Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League October
Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League October
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-27 Oct 2020
Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League October
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code  TotalHitsGolds
Recurve - Men
   20y20yTotalHitsGolds
1BORJA SANCHEZ Jose Maria9999 - Arqueros Mursiya290/ 2293/ 15836043
 9999 - Arqueros Mursiya
 20y: 290, 20y: 293
2PARSONS Peter2472 - Waterside A293/ 1289/ 55826044
 2472 - Waterside A
 20y: 293, 20y: 289
3RIFFLART Don1708 - Gosport B289/ 4293/ 15826042
 1708 - Gosport B
 20y: 289, 20y: 293
4SMITH Mark547 - Bath A289/ 4292/ 35816041
 547 - Bath A
 20y: 289, 20y: 292
5CAMPBELL Rory602 - Southampton AC286/ 6292/ 35786040
 602 - Southampton AC
 20y: 286, 20y: 292
6JAMES Simon2472 - Waterside A272/ 7278/ 65506022
 2472 - Waterside A
 20y: 272, 20y: 278
7VAN WYK Geoffrey2472 - Waterside A289/ 3252/ 95416020
 2472 - Waterside A
 20y: 289, 20y: 252
8NUTMAN Andrew602 - Southampton AC265/ 8262/ 85276019
 602 - Southampton AC
 20y: 265, 20y: 262
9BAKER Christopher2472 - Waterside A261/ 9265/ 75266014
 2472 - Waterside A
 20y: 261, 20y: 265
Recurve - Women
   20y20yTotalHitsGolds
1BRYAN Karen2263 - Trackside A276/ 1275/ 25516027
 2263 - Trackside A
 20y: 276, 20y: 275
2JAMES Mollie2472 - Waterside A273/ 2275/ 15486025
 2472 - Waterside A
 20y: 273, 20y: 275
3MITCHELL Hannah602 - Southampton AC272/ 3269/ 35416022
 602 - Southampton AC
 20y: 272, 20y: 269
Recurve - Junior Men
   20y20yTotalHitsGolds
1JONES Owen1708 - Gosport B284/ 1284/ 15686031
 1708 - Gosport B
 20y: 284, 20y: 284
2O'CONNOR Stephen2263 - Trackside A282/ 2276/ 25586028
 2263 - Trackside A
 20y: 282, 20y: 276
Compound - Men
   20y20yTotalHitsGolds
1CALDWELL Gary602 - Southampton AC291/ 1291/ 15826042
 602 - Southampton AC
 20y: 291, 20y: 291
2FENWICK Mark2263 - Trackside A287/ 2286/ 25736033
 2263 - Trackside A
 20y: 287, 20y: 286
Compound - Women
   20y20yTotalHitsGolds
1LOADER Vicky602 - Southampton AC292/ 1296/ 15886048
 602 - Southampton AC
 20y: 292, 20y: 296
2BURFITT Pauline1595 - Chippenham A284/ 2287/ 25716031
 1595 - Chippenham A
 20y: 284, 20y: 287
3WITHAM Gen75 - B of Guernsey277/ 3276/ 35536014
 75 - B of Guernsey
 20y: 277, 20y: 276
4GRAHAM Rachael602 - Southampton AC275/ 4270/ 45456011
 602 - Southampton AC
 20y: 275, 20y: 270
Barebow - Men
   20y20yTotalHitsGolds
1BUTLER John1595 - Chippenham A266/ 1279/ 15456025
 1595 - Chippenham A
 20y: 266, 20y: 279
2REES Phillip1669 - Exeter C of A258/ 2261/ 25196017
 1669 - Exeter C of A
 20y: 258, 20y: 261
Barebow - Women
   20y20yTotalHitsGolds
1GRASSIE Karen1669 - Exeter C of A268/ 1274/ 15426018
 1669 - Exeter C of A
 20y: 268, 20y: 274
2ELSON Mandie1142 - Newark Castle A240/ 2227/ 24676019
 1142 - Newark Castle A
 20y: 240, 20y: 227

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter