Sperimentale
Sperimentale
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani (06015)
Impianti Sportivi Comunali - "F.Raciti" Via Pelosa 74/C - 35136 PADOVA, 26 Jul 2020
Sperimentale
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
GARA
1APATTARELLO Denis06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DCAMPAGNOLO Michele06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2AMATTIELLO Andrea06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DSIMIONATO Giulio06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ABRUGNARO Massimo06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DMINATI Augusto06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AZARPELLON Stefano06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DVIANELLO Massimo06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AVISOTTO Gianlucca06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DCELIN Massimo06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6APERIN Federico06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DSEQUI Iacopo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
7APAGANIN Andrea06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DMORONI Marco Giuseppe04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
8AMARZOLLO Claudio04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
8DBRUGNARO Iker06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9AFLORIAN Devis06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9DZAGHIS Marco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10ARUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10DSARTOR Enrico06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11ABOTTER Tommaso06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11DTURATO Simone06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12AZAGHIS Francesco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12DBACCHIN Alessandro06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13AMAGAGNA Alberto06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13DBORSANI Matteo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14APAVAN Vittoria06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
14DDIVARI Anna06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15ABEGGIORA Sara Alessandra06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15DSAVIO Alessandra04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
16AFAGHERAZZI Andrea06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
16DONGARO Moreno06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
17AMAROTTO Sebastiano06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
17DMARINI Alessio06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
18AMELLINATO Francesco06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
18DREGAZZO Giulio06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
19AFECCHIO Sebastian06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
19DCAODURO Flavio06095 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Compound Junior Maschile
20ACUOGO Giacomo06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
20DCOMINCINI Gianfausto04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
21APROSDOCIMO Massimo06003 - ARCIERI DEL LEONArco Compound Master Maschile
21DCOMINCINI Giuseppe04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
22ASPEZIANI Guido04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
22DFALCIER Mirco06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Compound Master Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter