Badger’s Postal National
Badger’s Postal National
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-31 Aug 2020
Badger’s Postal National
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
A
ALMOND Andrew10D1595 - CHIPPENHAM ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
B
BAKER Christopher8C2472 - WATERSIDE ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
BEARE Mike4C1509 - OSPREY ANational Gentlemen LongbowSes. 1
BILES Alan1A537 - SOUTH WILTS ACNational Gentlemen BarebowSes. 1
BROWN Mike7D1595 - CHIPPENHAM ANational Gentlemen CompoundSes. 1
BURFITT Pauline11A1595 - CHIPPENHAM ANational Ladies CompoundSes. 1
BUTLER John5C1595 - CHIPPENHAM ANational Gentlemen BarebowSes. 1
BUXTON Olivia8D810 - WHITEHILL ANational Ladies Barebow Under 16Ses. 1
C
CALDWELL Gary6A602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACNational Gentlemen CompoundSes. 1
CARSTENSEN Matt8A1993 - CANDFORD MAGNA BNational Gentlemen CompoundSes. 1
CARSTENSEN Metz8B1993 - CANDFORD MAGNA BNational Ladies BarebowSes. 1
D
DABORN Maia12C810 - WHITEHILL ANational Ladies BarebowSes. 1
E
EDGELEY Ffion11D2408 - FOREST OF BERE BNational Ladies RecurveSes. 1
ETHAN Steyter9B1791 - SUPERMARINE BNational Gentlemen Compound Under 18Ses. 1
ETHERINGTON Craig12B810 - WHITEHILL ANational Gentlemen BarebowSes. 1
F
FAULKNER Daniel12D427 - ANDOVER ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
FINN Ciaran4B810 - WHITEHILL ANational Gentlemen LongbowSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Barry5A1509 - OSPREY ANational Gentlemen LongbowSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Sue5B1509 - OSPREY ANational Ladies LongbowSes. 1
G
GARNER Duncan4A547 - BATH ARCHERSNational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
H
HINSLEY Mark10B325 - BRACKEN CO OF ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
HOTCHKISS Pat7C2408 - FOREST OF BERE BNational Ladies CompoundSes. 1
HURSHAM Ian13B541 - WEST ESSEX BNational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
HURSHAM Sofia13A2498 - UNI OF LINCOLN A.S.National Ladies RecurveSes. 1
I
IVES Terry3B1993 - CANDFORD MAGNA BNational Gentlemen LongbowSes. 1
J
JAMES Mollie2C2472 - WATERSIDE ANational Ladies RecurveSes. 1
JAMES Simon2D2472 - WATERSIDE ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
L
LOADER Vicky6C602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACNational Ladies CompoundSes. 1
LOCK Andrew2A630 - NOAK HILL ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
LOCK Brian2B630 - NOAK HILL ANational Gentlemen CompoundSes. 1
M
MCKAY Andrew7B2296 - WYRE FOREST CO OF ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
MCKAY Karen7A2296 - WYRE FOREST CO OF ANational Ladies RecurveSes. 1
MILLER Lee3A2472 - WATERSIDE ANational Gentlemen CompoundSes. 1
MITCHELL Hannah3C430 - AC DELCO BNational Ladies RecurveSes. 1
P
PARSONS Peter12A2472 - WATERSIDE ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
PEERS Tim3D921 - WIRRAL ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
PRIOR John5D1791 - SUPERMARINE BNational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
R
READHEAD John10A2472 - WATERSIDE ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
RICKETTS Mark10C1136 - KINGSTON ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
S
SIMPSON Jasmine6D2296 - WYRE FOREST CO OF ANational Ladies RecurveSes. 1
SLIP Kathryn9A1136 - KINGSTON ANational Ladies RecurveSes. 1
SMITH Mark1C547 - BATH ARCHERSNational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
T
TAYLOR John1D2408 - FOREST OF BERE BNational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
TRACY Steyter9C1791 - SUPERMARINE BNational Ladies CompoundSes. 1
V
VAN WYK Geoffery6B2472 - WATERSIDE ANational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
W
WELLS Hannah1B1025 - LACETOWN ANational Ladies Recurve Under 16Ses. 1
WILLIAM Steyter9D1791 - SUPERMARINE BNational Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen11C661 - EXMOUTH ANational Ladies RecurveSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott11B661 - EXMOUTH ANational Gentlemen LongbowSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter