5° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
5° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
1440 Archery (1440)
#QUEDATEENCASA #STAYATHOME, 13-25 May 2020
5° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
Listado de Participantes por Dianas
DianasAtletaPaís/Aut./ClubCompetición
Turno 1
1AMONTES DE OCA TORRES Carlos AlbertoMICH - MICHOACANBarebow Varonil
1BLEAL FabianNL - NUEVO LEONBarebow Varonil
1CCASTILLO NORIS MaximilianoCHIH - CHIHUAHUABarebow Varonil
1DORTIZ TENA Aarón OctavioCHIH - CHIHUAHUABarebow Varonil
2ABORBOLLA FRANCO Diego AlejandroCOAH - COAHUILACompuesto Menor Varonil
2BOROZCO RodrigoNL - NUEVO LEONCompuesto Menor Varonil
2CRAMÍREZ REYES AlexisCHIH - CHIHUAHUACompuesto Menor Varonil
2DTORRES YerikCHIH - CHIHUAHUACompuesto Menor Varonil
3AMARABOTO Victoria ElizabethCHIH - CHIHUAHUACompuesto Menor Femenil
3BSOSA JIMÉNEZ Sabina ReneeCHIH - CHIHUAHUACompuesto Menor Femenil
3CCERVANTES GONZALEZ DiegoPUE - PUEBLACompuesto Varonil
3DSAN SANCHEZ Carlos AlbertoSIN - SINALOACompuesto Varonil
4ASÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ Miguel. DanielCHIH - CHIHUAHUACompuesto Varonil
4BZAMORA NAVA OldairHGO - HIDALGOCompuesto Varonil
4CVALLS FERNANDEZ Cesar rafaelCHIS - CHIAPASCompuesto Varonil
4DPORTILLO LIZARDI Víctor EstebanQRO - QUERÉTAROCompuesto Varonil
5ALOPEZ Luis MCDMX - CDMXCompuesto Varonil
5BPERERA RIEDER FranciscoPUE - PUEBLACompuesto Varonil
5CSULVARAN MACÍAS Emilio JosuéTAMPS - TAMAULIPASCompuesto Varonil
5DMAGALLÓN JavierCAMP - CAMPECHECompuesto Varonil
6ASEGURA MATA JaimeCHIH - CHIHUAHUACompuesto Varonil
6BPRIETO LÓPEZ ArturoPUE - PUEBLACompuesto Varonil
6CSEGURA MATA JaimeCHIH - CHIHUAHUACompuesto Varonil
6DVAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Ana ivetteBC - BAJA CALIFORNIACompuesto Femenil
7ASÁNCHEZ MÉNDEZ ArleneQROO - QUINTANA ROOCompuesto Femenil
7BESTRADA FabienneNL - NUEVO LEONCompuesto Femenil
7CNERI FatimaUNAM - UNAMCompuesto Femenil
7DBENÍTEZ ÁNGULO Linet valeriaSIN - SINALOACompuesto Femenil
8AREYES NataliaSIN - SINALOACompuesto Femenil
8BRODRIGUEZ ROMO Claudia IvetteBC - BAJA CALIFORNIACompuesto Femenil
8CCANTÚ CASTAÑÓN Eliud NicolásNL - NUEVO LEONMira Fija Menor Varonil
8DRAMÍREZ REYES AlexisCHIH - CHIHUAHUAMira Fija Menor Varonil
9AGÁNDARA RODRÍGUEZ GabrielCHIH - CHIHUAHUAMira Fija Varonil
9BAGUIRRE DIAZ RicardoCHIH - CHIHUAHUAMira Fija Varonil
9CSAN YURIAR Carlos albertoSIN - SINALOAMira Fija Varonil
9DGARZA EduardoNL - NUEVO LEONMira Fija Varonil
10AREYES RODRÍGUEZ Luis MarioCHIH - CHIHUAHUAMira Fija Varonil
10BCAÑAS CARRILLO FranciscoSIN - SINALOAMira Fija Varonil
10CMENDOZA GustavoCHIH - CHIHUAHUAMira Fija Varonil
10DPÉREZ SergioNL - NUEVO LEONMira Fija Varonil
11AMENDOZA GOMEZ AlexCHIH - CHIHUAHUAMira Fija Varonil
11BCAÑAS GAXIOLA JavierSIN - SINALOARecurvo Menor Varonil
11CLUNA ValentinaSIN - SINALOARecurvo Menor Femenil
11DTORRES COVARRUBIAS Ingrid MarleneCHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurvo Menor Femenil
12AMALTOS ROMERO NataliaCHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurvo Menor Femenil
12BMOSQUEDA GÓMEZ AnaliCHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurvo Menor Femenil
12CMADRIGAL CABEZA Miguel AlejandroCHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurvo Varonil
12DMADRIGAL HERNANDEZ Miguel AngelCHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurvo Varonil
13AMURILLO CARRILLO ArturoSIN - SINALOARecurvo Varonil
13BREYES LEÓN AlejandroCHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurvo Varonil
13CBECERRA HERNÁNDEZ JesúsQRO - QUERÉTARORecurvo Varonil
13DLEAL AlfredoSIN - SINALOARecurvo Varonil
14ADE LA TORRE LANDA GabrielZAC - ZACATECASRecurvo Varonil
14BBENÍTEZ FERNÁNDEZ EfraínCDMX - CDMXRecurvo Varonil
14CALVARADO RaulCDMX - CDMXRecurvo Varonil
14DFERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alberto JavierNL - NUEVO LEONRecurvo Varonil
15AMALTOS ROMERO CesarCHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurvo Varonil
15BAVILÉS MARTÍNEZ Jazive EdithCHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurvo Femenil
15CSALAS SANTACRUZ Ashley BereniceCHIH - CHIHUAHUARecurvo Femenil
15DIBARRA AméricaSIN - SINALOARecurvo Femenil
16ADURAN JoseCHIH - CHIHUAHUATradicional Varonil
16BMORALES AdrianCHIH - CHIHUAHUATradicional Varonil
16CADAME RobertoNL - NUEVO LEONTradicional Varonil
16DDURAN JoseCHIH - CHIHUAHUATradicional Varonil

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter