8° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
8° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
1440 Archery (1440)
#QUEDATEENCASA #STAYATHOME, 2-28 Jul 2020
8° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
Listado de Participantes en Orden Alfabético
AtletaDianasP/A/CCompeticiónTurno
A
ALVARADO Raul10BCDMX - CDMXRecurve MenTurnos 1
Á
ÁLVAREZ C. Pedro4CEDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICOCompound MenTurnos 1
B
BLANDO Maria E11CCDMX - CDMXRecurve WomenTurnos 1
C
CANTÚ Eliud Nicolás9BNL - NUEVO LEÓNMira Fija Menor VaronilTurnos 1
CASTILLO Maximiliano1ACHIH - CHIHUAHUABarebow MenTurnos 1
CERVANTES GONZALEZ Diego3APUE - PUEBLACompound MenTurnos 1
CHÁVEZ ARMENDÁRIZ Enrique2BCHIH - CHIHUAHUACompound MenTurnos 1
CONTRERAS GALVEZ William9ACHIL - CHILEMira Fija MenTurnos 1
D
DE LA TORRE LANDA Gabriel10CZAC - ZACATECASRecurve MenTurnos 1
DIAZ HIDALGO Rubén10ACDMX - CDMXRecurve MenTurnos 1
E
ENCINAS ARCE Juan Carlos4ABO - BOLIVIACompound MenTurnos 1
ESTRADA Fabienne6BNL - NUEVO LEÓNCompound WomenTurnos 1
F
FERNANDEZ Alberto9CNL - NUEVO LEÓNRecurve MenTurnos 1
FERNANDEZ Alberto9DNL - NUEVO LEÓNRecurve MenTurnos 1
FERNANDEZ ARRAYA Victor Hugo10DBO - BOLIVIARecurve MenTurnos 1
G
GARCÍA ORTIZ Hugo8DCDMX - CDMXMira Fija MenTurnos 1
GARCIA PACHECO Victor Armando4DBO - BOLIVIACompound MenTurnos 1
GARCIA-HERNANDEZ Jose Juan12DTAMPS - TAMAULIPASTradicional MenTurnos 1
GARZA Eduardo8ANL - NUEVO LEÓNMira Fija MenTurnos 1
H
HEREDIA Gerardo1CSIN - SINALOABarebow MenTurnos 1
L
LEAL Alfredo5BSIN - SINALOACompound MenTurnos 1
LEAL Fabian1DNL - NUEVO LEÓNBarebow MenTurnos 1
LIRA SANTACRUZ Ximena13BCHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurve Menor FemenilTurnos 1
LOPEZ Luis M3CCDMX - CDMXCompound MenTurnos 1
M
MARABOTO Victoria Elizabeth7CCHIH - CHIHUAHUACompound Menor FemenilTurnos 1
MARROQUIN SALAZAR Noe8BNL - NUEVO LEÓNMira Fija MenTurnos 1
MARROQUIN SALAZAR Noe8CNL - NUEVO LEÓNMira Fija MenTurnos 1
MARROQUIN SILVA Jesus Aaron4BNL - NUEVO LEÓNCompound MenTurnos 1
MENA ZAMORA Fuensanta13AZAC - ZACATECASRecurve WomenTurnos 1
MOSQUEDA GÓMEZ Anali12ACHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurve Menor FemenilTurnos 1
MURILLO CARRILLO Arturo11ASIN - SINALOARecurve MenTurnos 1
N
NERI Fatima7BUNAM - UNAMCompound WomenTurnos 1
O
OLVERA Eduardo1BCDMX - CDMXBarebow MenTurnos 1
OROZCO LIÑAN Rodrigo5CNL - NUEVO LEÓNCompound Menor VaronilTurnos 1
ORTEGA CASTILLO Diana Alejandra2ACHIH - CHIHUAHUABarebow WomenTurnos 1
P
PRIETO LÓPEZ Arturo7DPUE - PUEBLAMira Fija MenTurnos 1
R
REYES Natalia6DSIN - SINALOACompound WomenTurnos 1
RIOS CAMPA Reyna Judith6CSON - SONORACompound WomenTurnos 1
ROCHA DEL CASTILLO Antonino2CTAMPS - TAMAULIPASCompound MenTurnos 1
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA José Amparo12BTAMPS - TAMAULIPASTradicional MenTurnos 1
ROMERO Maria Soledad11DARG - ARGENTINARecurve WomenTurnos 1
S
SALAS Ashley11BCHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurve WomenTurnos 1
SAN SANCHEZ Carlos Alberto5ASIN - SINALOACompound MenTurnos 1
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ Miguel Daniel5DCHIH - CHIHUAHUACompound Menor VaronilTurnos 1
SÁNCHEZ MÉNDEZ Arlene6AQROO - QUINTANA ROOCompound WomenTurnos 1
SANDOVAL Marco12CCDMX - CDMXTradicional MenTurnos 1
SOSA JIMÉNEZ Sabina Renee7ACHIH - CHIHUAHUACompound WomenTurnos 1
SULVARÁN MACÍAS Emilio Josue3BTAMPS - TAMAULIPASCompound MenTurnos 1
SULVARÁN MACÍAS Emilio Josué3DTAMPS - TAMAULIPASCompound MenTurnos 1
V
VALLS Cesar.2DCHIS - CHIAPASCompound MenTurnos 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter