1A | MONTES DE OCA TORRES Carlos Alberto | MICH - MICHOACAN | Barebow Varonil |
1B | LEAL Fabian | NL - NUEVO LEON | Barebow Varonil |
1C | CASTILLO NORIS Maximiliano | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Barebow Varonil |
1D | ORTIZ TENA Aarón Octavio | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Barebow Varonil |
2A | BORBOLLA FRANCO Diego Alejandro | COAH - COAHUILA | Compuesto Menor Varonil |
2B | OROZCO Rodrigo | NL - NUEVO LEON | Compuesto Menor Varonil |
2C | RAMÍREZ REYES Alexis | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Compuesto Menor Varonil |
2D | TORRES Yerik | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Compuesto Menor Varonil |
3A | MARABOTO Victoria Elizabeth | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Compuesto Menor Femenil |
3B | SOSA JIMÉNEZ Sabina Renee | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Compuesto Menor Femenil |
3C | CERVANTES GONZALEZ Diego | PUE - PUEBLA | Compuesto Varonil |
3D | SAN SANCHEZ Carlos Alberto | SIN - SINALOA | Compuesto Varonil |
4A | SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ Miguel. Daniel | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Compuesto Varonil |
4B | ZAMORA NAVA Oldair | HGO - HIDALGO | Compuesto Varonil |
4C | VALLS FERNANDEZ Cesar rafael | CHIS - CHIAPAS | Compuesto Varonil |
4D | PORTILLO LIZARDI Víctor Esteban | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Compuesto Varonil |
5A | LOPEZ Luis M | CDMX - CDMX | Compuesto Varonil |
5B | PERERA RIEDER Francisco | PUE - PUEBLA | Compuesto Varonil |
5C | SULVARAN MACÍAS Emilio Josué | TAMPS - TAMAULIPAS | Compuesto Varonil |
5D | MAGALLÓN Javier | CAMP - CAMPECHE | Compuesto Varonil |
6A | SEGURA MATA Jaime | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Compuesto Varonil |
6B | PRIETO LÓPEZ Arturo | PUE - PUEBLA | Compuesto Varonil |
6C | SEGURA MATA Jaime | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Compuesto Varonil |
6D | VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Ana ivette | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Femenil |
7A | SÁNCHEZ MÉNDEZ Arlene | QROO - QUINTANA ROO | Compuesto Femenil |
7B | ESTRADA Fabienne | NL - NUEVO LEON | Compuesto Femenil |
7C | NERI Fatima | UNAM - UNAM | Compuesto Femenil |
7D | BENÍTEZ ÁNGULO Linet valeria | SIN - SINALOA | Compuesto Femenil |
8A | REYES Natalia | SIN - SINALOA | Compuesto Femenil |
8B | RODRIGUEZ ROMO Claudia Ivette | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Femenil |
8C | CANTÚ CASTAÑÓN Eliud Nicolás | NL - NUEVO LEON | Mira Fija Menor Varonil |
8D | RAMÍREZ REYES Alexis | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Mira Fija Menor Varonil |
9A | GÁNDARA RODRÍGUEZ Gabriel | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Mira Fija Varonil |
9B | AGUIRRE DIAZ Ricardo | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Mira Fija Varonil |
9C | SAN YURIAR Carlos alberto | SIN - SINALOA | Mira Fija Varonil |
9D | GARZA Eduardo | NL - NUEVO LEON | Mira Fija Varonil |
10A | REYES RODRÍGUEZ Luis Mario | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Mira Fija Varonil |
10B | CAÑAS CARRILLO Francisco | SIN - SINALOA | Mira Fija Varonil |
10C | MENDOZA Gustavo | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Mira Fija Varonil |
10D | PÉREZ Sergio | NL - NUEVO LEON | Mira Fija Varonil |
11A | MENDOZA GOMEZ Alex | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Mira Fija Varonil |
11B | CAÑAS GAXIOLA Javier | SIN - SINALOA | Recurvo Menor Varonil |
11C | LUNA Valentina | SIN - SINALOA | Recurvo Menor Femenil |
11D | TORRES COVARRUBIAS Ingrid Marlene | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Recurvo Menor Femenil |
12A | MALTOS ROMERO Natalia | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Recurvo Menor Femenil |
12B | MOSQUEDA GÓMEZ Anali | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Recurvo Menor Femenil |
12C | MADRIGAL CABEZA Miguel Alejandro | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Recurvo Varonil |
12D | MADRIGAL HERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Recurvo Varonil |
13A | MURILLO CARRILLO Arturo | SIN - SINALOA | Recurvo Varonil |
13B | REYES LEÓN Alejandro | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Recurvo Varonil |
13C | BECERRA HERNÁNDEZ Jesús | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Recurvo Varonil |
13D | LEAL Alfredo | SIN - SINALOA | Recurvo Varonil |
14A | DE LA TORRE LANDA Gabriel | ZAC - ZACATECAS | Recurvo Varonil |
14B | BENÍTEZ FERNÁNDEZ Efraín | CDMX - CDMX | Recurvo Varonil |
14C | ALVARADO Raul | CDMX - CDMX | Recurvo Varonil |
14D | FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alberto Javier | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Varonil |
15A | MALTOS ROMERO Cesar | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Recurvo Varonil |
15B | AVILÉS MARTÍNEZ Jazive Edith | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Recurvo Femenil |
15C | SALAS SANTACRUZ Ashley Berenice | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Recurvo Femenil |
15D | IBARRA América | SIN - SINALOA | Recurvo Femenil |
16A | DURAN Jose | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Tradicional Varonil |
16B | MORALES Adrian | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Tradicional Varonil |
16C | ADAME Roberto | NL - NUEVO LEON | Tradicional Varonil |
16D | DURAN Jose | CHIH - CHIHUAHUA | Tradicional Varonil |