Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League October
Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League October
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-27 Oct 2020
Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League October
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
A
ARMSTRONG Chris7D602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACPortsmouth Barebow MenSes. 1
B
BAKER Christopher11C2472 - WATERSIDE APortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
BORJA SANCHEZ Jose Maria4C9999 - ARQUEROS MURSIYAPortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
BRYAN Karen3C2263 - TRACKSIDE APortsmouth Recurve WomenSes. 1
BURFITT Pauline1D1595 - CHIPPENHAM APortsmouth Compound WomenSes. 1
BUTLER John2B1595 - CHIPPENHAM APortsmouth Barebow MenSes. 1
C
CALDWELL Gary3A602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACPortsmouth Compound MenSes. 1
CAMPBELL Rory10B602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACPortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
CHAUDRY Saira8D1669 - EXETER C OF APortsmouth Recurve WomenSes. 1
COTTEE Jane11B1993 - CANFORD MAGNA BPortsmouth Barebow WomenSes. 1
D
DAVIS Donna10A2395 - TENZONE BPortsmouth Barebow WomenSes. 1
DAVIS Luke9D2395 - TENZONE BPortsmouth Compound Junior MenSes. 1
DAY Sue5B1255 - LIZARD PENINSULA BPortsmouth Recurve WomenSes. 1
E
ELSON Mandie3B1142 - NEWARK CASTLE APortsmouth Barebow WomenSes. 1
F
FARMER Frances7A1708 - GOSPORT BPortsmouth Recurve WomenSes. 1
FENWICK Mark3D2263 - TRACKSIDE APortsmouth Compound MenSes. 1
FOWLER Steve7B1669 - EXETER C OF APortsmouth Barebow MenSes. 1
FRENCH Colin8A1708 - GOSPORT BPortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
G
GRAHAM Rachael1C602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACPortsmouth Compound WomenSes. 1
GRASSIE Karen8B1669 - EXETER C OF APortsmouth Barebow WomenSes. 1
H
HARRISON Matthew6B602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACPortsmouth Barebow MenSes. 1
HAYBALL Nick9A602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACPortsmouth Barebow MenSes. 1
HEATHCOTE Richard6A1384 - TALISMAN BPortsmouth Barebow MenSes. 1
J
JAMES Mollie4D2472 - WATERSIDE APortsmouth Recurve WomenSes. 1
JAMES Simon5A2472 - WATERSIDE APortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
JONES Dave2A1595 - CHIPPENHAM APortsmouth Compound MenSes. 1
JONES Owen6C1708 - GOSPORT BPortsmouth Recurve Junior MenSes. 1
L
LOADER Vicky1B602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACPortsmouth Compound WomenSes. 1
M
MEECH Terry11D2408 - FOREST OF BERE BPortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Hannah2D602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACPortsmouth Recurve WomenSes. 1
N
NUTMAN Andrew9B602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACPortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
O
O'CONNOR Stephen4A2263 - TRACKSIDE APortsmouth Recurve Junior MenSes. 1
P
PARSONS Peter5D2472 - WATERSIDE APortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
PINK Chloe10C413 - OXFORD APortsmouth Recurve Junior WomenSes. 1
PINK Graham11A413 - OXFORD APortsmouth Barebow MenSes. 1
PINK Lottie10D413 - OXFORD APortsmouth Recurve Junior WomenSes. 1
PINNELLS Michael2C2408 - FOREST OF BERE BPortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
R
REES Phillip7C1669 - EXETER C OF APortsmouth Barebow MenSes. 1
RIFFLART Don6D1708 - GOSPORT BPortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
S
SMITH Mark1A547 - BATH APortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
V
VAN WYK Geoffrey4B2472 - WATERSIDE APortsmouth Recurve MenSes. 1
W
WALSH Claire5C602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACPortsmouth Recurve WomenSes. 1
WARK Paul8C1595 - CHIPPENHAM APortsmouth Compound MenSes. 1
WITHAM Gen9C75 - B OF GUERNSEYPortsmouth Compound WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter