Badger’s Postal York/Hereford/Bristols
Badger’s Postal York/Hereford/Bristols
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-31 Aug 2020
Badger’s Postal York/Hereford/Bristols
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
A
ALMOND Andrew7D1595 - CHIPPENHAM AYork Recurve MenSes. 1
B
BAIGENT Chris1D2472 - WATERSIDE AYork Recurve MenSes. 1
BAKER Christopher6D2472 - WATERSIDE AYork Recurve MenSes. 1
BAKER Hannah16A1253 - OVERTON B ABristol 4 Ladies Compound Under 14Ses. 1
BAKER James13B1253 - OVERTON B ABristol 1 Gentlemen Compound Under 18Ses. 1
BAKER Stephen3B1253 - OVERTON B AYork Compound MenSes. 1
BEARE Mike4C1509 - OSPREY AYork Longbow MenSes. 1
BROWN Mike6A1595 - CHIPPENHAM AYork Compound MenSes. 1
BUCKNER Jodie15D1253 - OVERTON B ABristol 3 Ladies Recurve Under 16Ses. 1
BUCKNER Richard8D1253 - OVERTON B AYork Recurve MenSes. 1
BURFITT Pauline12A1595 - CHIPPENHAM AHereford Compound WomenSes. 1
BUTLER John5A1595 - CHIPPENHAM AYork Barebow MenSes. 1
BUXTON Olivia15C810 - WHITEHILL ABristol 3 Ladies Barebow Under 16Ses. 1
C
CALDWELL Gary5C602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACYork Compound MenSes. 1
CANHAM Justine12C537 - SOUTH WILTS ACHereford Longbow WomenSes. 1
CANHAM Sean8C537 - SOUTH WILTS ACYork Longbow MenSes. 1
CARSTENSEN Matt6B1993 - CANDFORD MAGNA BYork Longbow MenSes. 1
CHUMBER Amelia15B1197 - BRAINTREE BBristol 3 Ladies Barebow Under 16Ses. 1
E
EDGELEY Ffion6C2408 - FOREST OF BERE BYork Recurve MenSes. 1
EDGELEY Ffion11A2408 - FOREST OF BERE BHereford Recurve WomenSes. 1
ETHAN Steyter13C1791 - SUPERMARINE BBristol 1 Gentlemen Compound Under 18Ses. 1
ETHERINGTON Craig9A810 - WHITEHILL AYork Barebow MenSes. 1
F
FAULKNER Daniel17A427 - ANDOVER AYork Recurve MenSes. 1
FERRARI Simon5D325 - BRACKEN CO OF AYork Compound MenSes. 1
FINN Ciaran4B810 - WHITEHILL AYork Longbow MenSes. 1
FISHER Andy7A325 - BRACKEN CO OF AYork Recurve MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Barry4D1509 - OSPREY AYork Longbow MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Sue10C1509 - OSPREY AHereford Longbow WomenSes. 1
G
GARNER Duncan1B547 - BATH ARCHERSYork Recurve MenSes. 1
H
HOTCHKISS Pat11B2408 - FOREST OF BERE BHereford Compound WomenSes. 1
HURSHAM Ian17B541 - WEST ESSEX BYork Recurve MenSes. 1
HURSHAM Sofia18A2498 - UNI OF LINCOLN A.S.Hereford Recurve WomenSes. 1
I
IVES Terry3D1993 - CANDFORD MAGNA BYork Longbow MenSes. 1
J
JAMES Mollie2C2472 - WATERSIDE AYork Recurve MenSes. 1
JAMES Mollie10A2472 - WATERSIDE AHereford Recurve WomenSes. 1
JAMES Simon2D2472 - WATERSIDE AYork Recurve MenSes. 1
JARDINE-SMITH Becky12D427 - ANDOVER AHereford Recurve WomenSes. 1
L
LOADER Vicky10D602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACHereford Compound WomenSes. 1
LOCK Andrew13A630 - NOAK HILL ABristol 1 Gentlemen Recurve Under 18Ses. 1
LOCK Brian2B630 - NOAK HILL AYork Compound MenSes. 1
M
MATTHEWS Paul7B1136 - KINGSTON AYork Compound MenSes. 1
MILLER Lee3A2472 - WATERSIDE AYork Compound MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Hannah10B430 - AC DELCO BHereford Recurve WomenSes. 1
N
NIMUE Steyter16B1791 - SUPERMARINE BBristol 4 Ladies Recurve Under 14Ses. 1
P
PARRY Martin9B1791 - SUPERMARINE BYork Recurve MenSes. 1
PEERS Tim4A921 - WIRRAL AYork Recurve MenSes. 1
PRIOR John5B1791 - SUPERMARINE BYork Recurve MenSes. 1
R
ROSEMAN David3C1253 - OVERTON B AYork Compound MenSes. 1
S
SLIP Kathryn11C1136 - KINGSTON AHereford Recurve WomenSes. 1
SMITH Mark1A547 - BATH ARCHERSYork Recurve MenSes. 1
SOLLARS Andy2A2472 - WATERSIDE AYork Longbow MenSes. 1
T
TAYLOR John1C2408 - FOREST OF BERE BYork Recurve MenSes. 1
TRACY Steyter11D1791 - SUPERMARINE BHereford Compound WomenSes. 1
W
WELLS Hannah15A1025 - LACETOWN ABristol 3 Ladies Recurve Under 16Ses. 1
WILLIAM Steyter7C1791 - SUPERMARINE BYork Recurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen8B661 - EXMOUTH AYork Recurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen12B661 - EXMOUTH AHereford Recurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott8A661 - EXMOUTH AYork Longbow MenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter