The Archery GB Summer Metrics 2020
The Archery GB Summer Metrics 2020
Archery GB (AGB)
At your Club, 28 Jun - 31 Aug 2020
The Archery GB Summer Metrics 2020
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Session 1
1AO'CONNOR Stephen1771 - TRACKSIDE ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men U18
2AFRY Tony259 - GUILDFORD ACBarebow Men
3ACALVERT Paul2718 - WEARMOUTH ARCHERSBarebow Novice Men
4AFINNIS Robert407 - WHITEHILL ARCHERSBarebow Novice Men
5APOLLITT Jessica928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Junior Women U14
6AROY Robert731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Men
7ADIBLEY John458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
8AHADFIELD Leigh921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve Men
9ALEWINTON Simon570 - CLEVE ARCHERSRecurve Men
10AMOORE Lucy1035 - DERWENT BOWMENRecurve Novice Women
11ABRYAN Karen996 - GRIMSBY ARCHERSRecurve Women
12AEDMANDS Kevin1020 - NUNEATON ARCHERSRecurve Novice Men
13ADUNCAN Hetty809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYRecurve Junior Women U12
14ACUNNINGHAM Dave458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
15ABUXTON Olivia407 - WHITEHILL ARCHERSBarebow Junior Women U16
16ABARON David786 - LONG MYND ARCHERSRecurve Men
17ASHUKLA Hari483 - BRAINTREE BOWMENRecurve Junior Men U12
18ABRYAN Jenny1035 - DERWENT BOWMENCompound Junior Women U18
19AEDGELEY Ffion2467 - DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY ARCHERYRecurve Women
20ACLARK Finlay1718 - WYKE ARCHERSCompound Junior Men U16
21AKING Wendie458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Women
22ABLUMBERGS Mary1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSBarebow Women
23AMETCALFE Julie853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Novice Women
24ACLEWLEY Alan2286 - CUCKFIELD ARCHERSCompound Novice Men
25AMARSDEN Wayne853 - ASSHETON BOWMENCompound Novice Men
26APEERS Tim942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSRecurve Men
27AGRAY Kevin1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
28AELTAHIR Husam1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSBarebow Novice Men
29ACLEWLEY Alan2286 - CUCKFIELD ARCHERSCompound Men
30AROY Robert731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Men
31AEDMONDSON John1771 - TRACKSIDE ARCHERSRecurve Men
32ATOOBY Clive458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
33AWILLIAMS Karen660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSRecurve Women
34ADUNCAN Hetty809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYRecurve Junior Women U12
35ACROWE Sue1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSLongbow Women
36AASLAM Sarfraz1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSBarebow Men
37ADUNNIGHAN Alan2718 - WEARMOUTH ARCHERSBarebow Men
38ASPENCER Paul845 - PHOENIX BOWMENBarebow Men
39AASLAM Abdullah1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSBarebow Junior Men U12
40ADUNNIGHAN Alan2718 - WEARMOUTH ARCHERSCompound Men
41AMOSS Pat873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSLongbow Women
42ABROWN Simon873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSRecurve Men
43ACARR Trevor845 - PHOENIX BOWMENRecurve Men
44AJORDAN Chris459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSERecurve Men
45AROTHWELL William873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSRecurve Men
46ASHAND Gordon458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
47AHURSHAM Sofia2470 - UNIVERSITY OF LINCOLN ARCHERYRecurve Women
48AHUTCHISON Gaynor2112 - AIM4SPORTRecurve Women
49AMARAGNA Angelo97 - CORUS DEESIDE ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
50ASHUKLA Samuel483 - BRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Junior Men U12
51APARKER Nadine292 - LALEHAM ACBarebow Women
52AGRIFFITHS Katy1945 - SLEAFORD MALTSTERSBarebow Novice Women
53APARKER Gordon292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve Men
54ASTOTT Gareth813 - VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men
55ATAYLOR Wendy873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSRecurve Women
56ABROWN Helen872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYBarebow Women
57ADOHERTY Kim872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYBarebow Women
58AHAWROT Eric813 - VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men
59AMILLER Bruce1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
60APHILLIPS Peter942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSRecurve Men
61AHARDY Will569 - CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U16
62ACLARK Ian1800 - BOWMEN OF ST MARY'SCompound Men
63ACLARK Finlay1718 - WYKE ARCHERSCompound Junior Men U16
64AGEDDES Robyn1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSCompound Women
65AFRY Tony259 - GUILDFORD ACBarebow Men
66AHARPER Huw2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound Men
67ACHAPMAN David907 - CLEADON ARCHERSCompound Men
68ACLEWLEY Alan2286 - CUCKFIELD ARCHERSCompound Men
69ACHUMBER Amelia483 - BRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Junior Women U16
70ACHAPMAN David907 - CLEADON ARCHERSCompound Men
71AHORTON Richard1945 - SLEAFORD MALTSTERSCompound Men
72AGRAY Kevin1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
73AJORDAN Christopher1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
74AMOORE Lucy1035 - DERWENT BOWMENRecurve Women
75AHAWROT Eric813 - VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDCompound Men
76ALANE Thomas971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Junior Men U16
77AHALLIDAY NODEN Rhona2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound Women
78AHALLIDAY NODEN Rhona2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound Women
79ABROWN Simon873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSRecurve Men
80AMASON Max871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBarebow Junior Men U12
81AMASON Max871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBarebow Junior Men U12
82ACHUMBER Amelia483 - BRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Women
83ACHUMBER Amelia483 - BRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Junior Women U16
84ACHUMBER Amelia483 - BRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Junior Women U16
85AHARPER Huw2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound Men
86AMASON Charlotte871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Junior Women U18
87AMASON Charlotte871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Junior Women U18
88AMASON Cole871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men U16
89AMITCHELL Hannah430 - A C DELCO BOWMENRecurve Women
90AOVENDEN Neill497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve Novice Men
91AFINNEGAN Terry853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Men
92AWHARTON Lily872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYLongbow Junior Women U18
93ABECKER Joe780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Men
94APRATT Tim660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSRecurve Men
95AHOYLE Andrew660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSRecurve Men
96APRIOR Matthew458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSCompound Men
97AHICKS Finlay515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBarebow Junior Men U14
98AHICKS Oliver515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBarebow Junior Men U14
99ACHUMBER Amelia483 - BRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Junior Women U16
100AHANSARD Daniel687 - STOURBRIDGE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
101AMILLER Bruce1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
102AMURPHY John1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
103ALEVY Lauren259 - GUILDFORD ACRecurve Junior Women U18
104AMETCALFE Julie853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Novice Women
105AMARSDEN Wayne853 - ASSHETON BOWMENCompound Novice Men
106ASALE Roger#N/A - ARCHERY GBLongbow Men
107AHANSARD Daniel687 - STOURBRIDGE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
108AROBERTS Karl1020 - NUNEATON ARCHERSRecurve Men
109AWARD Faith2327 - GRONANT BOWMENRecurve Junior Women U14
110ABOWEN Alex232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
111ACOCK Ted1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSBarebow Men
112ABROWN Helen872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYBarebow Women
113AGRIFFITHS Katy1945 - SLEAFORD MALTSTERSBarebow Novice Women
114AFENWICK Mark1771 - TRACKSIDE ARCHERSCompound Men
115ASCOTT Andrew654 - REDRUTH ARCHERSCompound Men
116AMASON David699 - DROITWICH ARCHERY SOCIETY LIMILongbow Men
117ALACEY Lorna1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSLongbow Women
118ADIBLEY John458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
119ADIBLEY John458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Masters Men
120APRIOR Matthew458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
121AYOUNG Tristan637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGERecurve Junior Men U18
122AGEORGIOU Georgia729 - ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve Women
123AKING Wendie458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Women
124AREANEY Carole2688 - BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERSRecurve Women
125AREANEY David2688 - BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
126AFLETCHER Laurence697 - EVESHAM ACCompound Men
127AREES Ioan1579 - CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERSCompound Junior Men U14
128ABODKIN Rebecca788 - THE AUDCO ARCHERSCompound Women
129AHOLMES Jacquie697 - EVESHAM ACCompound Women
130ABRUGUIER Isabella312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Junior Women U16
131AHOTCHKISS Pat421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENCompound Masters Women
132ASMITH Carol1012 - FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Masters Women
133AJONES Edwin1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSRecurve Men
134APEERS Tim942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSRecurve Men
135ABODKIN Lewis788 - THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men U12
136AKHATRI Chandresh1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve Novice Men
137AKHATRI Urvi1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women U16
138AKHATRI Yonna1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women U16
139ASOUTHERILL Natalie699 - DROITWICH ARCHERY SOCIETY LIMIRecurve Women
140ABARNES Alan853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Men
141ADAVEY Mike853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Men
142AFARRAR Alex853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Men
143ALALLAMENT Ricky853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Men
144ASUTCLIFFE Neil853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Men
146ADAVEY Dee853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Women
147ALUTHER Diane853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Novice Women
148AFINNEGAN Evie853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Junior Women U14
149AFINNEGAN Evie853 - ASSHETON BOWMENLongbow Junior Women U14
150AHENNESSY Tom697 - EVESHAM ACCompound Men
151AROBERTS David97 - CORUS DEESIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
152AGIBBS Sarah252 - ROYAL RICHMOND ACCompound Women
153ABRUGUIER Isabella312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Junior Women U14
154ABRUGUIER Isabella312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Junior Women U14
155ABRUGUIER Isabella312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Junior Women U14
156ACROSTON Steve942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSBarebow Men
157AJONES Edwin1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSBarebow Men
158ASPENCER Paul845 - PHOENIX BOWMENBarebow Men
159APALMER Jack570 - CLEVE ARCHERSBarebow Junior Men U12
160AFINNIS Robert407 - WHITEHILL ARCHERSBarebow Novice Men
161AMARCOTE Marta660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSBarebow Women
162AMETCALFE Julie853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Novice Women
163AGEDDES Debbie1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSCompound Masters Women
164ATHOMAS Matthew942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSCompound Men
165AWALKER Ian780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound Men
166AWATTS Sonya942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSCompound Women
167AFRIENDSHIP Barry613 - OSPREY ARCHERSLongbow Men
168AWARD Roy853 - ASSHETON BOWMENLongbow Men
169AFRIENDSHIP Susan613 - OSPREY ARCHERSLongbow Women
170AHANSARD Daniel687 - STOURBRIDGE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
171AMURPHY John1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
172AO'CONNOR Stephen1771 - TRACKSIDE ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men U18
173ASNELL Ian97 - CORUS DEESIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Novice Men
174ABRYAN Karen996 - GRIMSBY ARCHERSRecurve Women
175ATHOMPSON Susan97 - CORUS DEESIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
176AWALKER Violet780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound Junior Women U14
177ABROMLEY Archie989 - ARCHERS OF RAUNDSRecurve Junior Men U14
178AHANWRIGHT Stephen102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Masters Men
179AKING Wendie458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Masters Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter