5° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
5° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
1440 Archery (1440)
#QUEDATEENCASA #STAYATHOME, 13-25 May 2020
5° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX
Listado de Participantes por País/Aut./Club
AtletaDianasCategoríaTurno
BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA
RODRIGUEZ ROMO Claudia Ivette8BCompuesto FemenilTurnos 1
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Ana ivette6DCompuesto FemenilTurnos 1
CAMP - CAMPECHE
MAGALLÓN Javier5DCompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
CDMX - CDMX
ALVARADO Raul14CRecurvo VaronilTurnos 1
BENÍTEZ FERNÁNDEZ Efraín14BRecurvo VaronilTurnos 1
LOPEZ Luis M5ACompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
CHIH - CHIHUAHUA
AGUIRRE DIAZ Ricardo9BMira Fija VaronilTurnos 1
AVILÉS MARTÍNEZ Jazive Edith15BRecurvo FemenilTurnos 1
CASTILLO NORIS Maximiliano1CBarebow VaronilTurnos 1
DURAN Jose16ATradicional VaronilTurnos 1
DURAN Jose16DTradicional VaronilTurnos 1
GÁNDARA RODRÍGUEZ Gabriel9AMira Fija VaronilTurnos 1
MADRIGAL CABEZA Miguel Alejandro12CRecurvo VaronilTurnos 1
MADRIGAL HERNANDEZ Miguel Angel12DRecurvo VaronilTurnos 1
MALTOS ROMERO Cesar15ARecurvo VaronilTurnos 1
MALTOS ROMERO Natalia12ARecurvo Menor FemenilTurnos 1
MARABOTO Victoria Elizabeth3ACompuesto Menor FemenilTurnos 1
MENDOZA GOMEZ Alex11AMira Fija VaronilTurnos 1
MENDOZA Gustavo10CMira Fija VaronilTurnos 1
MORALES Adrian16BTradicional VaronilTurnos 1
MOSQUEDA GÓMEZ Anali12BRecurvo Menor FemenilTurnos 1
ORTIZ TENA Aarón Octavio1DBarebow VaronilTurnos 1
RAMÍREZ REYES Alexis2CCompuesto Menor VaronilTurnos 1
RAMÍREZ REYES Alexis8DMira Fija Menor VaronilTurnos 1
REYES LEÓN Alejandro13BRecurvo VaronilTurnos 1
REYES RODRÍGUEZ Luis Mario10AMira Fija VaronilTurnos 1
SALAS SANTACRUZ Ashley Berenice15CRecurvo FemenilTurnos 1
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ Miguel. Daniel4ACompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
SEGURA MATA Jaime6ACompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
SEGURA MATA Jaime6CCompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
SOSA JIMÉNEZ Sabina Renee3BCompuesto Menor FemenilTurnos 1
TORRES COVARRUBIAS Ingrid Marlene11DRecurvo Menor FemenilTurnos 1
TORRES Yerik2DCompuesto Menor VaronilTurnos 1
CHIS - CHIAPAS
VALLS FERNANDEZ Cesar rafael4CCompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
COAH - COAHUILA
BORBOLLA FRANCO Diego Alejandro2ACompuesto Menor VaronilTurnos 1
HGO - HIDALGO
ZAMORA NAVA Oldair4BCompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
MICH - MICHOACAN
MONTES DE OCA TORRES Carlos Alberto1ABarebow VaronilTurnos 1
NL - NUEVO LEON
ADAME Roberto16CTradicional VaronilTurnos 1
CANTÚ CASTAÑÓN Eliud Nicolás8CMira Fija Menor VaronilTurnos 1
ESTRADA Fabienne7BCompuesto FemenilTurnos 1
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alberto Javier14DRecurvo VaronilTurnos 1
GARZA Eduardo9DMira Fija VaronilTurnos 1
LEAL Fabian1BBarebow VaronilTurnos 1
OROZCO Rodrigo2BCompuesto Menor VaronilTurnos 1
PÉREZ Sergio10DMira Fija VaronilTurnos 1
PUE - PUEBLA
CERVANTES GONZALEZ Diego3CCompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
PERERA RIEDER Francisco5BCompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
PRIETO LÓPEZ Arturo6BCompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
QRO - QUERÉTARO
BECERRA HERNÁNDEZ Jesús13CRecurvo VaronilTurnos 1
PORTILLO LIZARDI Víctor Esteban4DCompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
QROO - QUINTANA ROO
SÁNCHEZ MÉNDEZ Arlene7ACompuesto FemenilTurnos 1
SIN - SINALOA
BENÍTEZ ÁNGULO Linet valeria7DCompuesto FemenilTurnos 1
CAÑAS CARRILLO Francisco10BMira Fija VaronilTurnos 1
CAÑAS GAXIOLA Javier11BRecurvo Menor VaronilTurnos 1
IBARRA América15DRecurvo FemenilTurnos 1
LEAL Alfredo13DRecurvo VaronilTurnos 1
LUNA Valentina11CRecurvo Menor FemenilTurnos 1
MURILLO CARRILLO Arturo13ARecurvo VaronilTurnos 1
REYES Natalia8ACompuesto FemenilTurnos 1
SAN SANCHEZ Carlos Alberto3DCompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
SAN YURIAR Carlos alberto9CMira Fija VaronilTurnos 1
TAMPS - TAMAULIPAS
SULVARAN MACÍAS Emilio Josué5CCompuesto VaronilTurnos 1
UNAM - UNAM
NERI Fatima7CCompuesto FemenilTurnos 1
ZAC - ZACATECAS
DE LA TORRE LANDA Gabriel14ARecurvo VaronilTurnos 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter