8° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
8° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
1440 Archery (1440)
#QUEDATEENCASA #STAYATHOME, 2-28 Jul 2020
8° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
Listado de Participantes por País/Aut./Club
AtletaDianasCategoríaTurno
ARG - ARGENTINA
ROMERO Maria Soledad11DRecurve WomenTurnos 1
BO - BOLIVIA
ENCINAS ARCE Juan Carlos4ACompound MenTurnos 1
FERNANDEZ ARRAYA Victor Hugo10DRecurve MenTurnos 1
GARCIA PACHECO Victor Armando4DCompound MenTurnos 1
CDMX - CDMX
ALVARADO Raul10BRecurve MenTurnos 1
BLANDO Maria E11CRecurve WomenTurnos 1
DIAZ HIDALGO Rubén10ARecurve MenTurnos 1
GARCÍA ORTIZ Hugo8DMira Fija MenTurnos 1
LOPEZ Luis M3CCompound MenTurnos 1
OLVERA Eduardo1BBarebow MenTurnos 1
SANDOVAL Marco12CTradicional MenTurnos 1
CHIH - CHIHUAHUA
CASTILLO Maximiliano1ABarebow MenTurnos 1
CHÁVEZ ARMENDÁRIZ Enrique2BCompound MenTurnos 1
LIRA SANTACRUZ Ximena13BRecurve Menor FemenilTurnos 1
MARABOTO Victoria Elizabeth7CCompound Menor FemenilTurnos 1
MOSQUEDA GÓMEZ Anali12ARecurve Menor FemenilTurnos 1
ORTEGA CASTILLO Diana Alejandra2ABarebow WomenTurnos 1
SALAS Ashley11BRecurve WomenTurnos 1
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ Miguel Daniel5DCompound Menor VaronilTurnos 1
SOSA JIMÉNEZ Sabina Renee7ACompound WomenTurnos 1
CHIL - CHILE
CONTRERAS GALVEZ William9AMira Fija MenTurnos 1
CHIS - CHIAPAS
VALLS Cesar.2DCompound MenTurnos 1
EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO
ÁLVAREZ C. Pedro4CCompound MenTurnos 1
NL - NUEVO LEÓN
CANTÚ Eliud Nicolás9BMira Fija Menor VaronilTurnos 1
ESTRADA Fabienne6BCompound WomenTurnos 1
FERNANDEZ Alberto9CRecurve MenTurnos 1
FERNANDEZ Alberto9DRecurve MenTurnos 1
GARZA Eduardo8AMira Fija MenTurnos 1
LEAL Fabian1DBarebow MenTurnos 1
MARROQUIN SALAZAR Noe8BMira Fija MenTurnos 1
MARROQUIN SALAZAR Noe8CMira Fija MenTurnos 1
MARROQUIN SILVA Jesus Aaron4BCompound MenTurnos 1
OROZCO LIÑAN Rodrigo5CCompound Menor VaronilTurnos 1
PUE - PUEBLA
CERVANTES GONZALEZ Diego3ACompound MenTurnos 1
PRIETO LÓPEZ Arturo7DMira Fija MenTurnos 1
QROO - QUINTANA ROO
SÁNCHEZ MÉNDEZ Arlene6ACompound WomenTurnos 1
SIN - SINALOA
HEREDIA Gerardo1CBarebow MenTurnos 1
LEAL Alfredo5BCompound MenTurnos 1
MURILLO CARRILLO Arturo11ARecurve MenTurnos 1
REYES Natalia6DCompound WomenTurnos 1
SAN SANCHEZ Carlos Alberto5ACompound MenTurnos 1
SON - SONORA
RIOS CAMPA Reyna Judith6CCompound WomenTurnos 1
TAMPS - TAMAULIPAS
GARCIA-HERNANDEZ Jose Juan12DTradicional MenTurnos 1
ROCHA DEL CASTILLO Antonino2CCompound MenTurnos 1
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA José Amparo12BTradicional MenTurnos 1
SULVARÁN MACÍAS Emilio Josue3BCompound MenTurnos 1
SULVARÁN MACÍAS Emilio Josué3DCompound MenTurnos 1
UNAM - UNAM
NERI Fatima7BCompound WomenTurnos 1
ZAC - ZACATECAS
DE LA TORRE LANDA Gabriel10CRecurve MenTurnos 1
MENA ZAMORA Fuensanta13ARecurve WomenTurnos 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter