Badger’s Postal American
Badger’s Postal American
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-31 Aug 2020
Badger’s Postal American
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BM - American Barebow Men
BUTLER John1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 15C
BILES Alan537 - SOUTH WILTS ACSes. 11A
ETHERINGTON Craig810 - WHITEHILL ASes. 111C
BW - American Barebow Women
DABORN Maia810 - WHITEHILL ASes. 111D
CM - American Compound Men
BAKER Stephen1253 - OVERTON B ASes. 12C
MILLER Lee2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 12B
CALDWELL Gary602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 16A
CM1 - American Gentlemen Compound Under 18
ETHAN Steyter1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 18B
CW - American Compound Women
BURFITT Pauline1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 110B
TRACY Steyter1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 18C
HOTCHKISS Pat2408 - FOREST OF BERE BSes. 19A
LOADER Vicky602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 16C
LM - American Longbow Men
BEARE Mike1509 - OSPREY ASes. 14B
FRIENDSHIP Barry1509 - OSPREY ASes. 15A
KING Peter1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 17A
CARSTENSEN Matt1993 - CANDFORD MAGNA BSes. 17C
IVES Terry1993 - CANDFORD MAGNA BSes. 12D
WILLIAMS Scott661 - EXMOUTH ASes. 110C
FINN Ciaran810 - WHITEHILL ASes. 14A
LW - American Longbow Women
FRIENDSHIP Sue1509 - OSPREY ASes. 15B
RM - American Recurve Men
RICKETTS Mark1136 - KINGSTON ASes. 19D
ALMOND Andrew1595 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 110A
BROWN Glenn1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 111A
ILES Stephen1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 19C
PARRY Martin1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 112A
PRIOR John1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 15D
WILLIAM Steyter1791 - SUPERMARINE BSes. 18D
TAYLOR John2408 - FOREST OF BERE BSes. 11B
BAKER Christopher2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 17D
JAMES Simon2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 12A
PARSONS Peter2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 111B
READHEAD John2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 19B
VAN WYK Geoffery2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 16B
HURSHAM Ian541 - WEST ESSEX BSes. 112C
GARNER Duncan547 - BATH ARCHERSSes. 13D
SMITH Mark547 - BATH ARCHERSSes. 11C
PEERS Tim921 - WIRRAL ASes. 13B
RW - American Recurve Women
SLIP Kathryn1136 - KINGSTON ASes. 18A
EDGELEY Ffion2408 - FOREST OF BERE BSes. 17B
JAMES Mollie2472 - WATERSIDE ASes. 11D
HURSHAM Sofia2498 - UNI OF LINCOLN A.S.Ses. 112B
MITCHELL Hannah430 - AC DELCO BSes. 13A
WILLIAMS Karen661 - EXMOUTH ASes. 110D

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter