Sperimentale
Sperimentale
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani (06015)
Impianti Sportivi Comunali - "F.Raciti" Via Pelosa 74/C - 35136 PADOVA, 26 Jul 2020
Sperimentale
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
AtletaSocietàTurnoPiazzola
COM - Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
COMINCINI Gianfausto04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.GARA20D
COMINCINI Giuseppe04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.GARA21D
SPEZIANI Guido04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.GARA22A
PROSDOCIMO Massimo06003 - ARCIERI DEL LEONGARA21A
FAGHERAZZI Andrea06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.GARA16A
MAROTTO Sebastiano06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.GARA17A
MELLINATO Francesco06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.GARA18A
ONGARO Moreno06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSGARA16D
MARINI Alessio06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAGARA17D
REGAZZO Giulio06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAGARA18D
CUOGO Giacomo06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOGARA20A
FECCHIO Sebastian06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOGARA19A
FALCIER Mirco06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIGARA22D
CAODURO Flavio06095 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIGARA19D
OLM - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
PATTARELLO Denis06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAGARA1A
SIMIONATO Giulio06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAGARA2D
VIANELLO Massimo06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAGARA4D
VISOTTO Gianlucca06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAGARA5A
CAMPAGNOLO Michele06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOGARA1D
MATTIELLO Andrea06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOGARA2A
MINATI Augusto06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOGARA3D
ZARPELLON Stefano06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOGARA4A
CELIN Massimo06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOGARA5D
BRUGNARO Massimo06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIGARA3A
PERIN Federico06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDGARA6A
SEQUI Iacopo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.GARA6D
OLNF - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile
SAVIO Alessandra04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIGARA15D
PAVAN Vittoria06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOGARA14A
BEGGIORA Sara Alessandra06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOGARA15A
DIVARI Anna06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOGARA14D
OLNM - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile
MORONI Marco Giuseppe04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDGARA7D
RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDGARA10A
MARZOLLO Claudio04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.GARA8A
BORSANI Matteo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOGARA13D
ZAGHIS Francesco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIGARA12A
ZAGHIS Marco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIGARA9D
BACCHIN Alessandro06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOGARA12D
MAGAGNA Alberto06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOGARA13A
TURATO Simone06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOGARA11D
BOTTER Tommaso06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSGARA11A
PAGANIN Andrea06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSGARA7A
SARTOR Enrico06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSGARA10D
BRUGNARO Iker06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIGARA8D
FLORIAN Devis06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIGARA9A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter