - TENZONE BWorcester Barebow WomenSes. 1
DAVIS Luke1A2395 - TENZONE BWorcester Compound Junior MenSes. 1
DAY Sue10B1255 - LIZARD PENINSULA BWorcester Recurve WomenSes. 1
E
ELSON Mandie8D1142 - NEWARK CASTLE AWorcester Barebow WomenSes. 1
F
FARMER Frances11C1708 - GOSPORT BWorcester Recurve WomenSes. 1
FENWICK Mark5A2263 - TRACKSIDE AWorcester Compound MenSes. 1
FOWLER Steve3C1669 - EXETER C OF AWorcester Barebow MenSes. 1
FRENCH Colin8A1708 - GOSPORT BWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
G
GRAHAM Rachael9D602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACWorcester Compound WomenSes. 1
GRASSIE Karen8B1669 - EXETER C OF AWorcester Barebow WomenSes. 1
H
HARRISON Matthew3B602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACWorcester Barebow MenSes. 1
HAYBALL Nick2D602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACWorcester Barebow MenSes. 1
HEATHCOTE Richard2C1384 - TALISMAN BWorcester Barebow MenSes. 1
J
JAMES Mollie11D2472 - WATERSIDE AWorcester Recurve WomenSes. 1
JAMES Simon7D2472 - WATERSIDE AWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
JONES Dave4B1595 - CHIPPENHAM AWorcester Compound MenSes. 1
JONES Owen1B1708 - GOSPORT BWorcester Recurve Junior MenSes. 1
L
LOADER Vicky9B602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACWorcester Compound WomenSes. 1
M
MEECH Terry7C2408 - FOREST OF BERE BWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Hannah10D602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACWorcester Recurve WomenSes. 1
N
NUTMAN Andrew5D602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
O
O'CONNOR Stephen1C2263 - TRACKSIDE AWorcester Recurve Junior MenSes. 1
P
PARSONS Peter6D2472 - WATERSIDE AWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
PINK Chloe1D413 - OXFORD AWorcester Recurve Junior WomenSes. 1
PINK Graham3A413 - OXFORD AWorcester Barebow MenSes. 1
PINK Lottie2A413 - OXFORD AWorcester Recurve Junior WomenSes. 1
PINNELLS Michael6B2408 - FOREST OF BERE BWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
R
REES Phillip3D1669 - EXETER C OF AWorcester Barebow MenSes. 1
RIFFLART Don7B1708 - GOSPORT BWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
S
SMITH Mark5B547 - BATH AWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
V
VAN WYK Geoffrey5C2472 - WATERSIDE AWorcester Recurve MenSes. 1
W
WALSH Claire10C602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACWorcester Recurve WomenSes. 1
WARK Paul4C1595 - CHIPPENHAM AWorcester Compound MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Barbara5D374 - HERTFORD C OF AWorcester Barebow WomenSes. 1
WITHAM Gen10A75 - B OF GUERNSEYWorcester Compound WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter