Badger's Postal WA70 60 50
Badger's Postal WA70 60 50
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-31 Aug 2020
Badger's Postal WA70 60 50
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BM - Barebow Men
ETHERINGTON Craig810 - WHITEHILL ASes. 18C
CJM - Compound Junior Men
ETHAN Steyter1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 112C
CM - Compound Men 50m
ROCHA Francis1004 - JERSEY A SOC.Ses. 113B
MATTHEWS Paul1136 - KINGSTON ASes. 112B
WARR Nathan1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 113A
MILLER Lee2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 111A
CALDWELL Gary602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 111C
CW - Compound Women 50m
BURFITT Pauline1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 111B
TRACY Steyter1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 112D
HOTCHKISS Pat2408 - FOREST OF BERE BSes. 112A
LOADER Vicky602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 111D
LM - Longbow Men 70m
BEARE Mike1509 - OSPREY ASes. 14A
FRIENDSHIP Barry1509 - OSPREY ASes. 14B
SUMMERS Dicky1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 16A
CANHAM Sean537 - SOUTH WILTS ACSes. 18B
WILLIAMS Scott661 - EXMOUTH ASes. 17C
FINN Ciaran810 - WHITEHILL ASes. 13B
LW - Longbow Women 70m
FRIENDSHIP Sue1509 - OSPREY ASes. 14C
SUMMERS Roz1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 16B
CANHAM Justine537 - SOUTH WILTS ACSes. 18A
RM - Recurve Men 70m
RICKETTS Mark1136 - KINGSTON ASes. 17A
ALMOND Andrew1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 17B
PARRY Martin1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 113C
PRIOR John1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 14D
WILLIAM Steyter1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 16C
MCKAY Andrew2296 - WYRE FOREST CO OF ASes. 15C
TAYLOR John2408 - FOREST OF BERE BSes. 12A
BAIGENT Chris2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 11B
JAMES Simon2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 11D
MEECH Terry2543 - VILLE BSes. 16D
TIMMINS David4713 - OXFORD ASes. 15B
HURSHAM Ian541 - WEST ESSEX BSes. 114B
GARNER Duncan547 - BATH ARCHERSSes. 13A
SMITH Mark547 - BATH ARCHERSSes. 11A
DANCE Trevor661 - EXMOUTH ASes. 113D
PEERS Tim921 - WIRRAL ASes. 12D
JUDD Michael950 - MAYFLOWER ASes. 15D
EMENY SonnieD1 - SOUTHSEASes. 12B
RW - Recurve Women 70m
SLIP Kathryn1136 - KINGSTON ASes. 16C
MCKAY Karen2296 - WYRE FOREST CO OF ASes. 13D
SIMPSON Jasmine2296 - WYRE FOREST CO OF ASes. 13C
EDGELEY Ffion2408 - FOREST OF BERE BSes. 15A
JAMES Mollie2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 11C
HURSHAM Sofia2498 - UNI OF LINCOLN A.S.Ses. 114A
MITCHELL Hannah430 - AC DELCO BSes. 12C
WILLIAMS Karen661 - EXMOUTH ASes. 17D

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter