Badger’s Postal York/Hereford/Bristols
Badger’s Postal York/Hereford/Bristols
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-31 Aug 2020
Badger’s Postal York/Hereford/Bristols
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code   TotalHitsGolds
Recurve - Men
   100y80y60yTotalHitsGolds
1SMITH Mark547 - Bath Archers520/ 1386/ 1202/ 3110814468
 547 - Bath Archers
 100y: 520, 80y: 386, 60y: 202
2PRIOR John1791 - Supermarine B517/ 2363/ 4204/ 1108414269
 1791 - Supermarine B
 100y: 517, 80y: 363, 60y: 204
3BAIGENT Chris2472 - Waterside A504/ 3374/ 2202/ 2108014461
 2472 - Waterside A
 100y: 504, 80y: 374, 60y: 202
4EDGELEY Ffion2408 - Forest of Bere B465/ 4358/ 5196/ 4101914351
 2408 - Forest of Bere B
 100y: 465, 80y: 358, 60y: 196
5BUCKNER Richard1253 - Overton B A444/ 5368/ 3192/ 6100414447
 1253 - Overton B A
 100y: 444, 80y: 368, 60y: 192
6TAYLOR John2408 - Forest of Bere B419/ 7336/ 7196/ 595114144
 2408 - Forest of Bere B
 100y: 419, 80y: 336, 60y: 196
7GARNER Duncan547 - Bath Archers407/ 8346/ 6172/ 992514338
 547 - Bath Archers
 100y: 407, 80y: 346, 60y: 172
8WILLIAMS Karen661 - Exmouth A385/ 9334/ 8188/ 790713939
 661 - Exmouth A
 100y: 385, 80y: 334, 60y: 188
9JAMES Mollie2472 - Waterside A421/ 6276/ 9184/ 888114133
 2472 - Waterside A
 100y: 421, 80y: 276, 60y: 184
10JAMES Simon2472 - Waterside A350/10276/10155/1078113320
 2472 - Waterside A
 100y: 350, 80y: 276, 60y: 155
Recurve - Women
   80y60y50yTotalHitsGolds
1JARDINE-SMITH Becky427 - Andover A544/ 1406/ 1208/ 1115814482
 427 - Andover A
 80y: 544, 60y: 406, 50y: 208
2EDGELEY Ffion2408 - Forest of Bere B536/ 2392/ 2206/ 2113414479
 2408 - Forest of Bere B
 80y: 536, 60y: 392, 50y: 206
3WILLIAMS Karen661 - Exmouth A491/ 3390/ 3204/ 3108514369
 661 - Exmouth A
 80y: 491, 60y: 390, 50y: 204
4MITCHELL Hannah430 - AC Delco B441/ 4344/ 5202/ 498714345
 430 - AC Delco B
 80y: 441, 60y: 344, 50y: 202
5JAMES Mollie2472 - Waterside A383/ 5354/ 4188/ 592514332
 2472 - Waterside A
 80y: 383, 60y: 354, 50y: 188
Recurve - Junior Women U16
   50y40y30yTotalHitsGolds
1BUCKNER Jodie1253 - Overton B A602/ 1418/ 1214/ 11234144118
 1253 - Overton B A
 50y: 602, 40y: 418, 30y: 214
Compound - Men
   100y80y60yTotalHitsGolds
1CALDWELL Gary602 - Southampton AC580/ 1406/ 1214/ 1120014499
 602 - Southampton AC
 100y: 580, 80y: 406, 60y: 214
2FERRARI Simon325 - Bracken Co of A528/ 2400/ 2208/ 2113614481
 325 - Bracken Co of A
 100y: 528, 80y: 400, 60y: 208
Compound - Women
   80y60y50yTotalHitsGolds
1LOADER Vicky602 - Southampton AC624/ 1430/ 1216/ 11270144131
 602 - Southampton AC
 80y: 624, 60y: 430, 50y: 216
Barebow - Men
   100y80y60yTotalHitsGolds
1ETHERINGTON Craig810 - Whitehill A300/ 1198/ 1163/ 166112716
 810 - Whitehill A
 100y: 300, 80y: 198, 60y: 163
Barebow - Junior Women U16
   50y40y30yTotalHitsGolds
1BUXTON Olivia810 - Whitehill A374/ 1296/ 1166/ 183613823
 810 - Whitehill A
 50y: 374, 40y: 296, 30y: 166
Longbow - Men
   100y80y60yTotalHitsGolds
1IVES Terry1993 - Candford Magna B196/ 1209/ 1120/ 452511311
 1993 - Candford Magna B
 100y: 196, 80y: 209, 60y: 120
2WILLIAMS Scott661 - Exmouth A194/ 2150/ 3129/ 34739912
 661 - Exmouth A
 100y: 194, 80y: 150, 60y: 129
3SOLLARS Andy2472 - Waterside A128/ 3168/ 2136/ 2432948
 2472 - Waterside A
 100y: 128, 80y: 168, 60y: 136
4FRIENDSHIP Barry1509 - Osprey A86/ 4106/ 4139/ 1331757
 1509 - Osprey A
 100y: 86, 80y: 106, 60y: 139
5BEARE Mike1509 - Osprey A28/ 536/ 664/ 5128320
 1509 - Osprey A
 100y: 28, 80y: 36, 60y: 64
6FINN Ciaran810 - Whitehill A23/ 640/ 561/ 6124402
 810 - Whitehill A
 100y: 23, 80y: 40, 60y: 61
Longbow - Women
   80y60y50yTotalHitsGolds
1CANHAM Justine537 - South Wilts AC163/ 1232/ 198/ 249311310
 537 - South Wilts AC
 80y: 163, 60y: 232, 50y: 98
2FRIENDSHIP Sue1509 - Osprey A136/ 2215/ 2106/ 1457979
 1509 - Osprey A
 80y: 136, 60y: 215, 50y: 106

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter