Badger’s Postal American
Badger’s Postal American
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-31 Aug 2020
Badger’s Postal American
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
A
ALMOND Andrew10A1595 - CHIPPENHAM AAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
B
BAKER Christopher7D2472 - WATERSIDE AAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
BAKER Stephen2C1253 - OVERTON B AAmerican Compound MenSes. 1
BEARE Mike4B1509 - OSPREY AAmerican Longbow MenSes. 1
BILES Alan1A537 - SOUTH WILTS ACAmerican Barebow MenSes. 1
BROWN Glenn11A1791 - SUPERMARINE BAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
BURFITT Pauline10B1595 - CHIPPENHAM AAmerican Compound WomenSes. 1
BUTLER John5C1595 - CHIPPENHAM AAmerican Barebow MenSes. 1
C
CALDWELL Gary6A602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACAmerican Compound MenSes. 1
CARSTENSEN Matt7C1993 - CANDFORD MAGNA BAmerican Longbow MenSes. 1
D
DABORN Maia11D810 - WHITEHILL AAmerican Barebow WomenSes. 1
E
EDGELEY Ffion7B2408 - FOREST OF BERE BAmerican Recurve WomenSes. 1
ETHAN Steyter8B1791 - SUPERMARINE BAmerican Gentlemen Compound Under 18Ses. 1
ETHERINGTON Craig11C810 - WHITEHILL AAmerican Barebow MenSes. 1
F
FINN Ciaran4A810 - WHITEHILL AAmerican Longbow MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Barry5A1509 - OSPREY AAmerican Longbow MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Sue5B1509 - OSPREY AAmerican Longbow WomenSes. 1
G
GARNER Duncan3D547 - BATH ARCHERSAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
H
HOTCHKISS Pat9A2408 - FOREST OF BERE BAmerican Compound WomenSes. 1
HURSHAM Ian12C541 - WEST ESSEX BAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
HURSHAM Sofia12B2498 - UNI OF LINCOLN A.S.American Recurve WomenSes. 1
I
ILES Stephen9C1791 - SUPERMARINE BAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
IVES Terry2D1993 - CANDFORD MAGNA BAmerican Longbow MenSes. 1
J
JAMES Mollie1D2472 - WATERSIDE AAmerican Recurve WomenSes. 1
JAMES Simon2A2472 - WATERSIDE AAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
K
KING Peter7A1791 - SUPERMARINE BAmerican Longbow MenSes. 1
L
LOADER Vicky6C602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACAmerican Compound WomenSes. 1
M
MILLER Lee2B2472 - WATERSIDE AAmerican Compound MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Hannah3A430 - AC DELCO BAmerican Recurve WomenSes. 1
P
PARRY Martin12A1791 - SUPERMARINE BAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
PARSONS Peter11B2472 - WATERSIDE AAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
PEERS Tim3B921 - WIRRAL AAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
PRIOR John5D1791 - SUPERMARINE BAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
R
READHEAD John9B2472 - WATERSIDE AAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
RICKETTS Mark9D1136 - KINGSTON AAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
S
SLIP Kathryn8A1136 - KINGSTON AAmerican Recurve WomenSes. 1
SMITH Mark1C547 - BATH ARCHERSAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
T
TAYLOR John1B2408 - FOREST OF BERE BAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
TRACY Steyter8C1791 - SUPERMARINE BAmerican Compound WomenSes. 1
V
VAN WYK Geoffery6B2472 - WATERSIDE AAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
W
WILLIAM Steyter8D1791 - SUPERMARINE BAmerican Recurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen10D661 - EXMOUTH AAmerican Recurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott10C661 - EXMOUTH AAmerican Longbow MenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter