BUCS Archery Indoor Finals 2020
British University & college Sport (BUCS)
Coventry, CV47EU, from 14-03-2020 to 14-03-2020
BUCS Archery Indoor Finals 2020
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1PIKE William330Warwick579-1676766
2SKACKAUSKAS Jonas306Brunel546-11666660
3WOODGATE Christopher330Warwick553-7776657
4GARDNER James330Warwick554-5666703
5BECKER Joe220Staffordshire536-20666(137) 3
6BRAXTON Tom211Leeds556-3666(111) 2
7IP Sherman330Warwick548-9666(109) 1
8ROWE Alex320Plymouth565-2666(77) 0
9AVINS Chris203Birmingham543-12662
9CHARALAMBOUS Charalambos207East Anglia546-10764
9COOPER Christopher214Loughborough552-8665
9COVENEY Arthur214Loughborough538-17770
9EVANS Ben214Loughborough553-6660
9INGAMELLS Williams312Exeter542-15660
9MANAS Petr106Edinburgh523-29660
9RENAULT Yohann112St Andrews536-19762
17ARMSTRONG Samuel330Warwick539-1661
17ATKINS Jerome203Birmingham535-2172
17BLACK Will305Bristol542-1464
17CLARKE Daniel302Bath521-3261
17DARBY Peter302Bath502-4062
17KELSEY Dominic216Nottingham495-4162
17LIKELY Matthew105Durham522-3060
17MA Yang203Birmingham526-2760
17NI Zinan203Birmingham521-3162
17PEI Yang319Oxford524-2860
17SKILTON Piers207East Anglia542-1364
17TANSELL Ben216Nottingham530-2370
17TRIPP Joe320Plymouth555-464
17TSANG Gavin328Swansea534-2262
17WALBY Samuel313Imperial503-3961
17WANG Samson326Surrey537-1860
33ALVAREZ Charlie318Northampton507-370
33BEVAN Jay314Kent516-334
33BLACKWELL Theo105Durham512-342
33BUTLER Matt328Swansea439-640
33COWAN Kieran312Exeter490-450
33DO ESPIRITO SANTO Afonso Guerreiro326Surrey456-570
33DYER Luke110Newcastle528-262
33FAIRWEATHER Sam217Nottingham Trent510-362
33FIELD Connor301Anglia Ruskin494-423
33FIELDING Peter314Kent450-590
33FINDLAY Leonard311Essex528-254
33GE Junting330Warwick466-510
33GRAHAM Ieuan201Aberystwyth504-384
33GUIVER Matthew205De Montfort461-542
33IRELAND James330Warwick459-551
33IRWIN Jake308Cardiff494-434
33LOW Lucas313Imperial493-441
33MARLEY Mark321Portsmouth443-612
33MCDONNELL Callum305Bristol461-530
33NAKO Enrik330Warwick444-602
33NEWLANDS Callum325Southampton530-242
33NIKOLAOU Andreas107Edinburgh Napier512-352
33PETTIT Fraser207East Anglia464-520
33PLATT Callum203Birmingham442-632
33RISTOVSKI Ilija106Edinburgh443-620
33ROSE Max110Newcastle488-483
33SORBIER Clement330Warwick471-490
33SQUIRES Oliver308Cardiff469-500
33TSE Oliver323Reading489-461
33WALLACE Ed110Newcastle453-581
33WILLIAMS Connor312Exeter488-470
33WILSON Nicholas304Brighton457-560
65SPENCER Robert307Cambridge439-65
66HUI Jonathan312Exeter433-66
67STECH Artiom318Northampton430-67
68WELLS Jack218Sheffield428-68
69MADDEN Daniel210Keele425-69
70SAMWAYS George312Exeter411-70
71TOH Derric317London409-71
72MIDDLETON-BAIRD Finn211Leeds376-72
73VELARDE Lorenzo317London373-73
74MOSS Harrison313Imperial347-74